6,515

Properties in ZIP Code 44420

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $348,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2192 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2192 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Denise Cera Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $507,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2136 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gray Altobelli Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $292,290 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2161 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gray Altobelli Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $312,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2181 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $342,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2201 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $96,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2967 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2967 Washington Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,320
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wike Altobelli Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $244,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2069 Ellen Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2069 Ellen Ave, Niles, OH 44446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $136,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2993 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2993 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,719
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sam Magiassos Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $352,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Aspen Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2731 Aspen Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Angelo Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $316,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2761 Aspen Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2761 Aspen Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,200
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cramer Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $330,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Aspen Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2732 Aspen Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,300
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Deleted Agent

    • /12

      Est $300,759 Not Listed For Sale

      2776 Woodland Trail, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2776 Woodland Trail, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Geri Castor Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $296,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Woodland Trail, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2766 Woodland Trail, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adam Matthews CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $170,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2565 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McNeal Brokers Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $153,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2604 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,200
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Penwell Western Reserve Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $162,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2610 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,300
      • Feb 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Penwell Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $213,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2635 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jean Cook Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $158,236 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2609 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clebone BHHS Northwood

    • /19

      Est $170,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Oakview Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3725 Oakview Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $135,488 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Poplar St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2534 Poplar St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Petrosky Petrosky Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $146,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2528 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 371% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Aug 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Kerchofer Deleted Agent

    • /2

      Est $135,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Poplar St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2519 Poplar St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /12

      Est $108,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Poplar St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2515 Poplar St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Mar 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michele Holbrook Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $128,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2879 W Liberty St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2879 W Liberty St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 485% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Marshall Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      500 Marshall Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Petrosky Petrosky Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $139,780 Not Listed For Sale

      2553 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2553 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $196,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Walnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2531 Walnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Zajack Deleted Agent

    • /4

      Est $131,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2573 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2573 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Nemenz D'Amico Agency

    • /35

      Est $162,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2537 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $158,811 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Beech St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2514 Beech St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /11

      Est $172,270 Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Mary Jane Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2690 Mary Jane Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Escaja Town & Country Estates, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $141,322 Not Listed For Sale

      3679 Oakview Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3679 Oakview Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 454% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • May 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $153,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2549 Walnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2549 Walnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent George Berick CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $188,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2559 Elm Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $157,982 Not Listed For Sale

      2473 Spruce St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2473 Spruce St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $147,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2524 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

    • /10

      Est $144,566 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Oakview Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3614 Oakview Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Oct 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Burin Deleted Agent

    • /24

      Est $159,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2586 Morris Ln, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2586 Morris Ln, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Don Fatobene Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $129,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2512 Chestnut St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patti Smith Deleted Agent

    • /6

      Est $123,686 Not Listed For Sale

      2493 Beech St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2493 Beech St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,800
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Shovlin RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home