687

Recently Sold Homes in 85298

Section Image
  • /79

    $900,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1479 E Rakestraw Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,327

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Long Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1479 E Rakestraw Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /37

    $618,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    4325 E Vallejo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,160

    Last Listing Agent Erika Furgal Central Arizona Real Estate Specialists, LLC

    4325 E Vallejo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /41

    $430,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4747 E Narrowleaf Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,670

    Last Listing Agent Jo D Jones Maricopa Realty & Trust

    4747 E Narrowleaf Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /45

    $564,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2590 E Penedes Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,636

    Last Listing Agent Christina Pastore MyPad Realty

    2590 E Penedes Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /65

    $852,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2502 E Plum St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,493

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Chick eXp Realty

    2502 E Plum St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /41

    $889,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2730 E Azalea Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,916

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Saunders West USA Realty

    2730 E Azalea Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /40

    $572,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5283 S Almond Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,233

    Last Listing Agent Jean Pomeroy Coldwell Banker Realty

    5283 S Almond Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /3

    $785,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1481 E Prescott St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,436

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tucker Tri Pointe Homes Arizona Realty

    1481 E Prescott St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /47

    $575,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6746 S Goldfinch Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,357

    Last Listing Agent Erin Ethridge Real Broker

    6746 S Goldfinch Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /57

    $580,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2185 E Gillcrest Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,361

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Bourget Platinum First Realty

    2185 E Gillcrest Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /79

    $1,185,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2072 E Blackhawk Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,105

    Last Listing Agent Monique Walker RE/MAX Excalibur

    2072 E Blackhawk Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /70

    $526,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6028 S Connie Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,316

    Last Listing Agent Reymundo Gonzalez eXp Realty

    6028 S Connie Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /2

    $766,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    961 E Blue Spruce Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,034

    Last Listing Agent Kayli Morgan Redfin Corporation

    961 E Blue Spruce Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /64

    $935,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4901 S Joshua Tree Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,487

    Last Listing Agent Bill Bulaga Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4901 S Joshua Tree Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /49

    $500,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4715 E Narrowleaf Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,877

    Last Listing Agent Joel Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

    4715 E Narrowleaf Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /64

    $2,500,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2335 E Plum St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,436,432

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bolen RETSY

    2335 E Plum St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /38

    $900,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2336 E Susan Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,091

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Guerrero RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2336 E Susan Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /47

    $650,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2680 E Daniel Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,053

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Davis Done Deal

    2680 E Daniel Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /3

    $813,619 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1549 E Eleana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,026

1549 E Eleana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /43

    $634,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6015 S Joslyn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,336

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wang Golden Bull Realty LLC

    6015 S Joslyn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /47

    $620,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3020 E Tiffany Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,371

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Irions West USA Realty

    3020 E Tiffany Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /45

    $2,125,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1294 E San Carlos Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,056,819

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Cruz Balboa Realty, LLC

    1294 E San Carlos Way, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /87

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2670 E Vallejo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,265

    Last Listing Agent Megan Haynes Realty ONE Group

    2670 E Vallejo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /56

    $1,875,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2782 E Citadel Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,867,268

    Last Listing Agent Katie Baccus Compass

    2782 E Citadel Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /69

    $805,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4167 E Ravenswood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,227

    Last Listing Agent Jim Caciola Compass

    4167 E Ravenswood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /31

    $640,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5548 S Granite St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,390

    Last Listing Agent Ardy Jorjani Real Broker

    5548 S Granite St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /2

    $724,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5901 S Red Rock St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,882

5901 S Red Rock St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /44

    $622,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2994 E Sports Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,622

    Last Listing Agent Gretchyn Ranger West USA Realty

    2994 E Sports Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /11

    $420,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6508 S Twilight Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,582

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Strobehn Marsh Management & Real Estate

    6508 S Twilight Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /67

    $575,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4239 E Azalea Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,719

    Last Listing Agent Michael West eXp Realty

    4239 E Azalea Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /37

    $617,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1969 E Indigo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,367

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Hernandez My Home Group Real Estate

    1969 E Indigo Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /20

    $565,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3303 E Tonto Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,075

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    3303 E Tonto Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /50

    $795,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3933 E Meadowview Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,503

    Last Listing Agent Deborah 'Debbie' Sapp SERHANT.

    3933 E Meadowview Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /43

    $420,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5127 S Almond Ct Unit 4, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,452

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Mills Nexthome Complete Realty

    5127 S Almond Ct Unit 4, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /36

    $765,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3890 E Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,405

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Fox 1912 Realty

    3890 E Mia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /14

    $1,155,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5719 S Quartz St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,680

5719 S Quartz St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /14

    $700,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6259 S Key Biscayne Ct Unit 7, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $985,915 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,609

    Last Listing Agent Christine Halverson HomeSmart

    6259 S Key Biscayne Ct Unit 7, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /23

    $612,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1227 E Indigo St, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,385

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1227 E Indigo St, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /23

    $609,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18164 E Tiffany Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    18164 E Tiffany Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /32

    $556,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1932 E Ravenswood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,271

    Last Listing Agent Luin L. Ross FDR Real Estate

    1932 E Ravenswood Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home