$420,000
2 Raylene Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,781 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- $236/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $426,375
Last Listing Agent Mat Segal CENTURY 21 New Millennium
2 Raylene Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061$420,000
2 Raylene Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $426,375
Last Listing Agent Mat Segal CENTURY 21 New Millennium
2 Raylene Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061$550,000
205 Pintail Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $551,785
Last Listing Agent Christine Basham Northrop Realty
205 Pintail Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060$245,000
454 Renfro Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $367,638
Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown
454 Renfro Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060$810,000
1572 Annapolis Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $799,891
Last Listing Agent Steven Huffman Compass
1572 Annapolis Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060$375,000
103 Foxbay Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $370,189
Last Listing Agent Bill Beam Beam Realty Group, Inc.
103 Foxbay Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061$395,000
104 Queen Anne Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $379,252
Last Listing Agent Jessica Gosman-Bowen Curtis Real Estate Company
104 Queen Anne Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060$295,000
6515 Polynesian Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $319,619
Last Listing Agent Terry Brennan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
6515 Polynesian Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060$548,000
30 Kellington Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122