17,657

Homes in ZIP Code 85296

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $405,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 E Amoroso Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4021 E Amoroso Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,990
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /36

    $390,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    950 S Tucana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    If you're looking for a prime location, you've come to the right place. This cute 3 bedroom single story is nestled in between Morrison Ranch and Agritopia, just 15 seconds north of the 202 loop. This community offers awesome green space and community pool. And you won't be disappointed with this homes stunning natural light and vaulted ceilings. With a split floor plan and the cutest patio. This

    Carlee Brown The Ave Collective

    950 S Tucana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /39

    $774,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    509 S Honeysuckle Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,382

    Last Listing Agent Roxy Westphal My Home Group Real Estate

    509 S Honeysuckle Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /42

      Est $724,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      3890 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3890 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Brooks Vest Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $480,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    937 S San Joaquin Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Beautiful, remodeled home in the perfect Gilbert location! Fancy LVP floors in main areas. Absolute dream of a kitchen with stacked white shaker cabinets, white quartz, gold hardware, stainless steel appliances, pendant lights. Vaulted ceilings. Family room with custom accent wall, mantle, and electric fireplace. Upgraded ceiling fans and lighting throughout. Elegant woodwork in the front living

    Andrew Hawkes ProSmart Realty

    937 S San Joaquin Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /65

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2733 E Virginia St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,399

    Last Listing Agent Heather LaVoie Lionsgate Realty

    2733 E Virginia St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /43

      Est $832,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      3451 E Boot Track Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3451 E Boot Track Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Rosas Instasold

  • /6

    $599,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    2345 E Stephens Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Experience sophisticated urban living in this stunning new construction spec home located in the heart of Gilbert. This modern masterpiece features a sleek, open-concept floor plan with 9-foot ceilings and smooth-texture walls throughout. The chef-inspired kitchen boasts European modern cabinetry, high-end stainless-steel appliances, and a quartz waterfall edge island with an undermount sink.

    David Dicken Balboa Realty, LLC

    2345 E Stephens Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    838 E Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,413

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cox Locality Real Estate

    838 E Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /12

      Est $477,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1296 S Cholla St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1296 S Cholla St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Roberson E & G Real Estate Services

  • /103

    $1,435,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    3929 E Morrison Ranch Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Fully remodeled luxury home in Morrison Ranch featuring designer finishes, a resort-style backyard, and top-to-bottom system upgrades. The kitchen is the centerpiece of the home, showcasing custom inset cabinetry, a white oak island, Mont Blanc quartzite countertops and hood surround, a butler's pantry, and an apron-front sink. It opens seamlessly to the dining and family room, creating a clean,

    Jamie Bigelow Realty ONE Group

    3929 E Morrison Ranch Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $1,660,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3417 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $456/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,617

    Last Listing Agent Megan Williams HomeSmart

    3417 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /50

      Est $749,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      3494 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3494 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent alicia dalmolin MBA Real Estate

  • /34

    $825,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft

    3055 E Sierra Madre Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Beautiful, spacious & thoughtfully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home plus a den with its own exterior exit, located in the desirable Higley Estates community in Gilbert. Perfectly positioned on a premium lot directly across from the park, this home makes a lasting first impression with its custom stamped concrete courtyard. Inside, you'll find fresh interior paint throughout, brand-new carpet,

    Ben Arredondo My Home Group Real Estate

    3055 E Sierra Madre Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /28

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1648 E Palomino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,145

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Shotwell HomeSmart

    1648 E Palomino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /52

      Est $1,432,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3762 E Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3762 E Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Steck RETSY

  • /70

    $1,890,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,249 Sq Ft

    2457 E Amber Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    If presence, privacy, and purpose-built design matter, this residence delivers at every level. Positioned on a premier corner lot within a gated, private neighborhood just three miles from downtown Gilbert, this home was thoughtfully crafted for those who value both luxury and functionality. A rare offering, the property features a 50-foot detached RV garage with 220 power, complemented by an

    Shannon Gillette Real Broker

    2457 E Amber Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /39

    $429,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3882 E Gideon Way, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,710

    Last Listing Agent Mike Scheidt Meka Realty

    3882 E Gideon Way, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /64

      Est $1,603,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 E Boot Track Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3720 E Boot Track Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terra McCormick HomeSmart Lifestyles

