12,236

Homes in ZIP Code 98335

Section Image
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Hunt St Unit 61, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3702 Hunt St Unit 61, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Vodopich Gig Harbor Real Estate

  • /35

    $1,395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    2504 5th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Experience elevated living in this stunning view rambler, where luxury, comfort, and thoughtful design are beautifully showcased throughout. The elegant primary suite is a true retreat, featuring sweeping views, private patio access, dual walk-in closets, and a spa-inspired bath with a designer soaking tub, glass block shower, double shower heads, and dual vanities. A well-designed floor plan

    Ken Crotts eXp Realty

    2504 5th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /32

    $799,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7803 36th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,816

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Van Allman Best Choice Realty LLC

    7803 36th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /32

      Est $1,216,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      5006 57th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5006 57th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leighton O'Brien Greater Puget Sound Realty LLC

  • /25

    $485,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    7217 87th Avenue Ct NW Unit B, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Turn-key single-level condo/townhouse in Rosedale area of Gig Harbor in a quiet cul-de-sac. Newer roof, siding, updated bathrooms, flooring, water heater, & kitchen appliances. Floor plan includes a living room with gas fireplace; primary bedroom with walk-in closet and ensuite bathroom; large second bedroom or office; well-appointed kitchen and dining area; convenient laundry room. Peaceful rear

    Marc Kemp Coldwell Banker Bain

    7217 87th Avenue Ct NW Unit B, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /38

    $1,440,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6684 Cromwell Beach Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,515

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wetter Infinity Real Estate, LLC

    6684 Cromwell Beach Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Hunt St Unit 39, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3702 Hunt St Unit 39, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barett Henderson Paramount Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $589,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    3225 61st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Bright, inviting, and thoughtfully designed, this home is filled with an abundance of natural light that enhances every space. The warm and welcoming living area features a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. Retreat to the spacious primary suite, offering comfort and privacy with ample room to unwind. A well-balanced layout and light-filled interiors make this

    Lindsay Wonderly Redfin

    3225 61st Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /37

    $935,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5602 Makovich Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,931

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Heidal Windermere Prof Partners

    5602 Makovich Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /37

      Est $2,583,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Warren Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8009 Warren Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karson Hannah eXp Realty

  • /40

    $925,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft

    4621 Birch Tree Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    A serene, private courtyard sets the tone as you arrive at this peaceful, thoughtfully designed one-level home, perfectly positioned on over a half acre, fully fenced, manicured yard. From the moment you enter, quality craftsmanship is evident—wood-wrapped Andersen windows, solid wood doors, & hardwood floors create a warm yet refined atmosphere throughout. At the heart of the home, the gourmet

    Alexis Owenby Amplify Real Estate Services

    4621 Birch Tree Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /35

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10222 Kopachuck Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,751

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kalafatich Windermere Prof Partners

    10222 Kopachuck Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $1,197,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Sunny Bay Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6508 Sunny Bay Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Wetter Infinity Real Estate

  • /37

    $1,049,000

    $126K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    3810 63rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Seller paid 2-1 Buydown offer! Just a few blocks from Uptown Gig Harbor, this 2023 Rush home is better than brand new! The entrance opens up to an open concept floor plan with plenty of natural light and high ceilings with light, bright finishes. The original Rush model home with all of the upgrades included! Meticulous attention to detail in every room and luxurious finishes throughout including

    Kirk Lent Windermere Prof Partners

    3810 63rd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    164 Madrona Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,482

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Swenson PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    164 Madrona Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /39

      Est $1,754,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 35th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 35th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Walker John L Scott

  • /40

    $1,396,500

    $179K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft

    7029 26th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Nestled atop The Hill At Sunny Bay, this shy 1-acre estate is timeless in its architectural expression. The stately brick façade is complemented by a circular drive & boxwood-lined pathways, creating a refined arrival experience that speaks to enduring elegance. The expansive, grounds are impeccably manicured & thoughtfully curated for year-round beauty—from winter hellebores to lush summer

    Cynthia Marchand Windermere Prof Partners

    7029 26th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /39

    $835,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7780 53rd Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,793

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Stoll Windermere Real Estate/PSR Inc

    7780 53rd Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /37

      Est $880,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      4718 E Maple Lane Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4718 E Maple Lane Cir NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pangborn Windermere Corporate

