3,229

Lyon's Gate Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $545,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3328 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,435

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    3328 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /23

      Est $542,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3127 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

  • /48

    $439,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1753 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,428

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanzy Mark Brower Properties, LLC

    1753 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /29

      Est $413,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1680 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Henderson My Home Group

  • /2

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3846 E Loma Vista St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,730

    Last Listing Agent Ben Arredondo My Home Group Real Estate

    3846 E Loma Vista St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /82

      Est $534,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 S Sinova Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1840 S Sinova Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Blair eXp Realty

  • /51

    $679,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3765 E Del Rio St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,774

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Ingram Equity Solutions Realty

    3765 E Del Rio St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /49

      Est $531,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1898 S Colt Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1898 S Colt Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Riley SERHANT.

  • /122

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1932 S Arroyo Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,971

    Last Listing Agent Janine Igliane Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    1932 S Arroyo Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /34

      Est $439,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1854 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,500
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Olson HomeSmart

  • /48

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2991 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,614

    Last Listing Agent Jean Grimes Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2991 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /43

      Est $471,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      3284 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3284 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Watkins Max One Real Estate LLC

  • /61

    $522,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3450 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,557

    Last Listing Agent Christie Ellis Keller Williams Integrity First

    3450 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /48

      Est $468,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 S Colt Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2123 S Colt Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Premwattie Powers Bliss Realty & Investments

  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3850 E Robert St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,023

    Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    3850 E Robert St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /39

      Est $561,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 S Rochester Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1751 S Rochester Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexi Gillan Jao Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

  • /14

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 02, 2025

    3294 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,534

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    3294 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /59

      Est $451,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      3258 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3258 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Reeves RE/MAX

  • /45

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1795 S Follett Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,734

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Palmer Hughes Realty & Investments

    1795 S Follett Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /41

      Est $462,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      3252 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3252 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Loper HomeSmart

  • /37

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1680 S Arroyo Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,088

    Last Listing Agent Len Nevin Real Broker

    1680 S Arroyo Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /43

      Est $723,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      3738 E Loma Vista St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3738 E Loma Vista St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Marquez HomePros

  • /41

    $449,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2251 S Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,508

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    2251 S Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /35

      Est $655,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      3329 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3329 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

  • /36

    $422,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3327 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,109

    Last Listing Agent Henry Wang eXp Realty

    3327 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /35

      Est $484,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2157 S Colt Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2157 S Colt Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Cheraso DeLex Realty

  • /29

    $430,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2983 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,636

    Last Listing Agent Chrystal Ryan Real Broker

    2983 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /35

      Est $434,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      3324 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3324 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela McInnes HomeSmart Lifestyles

  • /44

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1876 S Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,692

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Mueller Good Oak Real Estate

    1876 S Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /40

      Est $481,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 S Colt Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1907 S Colt Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex C. Red Hawk Realty

    • /43

      Est $496,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      3267 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3267 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Beecroft Agency QC

    • /33

      Est $423,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3020 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bastian Realty Executives

    • /44

      Est $591,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1850 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /26

      Est $426,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1865 S Tucana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1865 S Tucana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hunsaker Darcam Real Estate Investments

    • /30

      Est $449,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1887 S Tucana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1887 S Tucana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Huntington AH Properties

    • /31

      Est $459,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 S Tucana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1919 S Tucana Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Porpiglia My Home Group Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $572,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2960 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2960 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kimball My Home Group Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $718,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2775 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fennewald HomeSmart Lifestyles

    • /39

      Est $453,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2613 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Blackham West USA Realty

    • /32

      Est $451,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2563 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2563 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kuhn HomeSmart

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home