687

Recently Sold Homes in 85298

Section Image
  • /77

    $1,160,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18047 E Vencino St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,367

    Last Listing Agent Byron Applegate RE/MAX Solutions

    18047 E Vencino St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /73

    $638,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2813 E Crescent Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,483

    Last Listing Agent Henry Wang eXp Realty

    2813 E Crescent Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /57

    $510,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4551 E Sycamore Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,744

    Last Listing Agent John Burgoyne Keller Williams Integrity First

    4551 E Sycamore Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /46

    $940,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2484 E Lodgepole Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,887

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Arnett Farnsworth Realty & Management

    2484 E Lodgepole Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /46

    $1,175,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    960 E Reliant St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,995

    Last Listing Agent Lisa L. Payne Realty ONE Group

    960 E Reliant St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /71

    $670,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1876 E Azalea Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,597

    Last Listing Agent Irma Rascon HomeSmart

    1876 E Azalea Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /57

    $950,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1179 E Regent Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,555

    Last Listing Agent Casey Walag SERHANT.

    1179 E Regent Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /56

    $1,825,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4610 E Meadowview Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,910,845

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ballard Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    4610 E Meadowview Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /55

    $1,240,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2610 E Meadowview Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,373

    Last Listing Agent Pejman Elahi Redfin Corporation

    2610 E Meadowview Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /62

    $699,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3686 E Powell Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,060

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Fraser HomeSmart

    3686 E Powell Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /29

    $435,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6337 S Blake St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,545

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Woyak Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    6337 S Blake St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /63

    $778,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3720 E Narrowleaf Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,347

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Augustyniak Simply Real Estate

    3720 E Narrowleaf Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /42

    $825,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5142 S Mcminn Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers ProSmart Realty

    5142 S Mcminn Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /87

    $1,150,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2027 E La Costa Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,813

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sommerfeld Realty ONE Group

    2027 E La Costa Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /44

    $585,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3746 E Vallejo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,144

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Flowers Keller Williams Integrity First

    3746 E Vallejo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /5

    $689,990 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2952 E Augusta Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,850

    2952 E Augusta Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /39

    $555,600 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4633 E Peartree Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,188

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith M and M Home group LLC

    4633 E Peartree Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15808 E Chandler Heights Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $649/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,438

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Young Better Choice Homes, LLC

    15808 E Chandler Heights Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /58

    $899,900 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3687 E Blue Spruce Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,110

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Mitchell ProSmart Realty

    3687 E Blue Spruce Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /37

    $940,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3887 E Via Del Rancho Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,090

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pinkerton HomeSmart Lifestyles

    3887 E Via Del Rancho Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /61

    $560,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3462 E Riopelle Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,481

    Last Listing Agent Jody Poling AZ Seville Realty, LLC

    3462 E Riopelle Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /44

    $649,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2882 E Citadel Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,654

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Zeller Marsh Management & Real Estate

    2882 E Citadel Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /42

    $550,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2702 E Saddlebrook Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,828

    Last Listing Agent Patty Kasprzyk West USA Realty

    2702 E Saddlebrook Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /88

    $1,025,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4167 E Dubois Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,224

    Last Listing Agent Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

    4167 E Dubois Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /36

    $585,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2773 E Anika Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,491

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2773 E Anika Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /78

    $538,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3376 E Lafayette Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,685

    Last Listing Agent Megan Williams HomeSmart

    3376 E Lafayette Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /25

    $480,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5380 S Lantana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,474

    Last Listing Agent Paul Scoville Coldwell Banker Realty

    5380 S Lantana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3115 E Turnberry Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,074

    Last Listing Agent Chris Allen 72SOLD

    3115 E Turnberry Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /97

    $950,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    18132 E Vencino St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,480

    Last Listing Agent Anne Harlow Superlative Realty

    18132 E Vencino St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /45

    $507,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2315 E Hazeltine Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,639

    Last Listing Agent John Evenson Real Broker

    2315 E Hazeltine Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /65

    $840,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1463 E Lodgepole Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,595

    Last Listing Agent Tara Flis Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    1463 E Lodgepole Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /52

    $525,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4237 E Blue Spruce Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,695

    Last Listing Agent Kortne Bongiorno Realty ONE Group

    4237 E Blue Spruce Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /28

    $542,500 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4185 E Killarney St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,770

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4185 E Killarney St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /3

    $791,872 Sold May 27, 2025

    18167 E Colt Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    18167 E Colt Dr, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
  • /67

    $672,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5291 S Sugarberry Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,951

    Last Listing Agent Richard Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    5291 S Sugarberry Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /61

    $610,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5449 S Luiseno Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,367

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lundberg Redeemed Real Estate

    5449 S Luiseno Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4624 E Indigo St Unit 4, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,770

    Last Listing Agent Richard Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    4624 E Indigo St Unit 4, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /35

    $758,016 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1565 E Tiffany Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,695

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tucker Tri Pointe Homes Arizona Realty

    1565 E Tiffany Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /33

    $495,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4293 E Sourwood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,419

    Last Listing Agent Michaelann Haffner Michaelann Homes

    4293 E Sourwood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /48

    $647,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4626 E Blue Spruce Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,173

    Last Listing Agent Terry Parrish West USA Realty

    4626 E Blue Spruce Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home