16,900

Homes in ZIP Code 85295

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $632,400

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    Cavalcade Plan at Cooley Station - Seaboard, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    The Cavacade is the largest single level home at Seaboard with almost 1900 square feet. It features a two car garage, 3 bedrooms plus open study, covered patio and front porch. The center rotunda is the highlight of this popular plan.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    4234 E Jones St Unit 36487448, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /50

    Starting at $1,575 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3939 E Vest Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Acero Cooley Station offers spacious one and two bedroom apartments in Gilbert, AZ with modern features like stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, vinyl plank flooring, and in-home washers and dryers. The community is pet friendly and includes a dog park, playground, fitness center, and a resort style pool with cabanas. Located just off Loop 202, you'll have easy access to SanTan

    Acero Cooley Station

    (623) 321-3026

    3939 E Vest Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1705 E Joseph Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,052

    Last Listing Agent Devon Chavis eXp Realty

    1705 E Joseph Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /34

      Est $820,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      4497 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4497 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Prather eXp Realty

  • /123

    $1,000,000

    $175K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft

    5124 S Ponderosa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome to luxury living in The Bridges at Gilbert. This stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence at 5124 S Ponderosa Drive offers a thoughtfully designed smart layout with separate bedroom wings, ideal for privacy, multigenerational living, or work-from-home flexibility. The heart of the home features a spacious family room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen & dining areas, complemented by

    Melanie Nemetz Keller Williams Integrity First

    5124 S Ponderosa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /50

    Starting at $1,432 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Sink into unparalleled comfort and style at Aiya. With an aesthetic inspired by the Sonoran desert, it’s easy to embrace a tranquil lifestyle at this vibrant community. Spread out in a studio, one, two, or three bedroom layout and admire spa-inspired touches around every corner. At Aiya, natural textures mix with forward-thinking amenities. Get acquainted with high ceilings, oversized windows,

    Aiya

    (623) 323-8692

    2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /22

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2562 E Los Alamos St Unit 1, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,093

    Last Listing Agent Sean Steimer Fathom Realty Elite

    2562 E Los Alamos St Unit 1, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /32

      Est $441,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2518 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Osman Dorman West USA Realty

  • /35

    $714,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft

    2858 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome to sought after Lyon's Gate!! With 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, the layout offers space to spread out and room to come together, whether you are hosting guests or enjoying everyday life. Plantation shutters throughout add timeless style and just the right touch of polish, while the large loft creates a flexible bonus space perfect for a game room, home office, or movie nights. Step

    Danielle Bronson Redfin Corporation

    2858 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /48

    Starting at $1,845 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Designed to complement the way you live, Modera Higley Commons offers thoughtfully crafted floor plans that offer ample space, style, and versatility. Our spacious 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartments with den options are designed to enhance everyday living. Each detail reflects thoughtful design, from the gourmet kitchens with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and ENERGY STAR® stainless steel

    Modera Higley Commons

    (602) 833-2061

    3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $664,725

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2661 S Quaintance St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,333

    Fulton Homes Cooley Station - Seaboard

    2661 S Quaintance St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /29

      Est $479,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 E Sexton St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3624 E Sexton St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Varda Realty One Group

  • /59

    $850,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft

    3537 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Gorgeous single-story home located in the highly sought-after Lyon's Gate community, just minutes from SanTan Village Mall! This beautifully designed, family-friendly home offers an open and airy floor plan with impressive 10-foot ceilings, 8-foot doors throughout, and expansive multi-slide glass doors that seamlessly blend indoor and outdoor living. The versatile layout is perfect for today's

    Hai Bigelow Redfin Corporation

    3537 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /37

    Starting at $1,675

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    (602) 483-4054

    2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /81

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4137 E Cynthia St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,868

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Marmaro Limitless Real Estate

    4137 E Cynthia St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /64

      Est $730,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 E Lowell Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      83 E Lowell Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fox Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /37

    $515,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    2700 E Vermont Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome to 2700 E Vermont Ct, a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the Vincenz neighborhood of Gilbert. This home features an open, split floor plan with plantation shutters throughout, offering both style and functionality. The primary suite includes double sinks and a large walk-in closet, providing a relaxing retreat. The backyard is low maintenance

