425

Recently Sold Homes in 85297

Section Image
  • /37

    $635,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3616 E Red Oak Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,472

    Last Listing Agent Tam Truong Realty ONE Group

    3616 E Red Oak Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /34

    $439,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3784 E Chickadee Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,633

    Last Listing Agent Annmarie Johnson Real Broker

    3784 E Chickadee Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /133

    $1,870,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3105 E Fruitvale Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,972

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

    3105 E Fruitvale Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /12

    $1,062,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2694 E Blue Sage Rd Unit 127, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $1,967,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Curtis Gentry Real Estate

    2694 E Blue Sage Rd Unit 127, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /49

    $510,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3284 E Thornton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,687

    Last Listing Agent Jay McInnis HomeSmart

    3284 E Thornton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /33

    $475,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4241 E Bonanza Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,753

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lu Bliss Realty & Investments

    4241 E Bonanza Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /28

    $480,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4160 S Splendor Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,500

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Latsch AH Properties

    4160 S Splendor Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /45

    $669,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4455 E Marshall Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,791

    Last Listing Agent Marian Edwards Capital West Homes Realty LLC

    4455 E Marshall Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /27

    $490,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4284 E Wildhorse Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,899

    Last Listing Agent Simon Hoffmann My Home Group Real Estate

    4284 E Wildhorse Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /117

    $770,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4140 E Claxton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,161

    Last Listing Agent Janine Igliane Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    4140 E Claxton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /56

    $900,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4273 S 165th Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,842

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sagnella My Home Group Real Estate

    4273 S 165th Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /57

    $529,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3958 E Maplewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,656

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Chesleigh HomeSmart

    3958 E Maplewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /40

    $445,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3284 E Sandy Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,879

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Moller Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    3284 E Sandy Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /8

    $475,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3877 S Coach House Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF

    Current Estimated Value $476,877

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Hill Coldwell Banker Realty

    3877 S Coach House Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /36

    $469,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3490 S Bluejay Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,646

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Webb ProSmart Realty

    3490 S Bluejay Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /71

    $578,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3603 S Weaver Cir E, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,752

    Last Listing Agent Josh Randall HomeSmart

    3603 S Weaver Cir E, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /45

    $500,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3513 S Bluejay Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,444

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Bonham Balboa Realty, LLC

    3513 S Bluejay Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /45

    $1,475,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14749 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,420

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Horn Real Broker

    14749 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /38

    $433,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3955 E Blue Sage Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,684

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Regier Keller Williams Integrity First

    3955 E Blue Sage Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    654 E Buckingham Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,295

    Last Listing Agent Lolli Leclaire SERHANT.

    654 E Buckingham Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /39

    $576,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3731 E Fruitvale Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,788

    Last Listing Agent Joe Ercoli Realty ONE Group

    3731 E Fruitvale Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /30

    $1,286,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2667 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,624

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hubbard Compass

    2667 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /27

    $575,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4255 E Cloudburst Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,838

    Last Listing Agent Sabina Smailbegovic DeLex Realty

    4255 E Cloudburst Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2570 E Thornton Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,399

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie McCarty DPR Realty LLC

    2570 E Thornton Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /87

    $905,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4204 S Winter Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,454

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Nemetz Keller Williams Integrity First

    4204 S Winter Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3469 E Wildhorse Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,770

    Last Listing Agent Frank C. Merlo III SERHANT.

    3469 E Wildhorse Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /57

    $659,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3524 E Derringer Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,905

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Valentine Real Broker

    3524 E Derringer Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /26

    $675,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1123 E Buckingham Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,644

    Last Listing Agent Chuong Tran US Delta Realty

    1123 E Buckingham Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /47

    $1,255,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2218 E Maplewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,647

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jarman E-Homes

    2218 E Maplewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /29

    $485,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    737 E Rojo Way Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,245

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Duncan Citiea

    737 E Rojo Way Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /34

    $552,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3311 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,173

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Klei Two Brothers Realty & Co

    3311 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /21

    $675,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4591 E Waterman St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,646

    Last Listing Agent Kristy DeWitz My Home Group Real Estate

    4591 E Waterman St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /54

    $980,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4339 S Ellesmere St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,146

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Langan Real Broker

    4339 S Ellesmere St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /46

    $750,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4077 S Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,422

    Last Listing Agent Anna Varney eXp Realty

    4077 S Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /46

    $432,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3994 E Maplewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,424

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rich ProSmart Realty

    3994 E Maplewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /12

    $1,650,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    16838 E Fairview Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $662,651 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,041

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peterson eXp Realty

    16838 E Fairview Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /55

    $810,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3419 E Rosa Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,131

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schude Instasold

    3419 E Rosa Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /86

    $480,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4122 S Shady Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,915

4122 S Shady Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /54

    $485,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3836 S Coach House Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,316

3836 S Coach House Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /19

    $390,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4548 S Renaissance Dr Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,289

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hatfield eXp Realty

    4548 S Renaissance Dr Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home