8,296

Properties in ZIP Code 11542

Section Image
    • 26 Jerry Ln, Amenia, NY 12592

      Est $1,270,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Jerry Ln, Amenia, NY 12592

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26 Jerry Ln, Amenia, NY 12592

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Morris Elyse Harney Real Estate

    • 15 Hitching Post Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $892,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hitching Post Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Hitching Post Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Quinn Edelman Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 29 Red Spring Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $2,231,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Red Spring Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Red Spring Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stanco Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 76 Seaman Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $866,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Seaman Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      76 Seaman Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saizhen Zheng Chase Global Realty Corp

    • 4 Rabbit Run, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $2,070,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rabbit Run, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Rabbit Run, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,005,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret MacRae Signature Premier Properties

    • 28 Ravine Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $746,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Ravine Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      28 Ravine Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gilligan Gilligan Long Island Rlty Inc

    • 7 Meadowfield Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $723,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meadowfield Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7 Meadowfield Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Schut Realty Experts Inc

    • 10 Circle Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $746,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Circle Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Circle Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Greenspan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 33 Roosevelt St, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $698,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Roosevelt St, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      33 Roosevelt St, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stanco Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 3 Glen Keith Rd Unit 3L, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Glen Keith Rd Unit 3L, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      3 Glen Keith Rd Unit 3L, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Reyes Keller Williams Legendary

    • 14 Grant Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $640,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Grant Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14 Grant Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Castelli Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 34 Pearsall Ave Unit 4H, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pearsall Ave Unit 4H, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      34 Pearsall Ave Unit 4H, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ward Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 5 Shell Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $1,101,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Shell Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Shell Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stanco Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 55 Pembroke Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $1,611,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Pembroke Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 16,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      55 Pembroke Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Quinn Petkanas Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 9 Duke Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $812,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Duke Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Duke Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Wallach Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 47 Highland Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $1,265,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Highland Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      47 Highland Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vi Signorile Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • 11 Oak Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $927,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oak Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      11 Oak Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stanco BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 62B Crescent Beach Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Not Listed For Sale

      62B Crescent Beach Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      62B Crescent Beach Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Brix Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 5 Gruber Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $764,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gruber Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Gruber Dr, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Benun Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 3 East Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $773,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 East Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3 East Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Iglesias Signature Premier Properties

    • 11 Inwood Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $680,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Inwood Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Inwood Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hall Branch Real Estate Group

    • 35 Hendrick Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $716,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hendrick Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 Hendrick Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Goldman Julia Stevens Realty

    • /60

      Est $377,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Hyney Hill Rd, Glen, NY 11542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      197 Hyney Hill Rd, Glen, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Mackey Krutz Properties, LLC

    • 27 Broadfield Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $878,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Broadfield Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 Broadfield Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Colon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 30 Pearsall Ave Unit 1p, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pearsall Ave Unit 1p, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30 Pearsall Ave Unit 1p, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalshad Ali RealTegrity NY LLC

    • 34 Pearsall Ave Unit 4A, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pearsall Ave Unit 4A, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      34 Pearsall Ave Unit 4A, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cerreta BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 20 Hitching Post Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $894,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hitching Post Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20 Hitching Post Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mishelle Berger Calo Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 5 High Pine Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $1,070,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 High Pine Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5 High Pine Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Chase Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 38 Willits Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $836,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Willits Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      38 Willits Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Deegan Branch Real Estate Group

    • 14 Morgan Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $2,233,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Morgan Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14 Morgan Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mackay Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 509 Breton Way, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $700,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Breton Way, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      509 Breton Way, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Zuvekas Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 7 Deepdale Ct, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $719,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Deepdale Ct, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Deepdale Ct, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ritta Davantzis East Egg Realty LLC

    • 28 Pembroke Dr Unit 28, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $1,900,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pembroke Dr Unit 28, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28 Pembroke Dr Unit 28, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lenner Real Broker NY LLC

    • 106 Breton Way Unit 106, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Breton Way Unit 106, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2023
      106 Breton Way Unit 106, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• 32 Broadfield Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $787,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Broadfield Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      32 Broadfield Place, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kar-Fai Kam Winzone Realty Inc

    • 29 East Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $802,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 East Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      29 East Ave, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Valsamos Exit Realty Edge

    • 79 Coles St, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $750,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Coles St, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      79 Coles St, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Livadas Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 91 Shore Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $850,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Shore Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      91 Shore Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Torre Evolution Realty of L I

    • 53 Shore Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $618,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Shore Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      53 Shore Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bressingham Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 251 Walnut Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Est $1,015,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Walnut Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      251 Walnut Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Michaels Signature Premier Properties

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home