6,515

Properties in ZIP Code 44420

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 -716 & 1/2 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      716 -716 & 1/2 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manoli Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $386,121 Not Listed For Sale

      4870 Applegate Sodom, Hubbard, OH 44425

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4870 Applegate Sodom, Hubbard, OH 44425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Broxson CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Potter's Cir, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      264 Potter's Cir, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,336
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tibbetts Wick Rd Unit 4421055, Girard, OH 44420

      0 Tibbetts Wick Rd Unit 4421055, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Javorsky CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Liberty Unit 4405452, Girard, OH 44420

      0 W Liberty Unit 4405452, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $120,870 Not Listed For Sale

      531-533 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      531-533 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,900
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Littleton Apollo Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $337,601 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2120 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cuffle Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • Built 1974
      229 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Sodom Hutchings Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1350 Sodom Hutchings Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,521
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Polonus Brokers Realty Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Naylor Lloyd Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      0 Naylor Lloyd Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Melidona Brokers Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $252,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Morris Ln, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2623 Morris Ln, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joann Petkovich Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2581 Salt Springs Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2581 Salt Springs Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Catauro Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tibbetts Wick Rd Unit 4309650, Girard, OH 44420

      0 Tibbetts Wick Rd Unit 4309650, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,200
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Maiorca Brokers Realty Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Warner Rd SE, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1199 Warner Rd SE, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

    • /35

      Est $482,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Saint Clair Ct, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2158 Saint Clair Ct, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Matthews CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sodom Hutchings Rd SE Unit 4303477, Girard, OH 44420

      0 Sodom Hutchings Rd SE Unit 4303477, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chastity King Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $152,570 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Keefer Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      911 Keefer Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $142,683 Not Listed For Sale

      914 N Highland Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      914 N Highland Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Cook Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $528,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Oriel Rogers Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1881 Oriel Rogers Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Schaefer Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sampson Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      0 Sampson Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $15,000

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $400,460 Not Listed For Sale

      6425 Sodom Hutchings Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6425 Sodom Hutchings Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Taylor Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      0 Taylor Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 674 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $222,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Melbourne Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1473 Melbourne Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hopkinson Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $120,162 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      716 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Apr 07, 2023

• /18

      Est $165,206 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      869 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $40,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S State St, Girard, OH 44420

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1000 S State St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kosco Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /10

      Est $116,542 Not Listed For Sale

      126 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      126 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

    • /2

      Est $153,280 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Park Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      609 Park Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $331,716 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Potters Cir, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      272 Potters Cir, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 488 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jan 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $417,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Coates Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2131 Coates Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $88,560 Not Listed For Sale

      112 E 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      112 E 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tony Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /33

      Est $172,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Keefer Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1411 Keefer Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1344 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cuffle Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $150,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Shannon Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1305 Shannon Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $395,300 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Smith Stewart Rd Unit 3939937, Vienna, OH 44473

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2020
      0 Smith Stewart Rd Unit 3939937, Vienna, OH 44473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 924% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,598
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sodom Hutchings Rd SE Unit 3939910, Girard, OH 44420

      0 Sodom Hutchings Rd SE Unit 3939910, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Mar 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $53,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      2321 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 960% Above List Price
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Mar 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Francoise Litch Deleted Agent

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Trumbull Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      2 Trumbull Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,600% Above List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Seneca Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1897
      258 Seneca Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $301,415 Not Listed For Sale

      5365 Smith Stewart Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5365 Smith Stewart Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Villwock William Zamarelli, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home