6,515

Properties in ZIP Code 44420

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $164,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1912 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 724% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Nemenz D'Amico Agency

    • /23

      Est $98,074 Not Listed For Sale

      126 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      126 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Carusone Western Reserve Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $64,869 Not Listed For Sale

      32 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      32 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $94,347 Not Listed For Sale

      125 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,289% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,790
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tony Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /28

      Est $94,670 Not Listed For Sale

      35 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      35 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Deleted Agent

    • /3

      Est $114,680 Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      106 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Mills Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $115,180 Not Listed For Sale

      17 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Apr 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Britt CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Esposito Klacik Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $111,140 Not Listed For Sale

      137 E Main St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      137 E Main St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 363% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bozin S. T. Bozin & Company

    • /35

      Est $122,798 Not Listed For Sale

      21 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 W 2nd St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

    • /35

      Est $156,734 Not Listed For Sale

      641 E Broadway Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      641 E Broadway Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,900
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Weber Inactive Agent

    • /15

      Est $96,535 Not Listed For Sale

      17 W Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      17 W Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

• /10

      Est $82,955 Not Listed For Sale

      221 S Market St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      221 S Market St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Clark Clark Realty Inc.

    • /13

      Est $121,061 Not Listed For Sale

      151 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      151 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jean Cook Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $114,333 Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Lorain Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      149 S Lorain Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 615% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jun 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    • /29

      Est $297,053 Not Listed For Sale

      5591 Lamplighter Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5591 Lamplighter Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $181,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2150 Tibbetts Wick Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 967% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Aug 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Nemenz D'Amico Agency

    • /2

      Est $137,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Red Oak Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1407 Red Oak Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $209,241 Not Listed For Sale

      6298 Sodom Hutchings Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6298 Sodom Hutchings Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Devorich William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Oakview Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3504 Oakview Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

    • /12

      Est $90,537 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Ohio Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      312 Ohio Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 595% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,025
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Penwell Deleted Agent

    • /10

      Est $103,777 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Mosier Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 Mosier Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Datchuk Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $128,405 Not Listed For Sale

      237 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      237 E Wilson Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 372% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,200
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Edward Sebben Deleted Agent

    • /8

      Est $299,053 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Marshall Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      448 Marshall Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mantle Brandly Real Estate & Auction.

    • /18

      Est $95,825 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hazel St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      116 Hazel St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 539% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Zajack Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $218,894 Not Listed For Sale

      851 N Highland Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      851 N Highland Ave, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $265,552 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Secrist Ln, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      435 Secrist Ln, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Saadeh Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $159,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Goist Ln, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1006 Goist Ln, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ulp Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $156,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 E Liberty St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1042 E Liberty St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /22

      Est $156,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1733 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,700
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Britt CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /22

      Est $207,999 Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Madison St, Mc Donald, OH 44437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      110 W Madison St, Mc Donald, OH 44437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Penwell Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $411,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Isabelle Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2129 Isabelle Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $357,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2177 Isabelle Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2177 Isabelle Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 06, 2015

• /21

      Est $395,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2121 Oakwood St, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $449,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2229 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Parker CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /33

      Est $379,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2289 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2289 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

    • /20

      Est $311,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2188 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2188 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Kobayashi Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $454,537 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2208 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $454,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2268 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $354,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2288 Crestmont Dr, Girard, OH 44420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Deleted Agent

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home