$502,000
2336 Chesapeake Landing, Springfield, IL 62712
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,298 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $152/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $505,080
Last Listing Agent JANE LOCASCIO The Real Estate Group, Inc.