425

Recently Sold Homes in 85297

Section Image
  • /47

    $470,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4083 E Rustler Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,197

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bongiorno Buyers Information Service, Inc.

    4083 E Rustler Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /101

    $945,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2017 E Willis Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,547

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Shelton Life Real Estate

    2017 E Willis Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /45

    $745,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4618 E Carriage Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,731

    Last Listing Agent Cory Whyte Compass

    4618 E Carriage Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /37

    $487,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4639 E Cabrillo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,584

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Markee MAR-KEY Real Estate

    4639 E Cabrillo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /76

    $630,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4152 S Bandit Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,478

    Last Listing Agent Megann Smith LPT Realty, LLC

    4152 S Bandit Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /30

    $845,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    987 E Knightsbridge Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,979

    Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

    987 E Knightsbridge Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /48

    $431,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3828 S Verbena Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,457

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Santistevan SERHANT.

    3828 S Verbena Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /42

    $825,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5142 S Mcminn Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers ProSmart Realty

    5142 S Mcminn Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /48

    $550,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4440 S Leisure Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,616

    Last Listing Agent Alice Lin The Housing Professionals

    4440 S Leisure Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4073 E Stable Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,869

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Barmore Lucas Real Estate

    4073 E Stable Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /51

    $682,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3026 E Longhorn Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,484

    Last Listing Agent Gary Munroe Realty ONE Group

    3026 E Longhorn Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /47

    $690,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2458 E Lark St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,116

    Last Listing Agent Amber Smale Valor Home Group

    2458 E Lark St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /59

    $480,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4383 S Coachhouse Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,716

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4383 S Coachhouse Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /32

    $508,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3892 E Ironhorse Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,745

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Violette Y Realty Arizona LLC

    3892 E Ironhorse Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /89

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2949 E Athena Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,470

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Ripley Real Broker

    2949 E Athena Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /24

    $420,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4224 S Mariposa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,345

    Last Listing Agent Megan Schaff Citiea

    4224 S Mariposa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /59

    $720,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3834 E Diamond Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,638

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Moreno Real Broker

    3834 E Diamond Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /64

    $2,390,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3079 E Fruitvale Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,543,795

    Last Listing Agent Bowen Breunig Bowen Cole Breunig

    3079 E Fruitvale Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /42

    $590,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4276 E Calistoga Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,692

    Last Listing Agent Shawna L. Reeves Real Broker

    4276 E Calistoga Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /24

    $385,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3822 E Santa fe Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,573

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown RMB Properties, LLC

    3822 E Santa fe Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4716 E Red Oak Ln Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Moreno GPS AZ Real Estate

    4716 E Red Oak Ln Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /43

    $684,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3291 E Devonshire Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,190

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    3291 E Devonshire Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /29

    $565,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4110 S Dewdrop Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,434

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Foley Arizona Elite Properties

    4110 S Dewdrop Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /18

    $410,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3555 S Moccasin Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,741

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    3555 S Moccasin Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /81

    $675,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4623 E Waterman St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,320

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Anderson Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    4623 E Waterman St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /69

    $1,200,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2086 E Trigger Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,087

    Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    2086 E Trigger Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /25

    $535,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4021 S Dew Drop Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,968

    Last Listing Agent Ben Arredondo My Home Group Real Estate

    4021 S Dew Drop Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /39

    $596,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2957 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,771

    Last Listing Agent Ashley DeWitt HomeSmart

    2957 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /33

    $515,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3719 E Sandy Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,102

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Viktor West USA Realty

    3719 E Sandy Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3271 E Santa fe Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,498

    Last Listing Agent Renee Slagter Coldwell Banker Realty

    3271 E Santa fe Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /79

    $780,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4323 E Reins Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,068

    Last Listing Agent Tara Keator Real Broker

    4323 E Reins Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /34

    $430,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3748 E Chickadee Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,373

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Mellberg HomeSmart

    3748 E Chickadee Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /61

    $545,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4196 E Bonanza Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,912

    Last Listing Agent Sandie Rossing My Realty Company

    4196 E Bonanza Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /38

    $490,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3383 E Santa fe Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,481

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zolin Real Broker

    3383 E Santa fe Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /78

    $615,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4130 E Sundance Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,129

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Nemetz Keller Williams Integrity First

    4130 E Sundance Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /39

    $738,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    739 E Lovebird Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,850

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Santizo eXp Realty

    739 E Lovebird Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /70

    $1,349,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4675 S Banning Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,378

    Last Listing Agent Holly Mettham-Mattouk HomeSmart

    4675 S Banning Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /49

    $575,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3257 E Maplewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,214

    Last Listing Agent Jim Nawrocki RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3257 E Maplewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /55

    $540,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4215 S Marisol Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,707

    Last Listing Agent Court Kleinman Perk Prop Real Estate LLC

    4215 S Marisol Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /49

    $800,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2260 E Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,645

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cheng DeLex Realty

    2260 E Warbler Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home