6,347

Properties in ZIP Code 03249

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 409, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 409, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Hancock Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sargents Place Unit 119, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Sargents Place Unit 119, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ippolito Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /36

      Est $479,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Smith Point Rd, Alton, NH 03810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      61 Smith Point Rd, Alton, NH 03810

      Last Sold Summary

      • $663/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candy Sharp Maxfield Real Estate/Wolfeboro

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sundown Cir, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22 Sundown Cir, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $986/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Bowen Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Rattlesnake Island, Alton, NH 03809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      902 Rattlesnake Island, Alton, NH 03809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $771/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen McCullough Maxfield Real Estate/Wolfeboro

    • /40

      Est $1,435,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Marjories Walk, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 Marjories Walk, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Benavides Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sargents Place Unit 102, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Sargents Place Unit 102, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lessard KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 1, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      303 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 1, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adair BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /38

      Est $1,601,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Cumberland Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      138 Cumberland Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Mulligan Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    • /40

      Est $2,427,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Glidden Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      128 Glidden Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Chase Legacy Group/ Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /12

      Est $669,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Irish Setter Ln, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      114 Irish Setter Ln, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Rattlesnake Island, Alton, NH 03809

      • 1 Bed
      • 482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      330 Rattlesnake Island, Alton, NH 03809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,087/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,791
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 512-A, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 512-A, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    • /40

      Est $673,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      2696 Lake Shore Rd Unit 78, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2696 Lake Shore Rd Unit 78, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /55

      Est $1,040,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Sagamore Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      86 Sagamore Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bakhtiari Compass New England, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 410B, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 410B, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Freeman Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Weirs Rd Unit 204B, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      115 Weirs Rd Unit 204B, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $704/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Venditti CPM Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $367,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cumberland Rd Unit 26, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Cumberland Rd Unit 26, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Xavier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      D32 73 Weirs, Gilford, NH 03249

      D32 73 Weirs, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Burroughs Lady of the Lake Realty LLC

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Sleeper Hill Rd Unit Lot 0 -1 Emerald Se, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,137,550
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zarella Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /47

      Est $534,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Weirs Rd Unit A3, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      60 Weirs Rd Unit A3, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Clark Roche Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $847,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2696 Lake Shore Rd Unit 60, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2696 Lake Shore Rd Unit 60, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Freeman BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Homestead Dr, Gilford, NH 03249

      31 Homestead Dr, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /46

      Est $177,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lake St Unit 335, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      131 Lake St Unit 335, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Smith Lakefront Living Realty - The Smith Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 7, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      344 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 7, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Day Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 512A, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 512A, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /8

      Est $169,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lake St Unit 303, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      131 Lake St Unit 303, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Larocque Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mulberry Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Mulberry Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 10, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      343 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 10, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Casey KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Breezy Point, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Breezy Point, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Jenkins EXP Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 37, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      343 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 37, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Bordeau KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /52

      Est $818,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2696 Lake Shore Rd Unit 95, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2696 Lake Shore Rd Unit 95, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Freeman BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /30

      Est $315,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cumberland Rd Unit 16, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Cumberland Rd Unit 16, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /40

      Est $467,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Weirs Rd Unit 304, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      115 Weirs Rd Unit 304, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mounsey REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /51

      Est $724,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Silver St, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      44 Silver St, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,999
      • Jan 06, 2025

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Old Lakeshore Rd Unit E-11, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      303 Old Lakeshore Rd Unit E-11, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adair BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /38

      Est $683,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Cherry Valley Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      932 Cherry Valley Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Vachon KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Gunstock Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      254 Gunstock Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sargents Place Unit 108, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Sargents Place Unit 108, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Fuller Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Old Lakeshore Rd Unit E-13, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      303 Old Lakeshore Rd Unit E-13, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adair BHHS Verani Belmont

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home