110

Recently Sold Lyon's Gate Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3425 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,473

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

    3425 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1741 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,047

    Last Listing Agent Karen Walling Realty ONE Group

    1741 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /35

    $532,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1694 S Rochester Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,546

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Niehuis ProSmart Realty

    1694 S Rochester Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /39

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3892 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,193

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Martin Fathom Realty Elite

    3892 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /40

    $712,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3951 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,331

    Last Listing Agent Michael Buttery Wise Choice Properties

    3951 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /80

    $687,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3458 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,154

    Last Listing Agent Saeko Yamauchi Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    3458 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /37

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3951 E Turley St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,696

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Law West USA Realty

    3951 E Turley St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /55

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3552 E Carla Vista Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,731

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanzy Mark Brower Properties, LLC

    3552 E Carla Vista Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /45

    $494,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2048 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,377

    Last Listing Agent Angela Vasiloff West USA Realty

    2048 S Martingale Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /30

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3498 E Oakland St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,994

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Procopio Good Oak Real Estate

    3498 E Oakland St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /30

    $492,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3257 E Tulsa St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,805

    Last Listing Agent Keith Anderson LPT Realty, LLC

    3257 E Tulsa St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /42

    $434,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1786 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,189

    Last Listing Agent Tom Daniel Visionary Properties

    1786 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /53

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3765 E Oxford Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,128

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    3765 E Oxford Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /51

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3662 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,746

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bradford Realty ONE Group

    3662 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3029 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,185

    Last Listing Agent Susan Seiber LPT Realty, LLC

    3029 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /30

    $549,999

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3328 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,435

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    3328 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /48

    $439,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1753 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,428

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanzy Mark Brower Properties, LLC

    1753 S Balboa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /2

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3846 E Loma Vista St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,730

    Last Listing Agent Ben Arredondo My Home Group Real Estate

    3846 E Loma Vista St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /51

    $679,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3765 E Del Rio St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,774

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Ingram Equity Solutions Realty

    3765 E Del Rio St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /122

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1932 S Arroyo Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,971

    Last Listing Agent Janine Igliane Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    1932 S Arroyo Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /48

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2991 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,614

    Last Listing Agent Jean Grimes Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2991 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /61

    $522,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3450 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,557

    Last Listing Agent Christie Ellis Keller Williams Integrity First

    3450 E Tyson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3850 E Robert St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,023

    Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    3850 E Robert St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /14

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 02, 2025

    3294 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,534

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    3294 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /45

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1795 S Follett Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,734

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Palmer Hughes Realty & Investments

    1795 S Follett Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /37

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1680 S Arroyo Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,088

    Last Listing Agent Len Nevin Real Broker

    1680 S Arroyo Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /41

    $449,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2251 S Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,508

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    2251 S Osborn Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /36

    $422,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3327 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,109

    Last Listing Agent Henry Wang eXp Realty

    3327 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /29

    $430,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2983 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,636

    Last Listing Agent Chrystal Ryan Real Broker

    2983 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /44

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1876 S Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,692

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Mueller Good Oak Real Estate

    1876 S Huish Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Showing Results 81 - 110, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home