14,819

Properties in ZIP Code 21060

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $322,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 N Jerome Pkwy, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24 N Jerome Pkwy, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Diggs Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $343,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Jerome Pkwy, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      101 S Jerome Pkwy, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Chubbuck Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $377,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bliss Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      116 Bliss Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Reyes RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $345,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Louise Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      115 Louise Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ross Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /23

      Est $376,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Chester Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25 Chester Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Crist Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $390,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chester Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 Chester Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bronwyn Scott Samson Properties

    • /43

      Est $384,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sandsbury Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 Sandsbury Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Buendia RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $443,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Gerard Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      121 Gerard Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Long Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $422,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Phelps Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      200 Phelps Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Konegen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /54

      Est $437,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Norman Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      210 Norman Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lamkin Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /29

      Est $387,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Phelps Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      107 Phelps Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cunningham Keller Williams Flagship

    • /35

      Est $485,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Marley Station Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      412 Marley Station Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Orso BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /29

      Est $440,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Phelps Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      408 Phelps Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Kremer-Grove Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $385,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      7613 Marcy Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7613 Marcy Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Greer Alberti Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $398,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      7621 Marcy Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7621 Marcy Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Maseritz Park Modern Realty

    • /38

      Est $447,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Henson Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      104 Henson Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Monahan Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /41

      Est $542,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Saltgrass Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      209 Saltgrass Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mia McCarthy Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

    • /53

      Est $655,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Saltgrass Dr Unit 211, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      211 Saltgrass Dr Unit 211, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chanteloup Long & Foster

    • /53

      Est $658,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Saltgrass Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      253 Saltgrass Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Fellner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /40

      Est $662,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Saltgrass Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      278 Saltgrass Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Davenport Samson Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home