3,229

Lyon's Gate Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1710 S Parkcrest St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,723

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Snyder KS Sales & Property Management

    1710 S Parkcrest St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /42

      Est $571,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      3443 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3443 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Panella Realty One Group

  • /43

    $810,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3879 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,974

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Comerford Affinity Home Assets LLC

    3879 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /20

      Est $526,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 E Carla Vista Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3504 E Carla Vista Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

  • /57

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3465 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,481

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Calkins LPT Realty, LLC

    3465 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /33

      Est $429,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      3562 E Milky Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3562 E Milky Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Murphy Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /60

    $498,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3868 E Robert St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,961

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gish W and Partners, LLC

    3868 E Robert St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /27

      Est $480,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      3451 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3451 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Carter Zion Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3519 E Erie St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,911

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Strobel Citiea

    3519 E Erie St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /51

      Est $833,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3525 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ray Taggart Realty One Group

  • /49

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3425 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,473

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

    3425 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /37

      Est $827,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3502 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Reycraft ProSmart Realty

  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1741 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,047

    Last Listing Agent Karen Walling Realty ONE Group

    1741 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /21

      Est $482,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      1876 S Racine Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1876 S Racine Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,800
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Christian Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

  • /35

    $532,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1694 S Rochester Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,546

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Niehuis ProSmart Realty

    1694 S Rochester Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /62

      Est $692,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      3499 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3499 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Henry Wang eXp Realty

  • /39

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3892 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,193

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Martin Fathom Realty Elite

    3892 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /33

      Est $466,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1735 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith EagleRock Realty

  • /40

    $712,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3951 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,331

    Last Listing Agent Michael Buttery Wise Choice Properties

    3951 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /14

      Est $400,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2068 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Steele RE/MAX

  • /80

    $687,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3458 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,154

    Last Listing Agent Saeko Yamauchi Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    3458 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /9

      Est $399,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1811 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy DeWitz My Home Group Real Estate

  • /37

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3951 E Turley St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,696

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Law West USA Realty

    3951 E Turley St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /24

      Est $399,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2100 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tamayo Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /55

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3552 E Carla Vista Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,731

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanzy Mark Brower Properties, LLC

    3552 E Carla Vista Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /25

      Est $457,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 E Loma Vista St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3307 E Loma Vista St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chengyan Xie Bellagio Real Estate

  • /45

    $494,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2048 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,377

    Last Listing Agent Angela Vasiloff West USA Realty

    2048 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /43

      Est $445,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2816 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Cooley Arise Realty

  • /30

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3498 E Oakland St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,994

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Procopio Good Oak Real Estate

    3498 E Oakland St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /4

      Est $639,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 S Arroyo Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1710 S Arroyo Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Roit Gentry Real Estate

  • /30

    $492,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3257 E Tulsa St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,805

    Last Listing Agent Keith Anderson LPT Realty, LLC

    3257 E Tulsa St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /41

      Est $637,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1893 S Sinova Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1893 S Sinova Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Per Larsson Realty One Group

  • /42

    $434,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1786 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,189

    Last Listing Agent Tom Daniel Visionary Properties

    1786 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /20

      Est $519,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      3134 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3134 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hidalgo Integrity All Stars

  • /53

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3765 E Oxford Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,128

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    3765 E Oxford Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /18

      Est $473,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3130 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Monsen Citiea

  • /51

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3662 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,746

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bradford Realty ONE Group

    3662 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /27

      Est $416,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2601 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fisher Real Broker

  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3029 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,185

    Last Listing Agent Susan Seiber LPT Realty, LLC

    3029 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /31

      Est $583,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      3123 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3123 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duke Padilla Elite Partners

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home