    Lisa Caracciolo The Ave Collective

    2700 E Vermont Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /40

    Starting at $1,390 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2505 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Trails at San Tan offers modern apartments in Gilbert, AZ, just minutes from SanTan Village and Loop 202 with convenient access to Phoenix, Mesa, and Chandler. Our spacious one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes feature granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, in-home washers and dryers, walk-in closets, and private patios or balconies. Residents enjoy a resort-style swimming pool,

    Trails at SanTan

    (844) 740-0570

    2505 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /19

    $583,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1066 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,995

    Last Listing Agent London Urbanski Realty ONE Group

    1066 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /40

      Est $388,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 E Frye Rd Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1935 E Frye Rd Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cathcart ProSmart Realty

  • /4

    $720,400

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    Textiler w/Loft Plan at Cooley Station - Seaboard, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    The textiler with loft has a huge great room, dining and kitchen area are the features of this home as it boasts a three car garage, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Upstairs can be a single large loft, or up to 3 additional bedrooms and bath.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    4234 E Jones St Unit 36501421, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /15

    Starting at $1,293 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3301 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or agent-guided. Find the elegance you deserve at MAA Lyon's Gate in Gilbert, AZ. These gorgeous one-, two-, and three-bedroom floor plans are unique and loaded with designer features, including 9-foot ceilings, ceramic flooring, and contemporary kitchens with pendant lighting. Take advantage of our convenient coffee bar, and

    MAA Lyon's Gate

    (520) 386-0517

    3301 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1835 S Swan Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,679

    Last Listing Agent Eric Townsley HomeSmart

    1835 S Swan Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /15

      Est $479,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 E Robert St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3812 E Robert St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Crouse RE/MAX

  • /4

    $622,400

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    Capital Plan at Cooley Station - Seaboard, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    The Capital is a little over 1800 square feet and features 3 bedrooms plus open study, 2 baths and a 2 car garage. Also included in this single level home is a large covered patio, front porch and large great room next to the kitchen.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    4234 E Jones St Unit 36480781, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /2

    $2,960 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3258 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (855) 538-0960

    3258 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /47

    $583,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3649 E Hutchins Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,299

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Yale Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    3649 E Hutchins Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /56

      Est $581,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      3958 E Turley St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3958 E Turley St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Gish W and Partners, LLC

  • /30

    $695,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    2991 S Roca St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome to this stunning single-level ranch-style home located in Prime Gilbert within the highly sought-after Spectrum community. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home is truly move-in ready with brand-new luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh interior paint, a new roof, and fresh exterior paint—providing peace of mind and modern style from the moment you arrive. The open and functional

    Charles DeLong HomeSmart

    2991 S Roca St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /19

    $2,145

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3716 E Waite Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We work to

    (844) 919-4378

    3716 E Waite Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /52

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1085 E Oakland Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,413

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty

    1085 E Oakland Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /27

      Est $450,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 S Ponderosa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2225 S Ponderosa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Berger Realty One Group

  • /40

    $660,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    2969 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    One story, thoughtfully laid out and impeccably kept. This home offers three true bedrooms plus a den that can easily serve as a fourth bedroom if needed, conveniently positioned next to the primary suite. Custom shutters add style and privacy throughout. Guests have their own half bath, while the main living areas feel open and bright. The kitchen features quartz countertops and clean, modern

    Jillian Haefs Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    2969 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /16

    $2,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2264 S Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

(480) 680-9162

    2264 S Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /43

    $483,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2237 S Jacana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,406

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Stevens SERHANT.

    2237 S Jacana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /48

      Est $932,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2459 S Racine Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2459 S Racine Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Wiederstein Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $737,775

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    4245 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    The Textiler is 1735 square feet and feels much larger. The huge great room, dining and kitchen area are the features of this home as it boasts a three car garage, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

    Fulton Homes Builder
    4245 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /20

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14341 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome to your dream home in Gilbert! This stunning 3-bedroom house offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, making it an ideal retreat for anyone looking to settle down in a vibrant community. With a spacious layout and modern amenities, you'll love coming home to this inviting space.Key features of this property include:- 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms- A gated

    (623) 224-9556

    14341 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /34

    $371,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1849 E Chelsea Ln Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,546

    Last Listing Agent Joon Bang West USA Realty

    1849 E Chelsea Ln Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /34

      Est $825,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      965 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      965 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Muench Gentry Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home