6,638

Homes in ZIP Code 03249

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,106,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 School House Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      84 School House Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ganong Roche Realty Group

  • /39

    $124,200

    Sold May 15, 2026

    343 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 49, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mel McShane Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    343 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 49, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /56

      Est $887,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Belknap Mountain Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1814
      9 Belknap Mountain Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy McShane Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    663 Cherry Valley Rd Unit 112, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,393

    Last Listing Agent Robin Dionne Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    663 Cherry Valley Rd Unit 112, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /40

      Est $864,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Potter Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      7 Potter Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /24

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    303 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit C 7, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Hughes Elaine Hughes Realty Group, LLC

    303 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit C 7, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /32

      Est $288,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cherry Valley Rd Unit 4, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      108 Cherry Valley Rd Unit 4, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Benavides Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

  • /35

    $594,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    109 Dockham Shore Rd Unit 1, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,505

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Roberts REAL Broker NH, LLC

    109 Dockham Shore Rd Unit 1, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /37

      Est $456,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 School House Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      49 School House Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /60

    $551,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    44 Ox Bow Ln, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,616

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Matthews Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    44 Ox Bow Ln, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /39

      Est $814,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cherry Valley Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      210 Cherry Valley Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Cisneros EXP Realty

  • /48

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    19 Coach Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,430

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Wolfeboro Bay Real Estate, LLC

    19 Coach Rd, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /18

      Est $420,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Coach Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Coach Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merle Dewitt BHHS Verani Concord

  • /41

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    320 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 3, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Toth BHHS Verani Concord

    320 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit 3, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /35

      Est $495,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Intervale Rd Unit C2, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      336 Intervale Rd Unit C2, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Edson Big Lake Realty, LLC

  • /59

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    58 Sand Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,424

    Last Listing Agent Laura Herbert KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    58 Sand Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /40

      Est $537,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Coach Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Coach Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Adams RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

  • /30

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9 Sargents Place Unit 72, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ippolito Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    9 Sargents Place Unit 72, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /39

      Est $580,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Henderson Rd Unit 11, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Henderson Rd Unit 11, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Roche Realty Group

  • /41

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    39 Deer Run Ln, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,991

39 Deer Run Ln, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /60

      Est $559,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Henderson Rd Unit 8, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Henderson Rd Unit 8, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adair BHHS Verani Belmont

  • /16

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7 Sargents Place Unit 21, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Burns EXP Realty

    7 Sargents Place Unit 21, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /24

      Est $507,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Henderson Rd Unit 5, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Henderson Rd Unit 5, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Roche Realty Group

  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2761 Lake Shore Rd Unit 45, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,913

    Last Listing Agent Gail Luchini Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    2761 Lake Shore Rd Unit 45, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /40

      Est $673,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Henderson Rd Unit 1, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31 Henderson Rd Unit 1, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

  • /15

    $14,750

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12 Balsam Dr, Gilford, NH 03249

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $19,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,000

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Casey KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    12 Balsam Dr, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /38

      Est $665,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Henderson Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      35 Henderson Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,400
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maranda Hurst White Water Realty Group/Franklin

  • /60

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    30 Beacon Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,424

30 Beacon Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /28

      Est $121,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Old Lake Shore Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      303 Old Lake Shore Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adair BHHS Verani Belmont

  • /52

    $645,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    214 Sagamore Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,403

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Xavier KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    214 Sagamore Rd, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /23

      Est $264,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Weirs Rd Unit 223, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      118 Weirs Rd Unit 223, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Fellman Redfin Corporation

  • /60

    $712,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    214 Gunstock Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,221

214 Gunstock Hill Rd, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /25

      Est $266,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Weirs Rd Unit 217, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      118 Weirs Rd Unit 217, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mounsey REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    28 Balsam Dr, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,511

    Last Listing Agent Christie Kane Bella View Realty Group

    28 Balsam Dr, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /19

      Est $260,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Weirs Rd Unit 125, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      118 Weirs Rd Unit 125, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $541/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Venditti CPM Real Estate

  • /32

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    135 Weirs Rd Unit 25, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,491

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Davis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    135 Weirs Rd Unit 25, Gilford, NH 03249
    • /11

      Est $264,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Weirs Rd Unit 122, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      118 Weirs Rd Unit 122, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Freeman Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

  • /55

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    972 Rattlesnake Island, Alton, NH 03810

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen McCullough Maxfield Real Estate/Wolfeboro

    972 Rattlesnake Island, Alton, NH 03810
    • /24

      Est $258,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Weirs Rd Unit 108, Gilford, NH 03249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      118 Weirs Rd Unit 108, Gilford, NH 03249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Venditti CPM Real Estate

  • /22

    $226,100

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    303 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit B3, Gilford, NH 03249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ware Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    303 Old Lake Shore Rd Unit B3, Gilford, NH 03249

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home