  • /34

    $1,549,000

    $251K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,580 Sq Ft

    5744 Lagoon Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Rare 80' no bank waterfront property, in the heart of Gig Harbor, boasts 5 bedrooms + office/den, 3 bathrooms, full finished basement, 5,580sf! Open concept kitchen, gas stove & granite countertops, living room with multiple French doors overlooking the bay, main suite faces the bay, jetted tub, walk-in closet, private balcony, endless Puget Sound views! Beachcombing, paddleboarding, kayaking,

    Erin McNulty Best Choice Realty LLC

    5744 Lagoon Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $2,275,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2206 19th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,850

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schulte Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    2206 19th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /32

      Est $1,157,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      5504 132nd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5504 132nd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol DiMundo Hawkins-Poe

  • /39

    $1,625,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    3205 115th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Perfectly positioned on coveted Horsehead Bay—widely regarded as one of Gig Harbor’s premier waterfront settings—this charming no-bank retreat captures the best of the Pacific Northwest lifestyle. Enjoy direct access to the water with your own private dock and deep-water moorage, ideal for boating, kayaking, paddleboarding, and days spent on the bay. Inside, the main home features a bright,

    Hunter Westmoreland Westmoreland Properties

    3205 115th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /35

    $867,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3718 Fox Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,301

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hutchins Keller Williams West Sound

    3718 Fox Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $759,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Honeysuckle Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5401 Honeysuckle Ln NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelcee Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /40

    $1,500,000

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft

    8115 64th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Package deal! House + adjacent lot = 2.83 acres. The 2nd lot includes a driveway, power, and cable. Public water is available at the end of the road, making it an excellent option for future building, investment, or recreational use. This secluded custom home in central Gig Harbor is minutes to all the amenities Gig Harbor has to offer, 40 minutes to Seattle international airport. The large

    Sydney Prigge John L. Scott, Inc.

    8115 64th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    0 115th Ave NW, Artondale, WA 98335

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $409,323 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Lent Windermere Prof Partners

    0 115th Ave NW, Artondale, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $987,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Makovich Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5608 Makovich Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Side Upside Properties

  • /40

    $1,310,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft

    4802 92nd Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Serene custom home nestled on 5 acres in the heart of Artondale with panoramic views overlooking Ray Nash Valley! This one-of-a-kind property is rich in amenities, including an indoor spa room, sauna, radiant heated floors in the full bathroom, a private balcony off the primary suite, wet bar, and abundant storage throughout. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home

    Nick Martin Wild Fern Homes

    4802 92nd Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /23

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6626 Hunt Highlands Loop, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,976

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Saxon Windermere Prof Partners

    6626 Hunt Highlands Loop, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /27

      Est $898,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      4386 Brant Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4386 Brant Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,800
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Watson Avenue Properties

  • /40

    $1,240,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft

    1822 41st St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Would you like a home upgraded with high-quality healthy choices, a quick commute, minutes to uptown? Near $200k invested in 2024-25 enhance this well-designed home in lovely Southport, featuring a dreamy white kitchen, spacious laundry and pantry, cocktail bar, and hardwood floors. Design features: Stunning gas fireplace in the grand entry. Dual staircases with large walk-in storage closets

    Nancy Forsythe Windermere Prof Partners

    1822 41st St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $3,300,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3508 C St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,694,597

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lowe HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    3508 C St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $1,348,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      7607 74th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7607 74th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Odina Kolsch Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Open Thu 10AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    6006 63rd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Stunning home in desirable Chelsea Park! This spacious 2,752 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, den, bonus room, and 2.5 baths on a beautifully maintained 12,500 sqft lot. Enjoy the fully fenced, level backyard featuring new grass, a custom patio, storage shed, and play structure—perfect for outdoor living. The main level features a home office with French doors, a large versatile bonus room ideal for

    Summer Davy Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    6006 63rd Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /37

    $745,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7512 29th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,663

    Last Listing Agent Eric Klindtworth RE/MAX Northwest

    7512 29th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $1,346,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      6323 62nd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6323 62nd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Johnsen Hawkins-Poe

  • /40

    $1,175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft

    4120 49th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    Tucked into one of Gig Harbor's most sought-after neighborhoods, this home enchants you with its charm, lush natural landscape, and a setting that feels like home from the moment you arrive. Set high on the property, walls of windows flood the interior with natural light while framing peaceful views of the surrounding grounds and wooded backdrop. Inside, the layout is anchored by a spacious great

    Charity Slawter Real Broker LLC

    4120 49th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5110 Hunt St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,416

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jackman Real Broker LLC

    5110 Hunt St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /20

      Est $1,243,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 62nd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6302 62nd St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,950
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home