3,229

Lyon's Gate Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $468,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      3492 E Oakland St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3492 E Oakland St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mejia HomeSmart Lifestyles

    • /30

      Est $790,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3413 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dearing DPR Realty

    • /23

      Est $548,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      3664 E Perkinsville St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3664 E Perkinsville St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Aug 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /15

      Est $531,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 E Robert St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3802 E Robert St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,931
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth March Woodside Homes Sales AZ, LLC

    • /26

      Est $544,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1991 S Wallrade Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1991 S Wallrade Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,529
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roger Marble Marble Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $667,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      3540 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3540 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine L. Maack Realty One Group

    • /44

      Est $683,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      3552 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3552 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Feb 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kent Real Broker

    • /26

      Est $663,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 E Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3135 E Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Janine Long Lockman & Long Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $538,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 E Milky Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3501 E Milky Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Lawrence Solutions Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $524,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      3857 E Perkinsville St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3857 E Perkinsville St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susie Huang DPR Realty

    • /48

      Est $574,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2034 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2034 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Green Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $474,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 S Buckaroo Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2255 S Buckaroo Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Deaton Invitation Homes

    • /33

      Est $471,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 E Stiles Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3810 E Stiles Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hagenson Denali Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $677,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      3526 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3526 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Norma Millett HomeSmart

    • /19

      Est $631,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2931 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Guardado Progress Residential

    • /18

      Est $476,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      3559 E Erie St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3559 E Erie St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim McGill Rentals America

    • /31

      Est $569,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      3491 E Tulsa St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3491 E Tulsa St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Hill Revelation Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $555,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3070 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3070 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,322
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janine Long Lockman & Long Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $553,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      3092 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3092 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,807
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janine Long Lockman & Long Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $607,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      3472 E Oakland St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3472 E Oakland St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Bickle Lennar Sales Corp

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home