12,236

Homes in ZIP Code 98335

Section Image
  • /40

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7789 Beardsley Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,921

    Last Listing Agent Falynn Auston Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    7789 Beardsley Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $957,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Holly Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4618 Holly Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kleven Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2027 Narrows View Cir NW Unit E144, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,204

    Last Listing Agent Lori DeVore Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    2027 Narrows View Cir NW Unit E144, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /27

      Est $615,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 68th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3801 68th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Burrows Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3510 58th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,074

    Last Listing Agent Doina Zubatii Real Broker LLC

    3510 58th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /18

      Est $616,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 68th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3907 68th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Fiano Paramount Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $985,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3421 Lewis St, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,326

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Riley John L. Scott, Inc.

    3421 Lewis St, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /35

      Est $657,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      3816 67th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3816 67th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Alvestad Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /40

    $1,565,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    20 35th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,742,744

    Last Listing Agent Sunita Juneja Paramount Real Estate Group

    20 35th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /25

      Est $652,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 67th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3621 67th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl & Daryl Main Windermere Corporate

  • /31

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3614 60th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,285

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wagner Windermere Prof Partners

    3614 60th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $818,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Clorindi Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1913 Clorindi Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /2

    $2,300,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2511 48th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $891/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,293,618

    Last Listing Agent Chris Stewart Hawkins Poe

    2511 48th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $927,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Clorindi Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1832 Clorindi Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pierce RE/MAX Exclusive

  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4011 65th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,494

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Haase Realty One Group Turn Key

    4011 65th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /25

      Est $935,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Clorindi Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1809 Clorindi Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rowe Old Towne Realty

  • /40

    $2,350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2819 White Cloud Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,154,029

    Last Listing Agent Paul Redal Windermere Prof Partners

    2819 White Cloud Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /39

      Est $936,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Serena Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1507 Serena Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Geline Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,410,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7887 Greyhawk Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,070

    Last Listing Agent Amy Long Windermere Prof Partners

    7887 Greyhawk Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $725,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Weatherswood Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1608 Weatherswood Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Burnett Real Broker LLC

  • /30

    $698,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5718 41st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,575

    Last Listing Agent Anna McClusky Keller Williams Realty PS

    5718 41st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $1,491,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Weatherswood Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1713 Weatherswood Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashraf Almghri Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $622,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4212 80th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,746

    Last Listing Agent Toni Monzon Windermere Prof Partners

    4212 80th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $1,452,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Weatherswood Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1719 Weatherswood Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miles Eaton Hawkins-Poe

  • /40

    $800,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4520 52nd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,700

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Sarkisyan Keller Williams Realty PS

    4520 52nd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $1,170,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Weatherswood Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1801 Weatherswood Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Wetter Infinity Real Estate

  • /29

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3805 60th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,738

    Last Listing Agent Joan Fiano Paramount Real Estate Group

    3805 60th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /33

      Est $1,044,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2921 91st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2921 91st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy McQuade Windermere Corporate

  • /33

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3403 56th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,147

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Gibson Windermere Prof Partners

    3403 56th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $666,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 71st Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4821 71st Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Schulte Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

  • /40

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4915 Eagle Creek Ln, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,726

    Last Listing Agent David Peterson Better Properties N. Proctor

    4915 Eagle Creek Ln, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /32

      Est $599,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 71st Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4901 71st Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Satya Delgadillo Real Broker LLC

  • /27

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10323 51st St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • Land
    • 19,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,717,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,730

10323 51st St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /22

      Est $615,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      3908 59th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3908 59th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rahman eXp Realty

  • /35

    $1,160,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2101 50th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,232

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Charlton Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    2101 50th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /26

      Est $621,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 59th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3819 59th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Richards Redfin

  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1403 32nd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,980

1403 32nd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /25

      Est $353,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      4605 56th St NW Unit 2A, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4605 56th St NW Unit 2A, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kimsey CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7624 36th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,426

    Last Listing Agent Shane Klinkhammer RE/MAX Northwest

    7624 36th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3816 73rd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3816 73rd Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Esteb Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home