14,816

Properties in ZIP Code 21060

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $373,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Taylor Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      372 Taylor Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Verdi IMPACT Maryland Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $363,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Brooks Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      416 Brooks Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Garner Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /31

      Est $358,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      7662 Spencer Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7662 Spencer Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Jimenez RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $447,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Bertram Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      202 Bertram Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McDevitt Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /26

      Est $319,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Cedar Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      208 Cedar Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DIEGO PARRA Samson Properties

    • /44

      Est $442,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Highland Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Highland Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Erickson Legend Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $247,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Forest Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      117 Forest Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    • /25

      Est $382,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Forest Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      113 Forest Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Maseritz Park Modern Realty

    • /23

      Est $375,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wendover Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6 Wendover Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /41

      Est $400,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wendover Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Wendover Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Estrada HomeSmart

    • /30

      Est $552,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Forest Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Forest Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Daly EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $360,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Highland Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      110 Highland Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Connor ABR

    • /22

      Est $308,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Cedar Place, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      201 Cedar Place, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $371,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Chain o Hills Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2 Chain o Hills Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Haversack Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /28

      Est $287,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Mcguirk Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      117 Mcguirk Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Boord Douglas Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $402,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mcguirk Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      100 Mcguirk Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Smith RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $305,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      7712 Overhill Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7712 Overhill Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burkett RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $461,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Lombardee Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      907 Lombardee Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Driver Century 21 Downtown

    • /43

      Est $467,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Long Cove Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      800 Long Cove Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harris Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $332,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Lansing Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1701 Lansing Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli Blanton Keller Williams Flagship

    • /19

      Est $358,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Howard Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1335 Howard Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rudiger BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /35

      Est $379,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Lansing Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1802 Lansing Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /51

      Est $354,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Isted Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1422 Isted Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bowerman Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $346,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Upton Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1008 Upton Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Beam Beam Realty Group, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $333,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Cotter Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      728 Cotter Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Hurtarte RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $353,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Edgerly Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1003 Edgerly Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Stanton RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $379,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Guildford Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1249 Guildford Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Welsh Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $372,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Isted Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1417 Isted Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,800
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Willard Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /27

      Est $314,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Edgerly Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      912 Edgerly Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Miller Paul Wesley Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $329,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Norman Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2017 Norman Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Escobar Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /24

      Est $325,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Howard Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1318 Howard Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    • /18

      Est $316,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Cotter Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      719 Cotter Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Nowicki Corner House Realty

    • /38

      Est $350,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Goodwood Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2104 Goodwood Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Register Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $334,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Lansing Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1708 Lansing Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Jubiz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $340,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Kimber Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1605 Kimber Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Newman Keller Williams Flagship

    • /31

      Est $404,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Preston Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2001 Preston Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Cockrill BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /29

      Est $365,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Norman Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2004 Norman Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Braun Keller Williams Flagship

    • /24

      Est $351,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Binsted Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      611 Binsted Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Vedia Move4Free Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $337,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Eastway, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1508 Eastway, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Soper Next Step Realty

    • /31

      Est $341,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stevens Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 Stevens Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mullinix Douglas Realty, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home