6,347

Properties in ZIP Code 03249

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 401D, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 401D, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    • /40

      Est $439,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Chestnut Dr, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      236 Chestnut Dr, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 506D, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 506D, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /40

      Est $2,621,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ginger Gold Way, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Ginger Gold Way, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,499,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Davis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Est $702,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Sleeper Island, Alton, NH 03810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      138 Sleeper Island, Alton, NH 03810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $884/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Mulligan Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Liscomb Cir Unit 32, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23 Liscomb Cir Unit 32, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dyke DMD Realty LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Annis Dr Unit 8, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      71 Annis Dr Unit 8, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Matthews Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /32

      Est $206,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lake St Unit 310, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      131 Lake St Unit 310, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Williams Roche Realty Group

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Old Lakeshore Rd Unit F2, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      303 Old Lakeshore Rd Unit F2, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adair BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sargents Place Unit 36, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Sargents Place Unit 36, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ippolito Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /40

      Est $803,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Rattlesnake Island, Alton, NH 03810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1020 Rattlesnake Island, Alton, NH 03810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen McCullough Maxfield Real Estate/Wolfeboro

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sargents Place Unit 15, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Sargents Place Unit 15, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sargents Place Unit 112, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Sargents Place Unit 112, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /40

      Est $339,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Beach St, Alton, NH 03810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Beach St, Alton, NH 03810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /40

      Est $938,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Weirs Rd Unit 6, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      417 Weirs Rd Unit 6, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Glidden Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      175 Glidden Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /38

      Est $923,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Rowe Farm Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      40 Rowe Farm Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $943,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bruce Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Saint Moritz Dr, Madison, NH 03249

      16 Saint Moritz Dr, Madison, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Naughton Maxfield Real Estate/Wolfeboro

    • /34

      Est $5,143,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Dockham Shore Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      237 Dockham Shore Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,263/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,010,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 & 16 Kimball Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      15 & 16 Kimball Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,001
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Conway Paul McInnis LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dock Rd Unit 7, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24 Dock Rd Unit 7, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Rowan Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /36

      Est $176,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lake St Unit 337, Laconia, NH 03246

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      131 Lake St Unit 337, Laconia, NH 03246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Withers - Hoey RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $665,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2696 Lake Shore Rd Unit 122, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2696 Lake Shore Rd Unit 122, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Callahan-Evans Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $449,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Terrace Hill Rd Unit 2, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      31 Terrace Hill Rd Unit 2, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Benavides Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /40

      Est $338,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cumberland Rd Unit 32, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Cumberland Rd Unit 32, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Adams RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Weirs Rd Unit G 21 4996970, Gilford, NH 03249

      0 Weirs Rd Unit G 21 4996970, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Sack Lady of the Lake Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $147,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Mountain Dr, Gilford, NH 03249

      117 Mountain Dr, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,400
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Woodman KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /15

      Est $140,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1996 Lake Shore Rd Unit 53, Gilford, NH 03249

      • Studio
      1996 Lake Shore Rd Unit 53, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Grinley

    • /39

      Est $418,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Lake Shore Rd Unit 5, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2393 Lake Shore Rd Unit 5, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit C5, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      303 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit C5, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kane Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 9, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      343 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 9, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Bordeau KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /40

      Est $666,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      2696 Lake Shore Rd Unit 111, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2696 Lake Shore Rd Unit 111, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Freeman BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /40

      Est $467,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Intervale Rd Unit D1, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      336 Intervale Rd Unit D1, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 22, 2024

• /13

      Est $3,713,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sargents Place Unit U47, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Sargents Place Unit U47, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7,327% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lerp RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /14

      Est $139,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Glendale Place Unit 5, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      46 Glendale Place Unit 5, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Digangi Meredith Landing Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $558,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Tate Rd Unit 8-85, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      103 Tate Rd Unit 8-85, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Donnelly Coldwell Banker Realty Leominster MA

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Savage Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      37 Savage Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sargents Place Unit 38, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Sargents Place Unit 38, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson-McAfee Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $3,710,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Dinsmoor Point Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      82 Dinsmoor Point Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /22

      Est $241,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Greenleaf Trail, Gilford, NH 03249

      78 Greenleaf Trail, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Clark Roche Realty Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home