19 Loch Ln Unit Parcels 1, 2 & 3, Gilford, NH 03249
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 4,938 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- $1,807/SF
- 33 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $8,925,000
- Nov 24, 2023
Last Listing Agent Paul McInnis Paul McInnis LLC
19 Loch Ln Unit Parcels 1, 2 & 3, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul McInnis Paul McInnis LLC
17 Harris Shore Rd Unit 401C, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Dow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro
Est $639,333
252 Chestnut Dr Unit Map 240 Lot 41, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH
9 Sargents Place Unit 80, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sue Ippolito Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH
Est $367,864
170 Cumberland Rd, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Meredith Connor KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith
6 Hollow Ln, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA
Est $917,044
33 Olde English Ln, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tommy Dowell Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH
Est $231,233
82 Varney Point Road Right, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mel McShane Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH
15 Sundown Cir, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH
Est $1,444,309
37 Mark Island, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ellen Mulligan Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH
Est $575,727
4 Acorn Place, Gilford, NH 03249
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gustavo Benavides Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH