425

Recently Sold Homes in 85297

Section Image
  • /2

    $454,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3905 E Derringer Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,548

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    3905 E Derringer Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /3

    $3,999,999 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4568 S Banning Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 10,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,067,726

    Last Listing Agent Josh Peters Realty ONE Group

    4568 S Banning Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /30

    $621,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4702 S Riata St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,459

    Last Listing Agent Adam Prather eXp Realty

    4702 S Riata St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /74

    $945,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4576 E Waterman St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,440

    Last Listing Agent Bill Olmstead Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    4576 E Waterman St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    962 N Alan Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,130

    Last Listing Agent Randy Courtney Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    962 N Alan Ct, Chandler, AZ 85226
  • /51

    $720,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1270 E Baranca Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,965

    Last Listing Agent Henry Wang eXp Realty

    1270 E Baranca Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /52

    $600,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4662 S Calico Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,391

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kenney ProSmart Realty

    4662 S Calico Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /21

    $520,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3606 S Swan Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,154

    Last Listing Agent Lara Wade The Ave Collective

    3606 S Swan Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /82

    $855,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1095 E Knightsbridge Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,301

    Last Listing Agent Kaushik Sirkar Real Broker

    1095 E Knightsbridge Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /68

    $810,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3238 E Macaw Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF

    Current Estimated Value $800,370

    Last Listing Agent Nichelle Smith eXp Realty

    3238 E Macaw Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /61

    $765,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1167 E Knightsbridge Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,682

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Halverson Realty ONE Group

    1167 E Knightsbridge Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /30

    $525,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3729 S Atherton Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,826

    Last Listing Agent Penney Mullins HomeSmart

    3729 S Atherton Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /26

    $680,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    911 E Zesta Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,834

    Last Listing Agent Christina Clausen Realty ONE Group

    911 E Zesta Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /15

    $475,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3871 E Ironhorse Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,151

    Last Listing Agent Lynelle Menard West USA Realty

    3871 E Ironhorse Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /47

    $665,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2944 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,748

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Clark HomeSmart

    2944 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /48

    $650,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4356 E Carriage Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,618

    Last Listing Agent Nate Randleman Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    4356 E Carriage Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /76

    $1,875,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2892 E Fruitvale Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,974

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cook RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2892 E Fruitvale Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /38

    $559,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3810 S Shiloh Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,965

    Last Listing Agent Broc Tooher Instasold

    3810 S Shiloh Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /22

    $565,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    941 E Drexel Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,900

    Last Listing Agent Colby Barnes Citiea

    941 E Drexel Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /55

    $523,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4038 E Wagon Cir, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,467

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bearse Fathom Realty Elite

    4038 E Wagon Cir, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /48

    $345,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4718 E Thunderheart Trail Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,325

    Last Listing Agent Yolana Isham Isham Real Estate Group, LLC

    4718 E Thunderheart Trail Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /55

    $665,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3308 E Thornton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,525

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Case OMNI Homes International

    3308 E Thornton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /43

    $800,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3252 S 147th Place, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,034

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Blikre My Home Group Real Estate

    3252 S 147th Place, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /54

    $590,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    983 E Rojo Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,226

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schude Instasold

    983 E Rojo Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /70

    $960,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4266 E Blue Sage Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,916

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Petka Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4266 E Blue Sage Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /48

    $790,000 Sold Jul 05, 2025

    3046 E Athena Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,714

    Last Listing Agent Allison Wood Close Pros Real Estate and Management

    3046 E Athena Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /33

    $705,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    621 E Buckingham Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,696

    Last Listing Agent Sean Bozigian LPT Realty, LLC

    621 E Buckingham Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /22

    $460,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3668 E Los Altos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,047

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McCarty HomeSmart Lifestyles

    3668 E Los Altos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    754 E Harper St Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,201

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Picone W and Partners, LLC

    754 E Harper St Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /57

    $565,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4111 S Dewdrop Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,220

    Last Listing Agent Angela Horga Century 21 Northwest

    4111 S Dewdrop Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3247 E Lark Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,108

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bouchal Caliber Realty Group, LLC

    3247 E Lark Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /56

    $829,990 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    907 E Knightsbridge Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,615

    Last Listing Agent Dave Messner Realty ONE Group

    907 E Knightsbridge Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /68

    $840,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4308 S Redcliffe Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,280

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Dachenhausen Locality Real Estate

    4308 S Redcliffe Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /109

    $1,657,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2776 E Majestic Eagle, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,608

    Last Listing Agent Alex Eremija ProSmart Realty

    2776 E Majestic Eagle, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /43

    $340,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4768 E Waterman St Unit 101, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,845

    Last Listing Agent Gary Robar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    4768 E Waterman St Unit 101, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /90

    $1,030,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1356 E Flamingo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,652

    Last Listing Agent Mark Captain Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    1356 E Flamingo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /76

    $670,000 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    3798 E Latham Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,816

    Last Listing Agent alicia dalmolin MBA Real Estate

    3798 E Latham Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /45

    $655,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1423 E Canary Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,770

    Last Listing Agent T. Michael Johns Coldwell Banker Realty

    1423 E Canary Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /36

    $484,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4176 E Bonanza Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,306

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Inglefield AZ Marketplace Realty

    4176 E Bonanza Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /43

    $815,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4234 S Marble St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,285

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cook RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4234 S Marble St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home