$225,000
22507 State Route 37, Watertown, NY 13601
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,296 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $174/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $218,204
Last Listing Agent Vicki Bulger Listing by Howard Hanna-Watertown