317

Recently Sold Morrison Ranch Homes

Section Image
  • /71

    $920,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3752 E Robin Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,840

    Last Listing Agent Heather Steck RETSY

    3752 E Robin Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /62

    $878,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2859 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,304

    Last Listing Agent Lori Dunne HomeSmart

    2859 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /36

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4268 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,961

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leslie Realty ONE Group

    4268 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /44

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3938 E Morrison Ranch Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,609

    Last Listing Agent Greg Marx HomeSmart

    3938 E Morrison Ranch Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /31

    $510,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1157 S Lydia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,015

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Picone The Home Shop

    1157 S Lydia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /36

    $845,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4167 E Sierra Madre Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,350

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cunningham eXp Realty

    4167 E Sierra Madre Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /28

    $421,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1170 S Agnes Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,370

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    1170 S Agnes Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /35

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3281 E Sheffield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,895

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brown My Home Group Real Estate

    3281 E Sheffield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /58

    $799,700

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7437 E Posada Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,458

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Klaus Real Broker

    7437 E Posada Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /31

    $650,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3894 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,092

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hershey PMI Phx Gateway

    3894 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /26

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7265 E Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,277

    Last Listing Agent Alex Thomas EPL Realty Group, LLC

    7265 E Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /29

    $669,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3163 E Austin Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,327

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rogers Real Broker

    3163 E Austin Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /32

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2762 E Devon Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,206

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lossing Realty ONE Group

    2762 E Devon Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /56

    $549,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    656 S Owl Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,892

    Last Listing Agent Katie Darby Realty ONE Group

    656 S Owl Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /52

    $1,068,200

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3716 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,828

    Last Listing Agent Karin Telles HomeSmart

    3716 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4102 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,193

    Last Listing Agent Jim Elfline Keyrenter Premier Property Management

    4102 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /65

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2476 E Marlene Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,424

    Last Listing Agent Denise Roit Gentry Real Estate

    2476 E Marlene Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /55

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4365 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,414

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cunningham eXp Realty

    4365 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    935 S Deerfield Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,347

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newcomb DPR Realty LLC

    935 S Deerfield Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /65

    $722,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7357 E Pampa Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,686

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

    7357 E Pampa Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /83

    $990,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3931 E Weather Vane Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,789

    Last Listing Agent Jason Arnett Arnett Properties

    3931 E Weather Vane Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /101

    $749,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    710 S Roanoke St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,188

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dunn HomeSmart

    710 S Roanoke St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /18

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1563 S Longspur Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,436

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Caldwell Gentry Real Estate

    1563 S Longspur Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /51

    $1,685,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3483 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,314

    Last Listing Agent Heather Steck RETSY

    3483 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /71

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7528 E Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,157

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cook RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7528 E Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /36

    $449,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3634 E Horace Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,848

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Anderson Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    3634 E Horace Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /24

    $527,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3272 E Orchid Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,583

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Bartlett Southwest Mountain Realty, LLC

    3272 E Orchid Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /62

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    931 S Racine Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,459

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Lee One Way Homes

    931 S Racine Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /48

    $1,583,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3547 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,572,812

    Last Listing Agent Doug Cox HomeSmart

    3547 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /37

    $399,999

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4157 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,444

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bruner Compass

    4157 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /40

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3938 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,300

    Last Listing Agent Frank Vazquez Venture REI, LLC

    3938 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /63

    $474,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    967 S Brewer Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,041

    Last Listing Agent Frank C. Merlo III SERHANT.

    967 S Brewer Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /57

    $437,850

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1086 S Nancy Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,746

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Hegel Compass

    1086 S Nancy Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /22

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4126 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,946

    Last Listing Agent Ann Daniels HomeSmart Realty

    4126 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $429,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1368 S Ponderosa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,179

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Seil Real Broker

    1368 S Ponderosa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /31

    $432,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4117 E Baylor Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,240

    Last Listing Agent Jason Strother HomeSmart

    4117 E Baylor Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /55

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3955 E Mesquite St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,787

    Last Listing Agent Madison Gutierrez RETSY

    3955 E Mesquite St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /46

    $628,250

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3726 E Betsy Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,784

    Last Listing Agent Amy Torres HomeSmart

    3726 E Betsy Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /66

    $4,075,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2601 E Mesquite St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,611,904

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Matteson SERHANT.

    2601 E Mesquite St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /41

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7149 E Plata Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,607

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Jones Realty ONE Group

    7149 E Plata Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home