14,816

Properties in ZIP Code 21060

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $336,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Langley Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1001 Langley Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris May May Realty

    • /13

      Est $310,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Langley Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      909 Langley Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bregel Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /47

      Est $432,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Sunrise Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      114 Sunrise Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shilow R.E. Shilow Realty Investors, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $489,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      7673 Turnbrook Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7673 Turnbrook Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longest Realty Navigator

    • /50

      Est $585,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      7679 Turnbrook Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7679 Turnbrook Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Harkum Locantore RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $271,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Wendy Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206 Wendy Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kindig Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /78

      Est $744,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      8117 Quiet Cove Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8117 Quiet Cove Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Patterson Twenty-First Century Brokers, Inc.

    • /64

      Est $424,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      7126 Tanager Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7126 Tanager Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mudd RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $373,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Cedarcliff Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1118 Cedarcliff Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Yousefian Long & Foster

    • /40

      Est $387,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Phyllis Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12 Phyllis Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Schweigman Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $380,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Barbara Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      803 Barbara Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Smith RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $366,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Harriet Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 Harriet Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Newman Keller Williams Flagship

    • /24

      Est $367,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Cedarcliff Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1203 Cedarcliff Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    • /26

      Est $396,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      7889 Cheverly Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7889 Cheverly Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $459,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Cedarcliff Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1125 Cedarcliff Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Grandez Deausen Realty

    • /30

      Est $376,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Leonard Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1111 Leonard Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cummings Douglas Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $386,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Oak Spring Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      113 Oak Spring Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Groves WON Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $367,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      7855 Shellye Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7855 Shellye Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Stanton RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $373,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Overhill Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7820 Overhill Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baldino Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

    • /18

      Est $371,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Cedarcliff Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1209 Cedarcliff Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Skudrna Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $432,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Leonard Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1120 Leonard Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Keyser EXP Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $365,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      7822 Overhill Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7822 Overhill Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /8

      Est $363,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      7826 Overhill Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7826 Overhill Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul DiBari Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /41

      Est $361,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      7850 Cheverly Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7850 Cheverly Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Rippetoe Fathom Realty

    • /34

      Est $381,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Cedarcliff Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      104 Cedarcliff Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Becker Showcase Real Estate, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $396,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      7742 Baltimore Annapolis Blvd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7742 Baltimore Annapolis Blvd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Graham Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $417,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sumac Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13 Sumac Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Menning Alberti Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $438,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      8031 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8031 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Allnutt RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $620,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Shelton Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8015 Shelton Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Wills Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /74

      Est $622,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      8103 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8103 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Eisenhardt RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $452,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      8034 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8034 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Boone Keller Williams Flagship

    • /37

      Est $558,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      8045 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8045 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Wise BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /37

      Est $405,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      8005 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8005 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wagner Long & Foster

    • /59

      Est $429,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      8023 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8023 Stone Haven Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Bennett RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $642,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      7762 West Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7762 West Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Swarm Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

    • /33

      Est $412,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Norfolk Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7707 Norfolk Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bouler Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $509,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      7767 Monaghan Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7767 Monaghan Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mike Foy Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $407,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Dublin Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      352 Dublin Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Burkhardt Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $379,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Dublin Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      367 Dublin Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wrinn Re/Max Ikon

    • /63

      Est $397,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Brooks Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      414 Brooks Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hernan Narvaez Hometime Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home