Est $920,900
239 Elmwood Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,566 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 61% Below List Price
- $366/SF
- Last Sold Price $573,000
Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
Est $920,900
239 Elmwood Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Est $1,517,031
26 Radburn Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent TONI FASANO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP
Est $1,179,839
4 Garvey Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent PEGGY JUNG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG
Est $1,003,403
25 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maribeth Germinario Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ
Est $1,322,711
381 Harristown Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent WAYNE KRENTZ RE/MAX
Est $972,652
431 Lincoln Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent NENA COLLIGAN KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
Est $1,433,950
22 Cranford Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent WENDY SILBER KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
Est $729,069
29 Dean St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Shetler Keller Williams Village Square Realty
Est $1,315,162
52 Berkeley Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA STADULIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG
Est $785,806
869 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir Keller Williams Village Square Realty
Est $1,247,387
403 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Last Sold Summary