365

Recently Sold Homes in 48624

Section Image
  • 2073 Huntington Cir, Butman Township, MI 48624

    $37,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2073 Huntington Cir, Butman Township, MI 48624

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $50,676 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ropp SUGAR SPRINGS REAL ESTATE

    2073 Huntington Cir, Butman Township, MI 48624
  • 789 W Highwood Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $216,025

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    789 W Highwood Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $2,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,384

    Last Listing Agent Matt Smith Modern Realty

    789 W Highwood Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 5756 Greensboro Way, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5756 Greensboro Way, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Salam Bakkal 365 REALTY

    5756 Greensboro Way, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 1371 Fairfield Way, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1371 Fairfield Way, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,758

    Last Listing Agent Ivie Baker Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

    1371 Fairfield Way, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 800 W Highwood Rd, Beaverton, MI 48612

    $239,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    800 W Highwood Rd, Beaverton, MI 48612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,234

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Castillo Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

    800 W Highwood Rd, Beaverton, MI 48612
  • 405 Parkway Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    405 Parkway Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,698

    Last Listing Agent Robin Hanel COLDWELL BANKER PROFESSIONALS

    405 Parkway Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 3334 E Pinecrest Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $373,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3334 E Pinecrest Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,646

    Last Listing Agent Jack Combs Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    3334 E Pinecrest Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 4333 Betty Lee Blvd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $211,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4333 Betty Lee Blvd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,697

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member NONMEMBER

    4333 Betty Lee Blvd, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 4484 Hamilton Way, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4484 Hamilton Way, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,584

    Last Listing Agent Donald Poterek Parker Real Estate Group

    4484 Hamilton Way, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 2109 S Bard Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2109 S Bard Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,310

    Last Listing Agent Laura Pfeil KW Platinum

    2109 S Bard Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 41 W River Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    41 W River Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,101

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sawaya Century 21 Signature - Clare

    41 W River Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 25 E Highwood Rd, Beaverton, MI 48612

    $207,100

    Sold May 05, 2026

    25 E Highwood Rd, Beaverton, MI 48612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,084

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Baynham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    25 E Highwood Rd, Beaverton, MI 48612
  • 1.3 Acres White Rd, Hay Township, MI 48624

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1.3 Acres White Rd, Hay Township, MI 48624

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $15,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Loose CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE - MIDLAND

    1.3 Acres White Rd, Hay Township, MI 48624
  • 8012 E Gladwin Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8012 E Gladwin Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,237

    Last Listing Agent Arika Reno Three Pines Realty LLC

    8012 E Gladwin Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 4865 Anglers Ln, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4865 Anglers Ln, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,500

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Miceli COLDWELL BANKER PROFESSIONALS

    4865 Anglers Ln, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 4318 Mohawk Trail, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $260,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4318 Mohawk Trail, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,515

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McDonald CUMMINGS REALTY

    4318 Mohawk Trail, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 0000 N Cassiday Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0000 N Cassiday Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member NONMEMBER

    0000 N Cassiday Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 1124 Wiggins Lake Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $283,200

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1124 Wiggins Lake Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,888

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Walts RE/MAX RIVER HAVEN

    1124 Wiggins Lake Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • /6

    $123,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    x Greenwood Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • Land
    • 19 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Morris MORRIS-RICHARDSON RE

    x Greenwood Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 5772 Greensboro Way, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $248,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5772 Greensboro Way, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,218

    Last Listing Agent Darci Brown RE/MAX of Midland

    5772 Greensboro Way, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 2316 Sugar River Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2316 Sugar River Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,807

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Muha Keller Williams Paint Creek

    2316 Sugar River Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 1547 Track Iron Trail, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1547 Track Iron Trail, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,920

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ropp SUGAR SPRINGS REAL ESTATE

    1547 Track Iron Trail, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 1612 Hampton Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1612 Hampton Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,988

    Last Listing Agent Ivie Baker Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

    1612 Hampton Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 1206 Bartlett St, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1206 Bartlett St, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,884

    Last Listing Agent Clara McKowen RE/MAX RIVER HAVEN

    1206 Bartlett St, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 0 Spencer St, Hay Township, MI 48624

    $55,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Spencer St, Hay Township, MI 48624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Ochab LADY OF THE LAKES NORTH

    0 Spencer St, Hay Township, MI 48624
  • 606 Kemp Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    606 Kemp Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,934

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pellerito Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

    606 Kemp Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 254 Linksview Way, Butman Township, MI 48624

    $1,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    254 Linksview Way, Butman Township, MI 48624

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $4,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Below List Price
    • 941 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice Moore RE/MAX RIVERHAVEN--SS

    254 Linksview Way, Butman Township, MI 48624
  • 525 N Antler St, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $105,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    525 N Antler St, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,673

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kidd COLDWELL BANKER PROFESSIONALS

    525 N Antler St, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 455 Saint Andrews Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $270,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    455 Saint Andrews Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,571

    Last Listing Agent Ivie Baker Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

    455 Saint Andrews Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 6117 E Indian Lake Dr, Clement Township, MI 48624

    $153,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6117 E Indian Lake Dr, Clement Township, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivie Baker Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

    6117 E Indian Lake Dr, Clement Township, MI 48624
  • 3342 E Pinecrest Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $219,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3342 E Pinecrest Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,146

    Last Listing Agent Judy Boman BETTER HOMES AND ACRES LLC

    3342 E Pinecrest Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 1.9 Acres Indian Lake Dr, Clement Township, MI 48624

    $12,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1.9 Acres Indian Lake Dr, Clement Township, MI 48624

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $6,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ochab LADY OF THE LAKES NORTH

    1.9 Acres Indian Lake Dr, Clement Township, MI 48624
  • 496 White Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    496 White Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,715

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Ochab LADY OF THE LAKES NORTH

    496 White Rd, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 901 N State St, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    901 N State St, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,793

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wellman RE/MAX New Image

    901 N State St, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 981 Siesta St, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    981 Siesta St, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,076

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sturgis RE/MAX RIVER HAVEN

    981 Siesta St, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 801 West Rd, Harrison, MI 48625

    $192,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    801 West Rd, Harrison, MI 48625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivie Baker Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

    801 West Rd, Harrison, MI 48625
  • 134 Jennings Terrace Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    134 Jennings Terrace Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,611

    Last Listing Agent Josh Burch Ayre/Rhinehart-Midland

    134 Jennings Terrace Dr, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • /47

    $199,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5329 Archers Way, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,992

    Last Listing Agent Scott Atkinson Impact Real Estate

    5329 Archers Way, Gladwin, MI 48624
  • 5631 Brassie Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624

    $339,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5631 Brassie Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,973

    Last Listing Agent Ivie Baker Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

    5631 Brassie Ct, Gladwin, MI 48624

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home