  • /40

    $789,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft

    891 E Gail Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Popular single-level split floorplan in Lindsay Ranch. 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, plus an office or could also be used as a 5th bedroom. This wonderful home is almost 3,000 sq ft (2,963'). Large enough for a multi-generational family with 3 bedrooms on one side and the large primary bedroom on the other side. Multiple Upgrades including new AC units. Plus the office (or 5th bedroom) in the middle of

    Penny Seahorn Realty ONE Group

    891 E Gail Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /34

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    460 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,031

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Greer RE/MAX Alliance Group

    460 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /66

      Est $875,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 E Austin Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3419 E Austin Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gillette Real Broker

  • /33

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    4237 E Orchid Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Beautiful move-in ready home located in the highly desirable Gilbert area! This inviting property features an open and functional floor plan with abundant natural light throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the dining space and updated kitchen, creating the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen offers white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances,

    Yilan Maceira Almaguer Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

    4237 E Orchid Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /51

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    992 S Roanoke St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,356

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly MacDonald My Home Group Real Estate

    992 S Roanoke St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /16

      Est $740,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 E Silo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4327 E Silo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,490
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /52

    $719,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    434 E Sheffield Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Single-level Gilbert home just minutes from vibrant downtown. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2,500+ sq ft, and a 3-car garage, this residence backs to a community greenbelt providing added openness and privacy. Private pool and generous living spaces create an elevated Arizona lifestyle. Major upgrades complete: new kitchen and bath surfaces, newer A/C units, roof, resurfaced pool, and pumps. Just 2 miles

    Tim Troy eXp Realty

    434 E Sheffield Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    629 E Redondo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,946

    Last Listing Agent Norma Millett HomeSmart

    629 E Redondo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /10

      Est $405,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 E Amoroso Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4025 E Amoroso Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,990
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /18

    $585,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    2576 E Brooks St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Beautiful home on an oversized north facing lot in the sought after community of Greenfield Lakes. Very functional floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths. One bedroom and full bath is located downstairs. Upgraded kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, newer AC, newer water heater, and newer variable speed pool pump. New floors put in 2022, Beautiful oversized north

    Tamra Lee Ulmer Arizona Resource Realty

    2576 E Brooks St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /17

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3145 E Boot Track Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,025

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Erickson Schreiner Realty

    3145 E Boot Track Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /9

      Est $408,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      4029 E Amoroso Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4029 E Amoroso Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /2

    $800,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    288 E Jasper Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    The ranch-style Cassandra plan showcases an open layout with a great room, a breakfast nook and a large gourmet kitchen! The primary suite is adjacent and boasts a generous walk-in closet and an attached bath with a deluxe walk-in shower. Two additional bedrooms flank a full bath, and nearby a dining room with a butler's pantry to accommodate company. This home also boasts an extended covered

    Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    288 E Jasper Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /53

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1187 S Hazel St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,215

    Last Listing Agent Sherri L. Oman Go Realty Group

    1187 S Hazel St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /36

      Est $701,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 S Sandstone St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1151 S Sandstone St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Antalik Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /69

    $1,695,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    3641 E Boot Track Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Welcome to 3641 E. Boot Track Trail, a stunning Toll Brothers Modern Cottage built in 2022, on an oversized 1/3-acre lot in the heart of Gilbert's tree-lined Lakeview Trails in Morrison Ranch. The home offers semi-custom features and 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a home office, and detached 30' x 15' Casita, complete with kitchenette, full bath, and a separate air-conditioned storage room. The bright

    Matthew Martinez DenMar Realty

    3641 E Boot Track Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /38

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2628 E Stottler Dr Unit 1, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF

    Current Estimated Value $654,677

    Last Listing Agent Marcelle McGee Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    2628 E Stottler Dr Unit 1, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /16

      Est $719,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      4314 E Silo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4314 E Silo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,490
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /52

    $935,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    4346 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Welcome to Morrison Ranch--where tree-lined streets, front porch hellos, and kids playing until the sun goes down are still part of everyday life. This is a neighborhood where parks are always close by, neighbors genuinely know one another, and community is something you feel, not just a word you hear. If you've been searching for a home that truly feels like home, you've found it. This

    Heather Steck RETSY

    4346 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /53

    $599,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4229 E Mesquite St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 884% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,735

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Filipowicz HomeSmart

    4229 E Mesquite St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /16

      Est $718,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 E Silo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4309 E Silo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,240
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home