687

Recently Sold Homes in 85298

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $800,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1489 E Prescott St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,027

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tucker Tri Pointe Homes Arizona Realty

    1489 E Prescott St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • 22523 S 180th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    $1,650,716 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    22523 S 180th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Legado West - Tierra

    22523 S 180th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /57

    $539,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4524 E Narrowleaf Dr Unit 8, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,082

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Duffy Coldwell Banker Realty

    4524 E Narrowleaf Dr Unit 8, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /59

    $860,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5172 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,509

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kaplan Dwellings Realty Group

    5172 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /44

    $705,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4956 S Leisure Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,099

    Last Listing Agent James Flowers Realty ONE Group

    4956 S Leisure Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /42

    $585,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7048 S View Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,784

    Last Listing Agent Erika Uram Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    7048 S View Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • 22514 S 180th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    $1,653,759 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    22514 S 180th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Legado West - Tierra

    22514 S 180th Place, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /99

    $1,225,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1955 E Blackhawk Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,338

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    1955 E Blackhawk Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /55

    $1,349,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1547 E Crescent Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,495

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Halverson Realty ONE Group

    1547 E Crescent Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /36

    $590,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7137 S Fawn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,057

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Maxwell HomeSmart

    7137 S Fawn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /40

    $685,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2765 E Gillcrest Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,435

    Last Listing Agent Ben Arredondo My Home Group Real Estate

    2765 E Gillcrest Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /67

    $565,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4367 E Ficus Way Unit 7, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,994

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    4367 E Ficus Way Unit 7, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /71

    $715,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1961 E Stacey Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,426

    Last Listing Agent Denny Reichard eXp Realty

    1961 E Stacey Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /33

    $690,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1916 E Dubois Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,991

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Santizo eXp Realty

    1916 E Dubois Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /30

    $609,580 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3003 E Ironside Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,892

    Last Listing Agent Kari Dean Realty ONE Group

    3003 E Ironside Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /57

    $850,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    22712 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Choate eXp Realty

    22712 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /37

    $606,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2199 E Gillcrest Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,455

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2199 E Gillcrest Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /62

    $1,300,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3076 E La Costa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,408

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bailey RETSY

    3076 E La Costa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /43

    $725,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5281 S Red Rock St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,268

    Last Listing Agent Drew Guarneri eXp Realty

    5281 S Red Rock St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /48

    $915,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6805 S Rachael Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,216

    Last Listing Agent Frank C. Merlo III SERHANT.

    6805 S Rachael Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /27

    $405,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5101 S Peachwood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,531

    Last Listing Agent Michaelann Haffner Michaelann Homes

    5101 S Peachwood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /51

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2842 E Blackhawk Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,548

    Last Listing Agent Carol Letcher Desert Properties Realty

    2842 E Blackhawk Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /2

    $713,728 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5909 S Red Rock St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,915

5909 S Red Rock St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /53

    $600,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3692 E Morning Star Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,301

    Last Listing Agent James Covey HomeSmart

    3692 E Morning Star Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /49

    $640,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3887 E Andre Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,982

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ptak Compass

    3887 E Andre Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /27

    $555,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3628 E Ficus Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,806

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Stringham Paramount Management & Realty, LLC

    3628 E Ficus Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /25

    $789,118 Sold May 13, 2025

    1323 E Eleana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,552

1323 E Eleana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /68

    $661,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2955 E Coconino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,511

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schweikardt ProSmart Realty

    2955 E Coconino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /71

    $912,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    2491 E Penedes Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,231

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cook RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2491 E Penedes Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /57

    $675,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4128 E Jude Ln Unit 6, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,658

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Jones Real Broker

    4128 E Jude Ln Unit 6, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /60

    $914,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2492 E Augusta Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,293

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nelson West USA Realty

    2492 E Augusta Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /23

    $590,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4581 E Apricot Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,071

    Last Listing Agent J Kevin Weisbrod Coldwell Banker Realty

    4581 E Apricot Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /50

    $633,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3870 E Ficus Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,651

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Liperote Redfin Corporation

    3870 E Ficus Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /46

    $873,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4467 E Kelly Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,919

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Tomao E & G Real Estate Services

    4467 E Kelly Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /85

    $570,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7296 S Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,434

    Last Listing Agent Janine Igliane Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    7296 S Quinn Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /43

    $589,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3428 E Ravenswood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,313

    Last Listing Agent Jason Strother HomeSmart

    3428 E Ravenswood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /70

    $660,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3269 E Ironside Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,337

    Last Listing Agent Katie Darby Realty ONE Group

    3269 E Ironside Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /68

    $610,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5333 S Marigold Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,794

    Last Listing Agent John Burgoyne Keller Williams Integrity First

    5333 S Marigold Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /34

    $715,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3260 E Mead Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,575

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Villemez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3260 E Mead Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /31

    $450,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4683 E Nightingale Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,975

    Last Listing Agent Audra Soto RE/MAX Signature

    4683 E Nightingale Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home