13,058

Homes in ZIP Code 85301

Section Image
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6623 N 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,833

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    6623 N 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /16

      Est $199,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      5960 W Oregon Ave Unit 127, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5960 W Oregon Ave Unit 127, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dixon West USA Realty

  • /32

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    5184 W Morten Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Exceptionally well cared for and move-in ready, this 3 bed, 2 bath Glendale home offers the perfect blend of comfort and space. Inside, you'll find an open layout with updated flooring, neutral tones, and a bright living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen featuring beautiful countertops and ample cabinetry. Both bathrooms have been tastefully upgraded, including a standout tiled walk-in

    Timothy Brown Real Broker

    5184 W Morten Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /26

    $243,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6622 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,796

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rivas Century 21 Northwest

    6622 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /44

      Est $258,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      4608 W Maryland Ave Unit 214, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4608 W Maryland Ave Unit 214, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cusick Homelogic Real Estate

  • /22

    $235,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    4331 W Lamar Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301

    THIS IS YOUR NEW HOME!! Move in ready. Step into a large, open living room that flows into roomy kitchen. Private patio with large storage room. Unit is on the end with additional privacy. Close to I-17, restaurants, schools, and shops.

    Ana Madrigal Realty ONE Group

    4331 W Lamar Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /23

    $344,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6013 W Claremont St, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,547

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Silva Herrera EPIC Home Realty

    6013 W Claremont St, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /12

      Est $328,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      5522 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5522 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Williams Elite Partners

  • /13

    $127,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 483 Sq Ft

    4730 W Northern Ave Unit 2107, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Upper-level studio in the well-maintained 47th Place community! Tile flooring throughout, tile countertops, full kitchen appliances including refrigerator, and in-unit washer/dryer. Enjoy a private walk-out deck, dedicated storage unit, and covered parking. Community pool on site. Fantastic location just minutes from Glendale Community College, shopping, dining, and freeway access!

    Garrett Donaldson Coldwell Banker Realty

    4730 W Northern Ave Unit 2107, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /33

    $358,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6633 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,437

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    6633 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /13

      Est $636,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      5008 W Glendale Ave Unit 115, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • Studio
      • 6,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5008 W Glendale Ave Unit 115, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84,801% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teo Cupes Prestige Realty

  • /22

    $88,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    5950 W Missouri Ave Unit 165, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Well Maintained home in Villa Vaquero- Home has 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms - Cleaned Carpet - Newer Ac Unit installed ,LVP Flooring , Close to shopping and so many things to do locally in Glendale. All Ages community

    Stephanie Sandoval HomeSmart Lifestyles

    5950 W Missouri Ave Unit 165, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7143 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,477

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Williams eXp Realty

    7143 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /4

      Est $449,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      6806 N 59th Dr Unit 10, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • Built 1925
      6806 N 59th Dr Unit 10, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Roberts MovingAZ Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $249,000

    $130K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    5742 N 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Beautifully Remodeled Home in Desirable Villa Charme Community! Turnkey and move-in ready! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath unit has just been remodeled, offering modern upgrades throughout. Features include a brand-new kitchen with state-of-the-art appliances, updated bathrooms, and tile flooring throughout the lower level, complemented by plush carpet upstairs. Enjoy a private patio—perfect

    Dhana Griffore HomeSmart

    5742 N 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6627 W Keim Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,996

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McNurlin Arizona Best Real Estate

    6627 W Keim Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /28

      Est $367,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      5325 N 61st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5325 N 61st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Blair eXp Realty

  • /29

    $675,000

    6739 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Positioned minutes from Historic Downtown Glendale, this four-unit property offers strong in-place cash flow with clear upside in a character-rich submarket. The asset features a front single-family home and rear triplex, creating a diversified income stream. All units are single-story with washer/dryer hookups, functional layouts, and private patios, supporting tenant retention. Current gross

    Cody Leslie Orion Investment Real Estate

    6739 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /20

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7801 N 44th Dr Unit 1048, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Jurado A.Z. & Associates

    7801 N 44th Dr Unit 1048, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 W Ocotillo Rd Unit 11, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4800 W Ocotillo Rd Unit 11, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Leon Long Realty Unlimited

  • /3

    $2,150,000

    • 13,499 Sq Ft

    6020 W Myrtle Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Strategically located on the high-visibility northeast corner of Grand Avenue and Myrtle Avenue, this property offers a rare combination of immediate stability and future upside. The 13,499 Sq. FT building is situated on a sprawling 1.1-acre (48,000 Sq. Ft) C-2 zoned lot and is currently 100% occupied under a NNN lease structure, ensuring consistent cash flow with minimal landlord

    Pariya Malhamdary Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    6020 W Myrtle Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6601 N 46th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,013

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Horine Echo Real Estate

    6601 N 46th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /3

      Est $174,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 N 61st Ave Unit 26, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1920
      7205 N 61st Ave Unit 26, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

  • /27

    $335,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    5010 N 60th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    BEAT THE BANK! Large Family Home in West Phoenix on a Cul-De-Sac, just north of Camelback and 59th Ave. Open Floorplan features 4 Bedrooms 2 Baths Plus a Convenient 1/2 Bathroom. Ceramic tile and ceiling fans throughout. Sitting on an oversized lot, there's plenty of back yard space to enjoy the full length, aluminum covered patio perfect for family gatherings! 2-Car Garage and the extended

    Armida Ruiz HomeSmart

    5010 N 60th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4758 W Palmaire Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,403

    Last Listing Agent Mark Messner Superlative Realty

    4758 W Palmaire Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6033 W Northview Ave Unit 27, Glendale, AZ 85301

      6033 W Northview Ave Unit 27, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

  • /46

    $348,900

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    5836 N 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Newly remodeled 4br, 2bth home in a great locationReady for the whole fam

    John Rice The John Samuels Agency

    5836 N 64th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /12

    $249,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4568 W Maryland Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,986

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    4568 W Maryland Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8595 N 71st Ave Unit 18, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8595 N 71st Ave Unit 18, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Patnode Desert Dream Realty

  • /28

    $80,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    4400 W Missouri Ave Unit 265, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Welcome to Lot 265- on a great corner lot across from community pool and rec center. Grand Missouri Mobile Home Park in Glendale, AZ! This affordable and well-located home sits in a vibrant all-ages community near 43rd Ave & Missouri. Enjoy amenities like a clubhouse, fitness center, pool, sports courts, and pet-friendly policies. Lot rent includes water, sewer, and trash. With easy access to

    Angel Munoz W and Partners, LLC

    4400 W Missouri Ave Unit 265, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /41

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5267 W Morten Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $464,527

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    5267 W Morten Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /48

      Est $1,387,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      5525 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • Studio
      • 6,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5525 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,381,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Nieblas InHouseVIP

  • /35

    $1,100,000

    • 2,954 Sq Ft

    6016 N 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Reception, 1 Office, 1 Restroom, Dry Storage, Kitchenette, Three (3) 10' x 12' Grade Level Doors, 3-Phase Power, Paint Booth, 2 CargoContainers for Storage, 1 Storage Shed Structure, Canopy Area, Mezzanine area, Secured Gated Yard. Approx. 1/2 a mile from 60 Freeway/Grand Ave, HVAC in Office Areaand Swamp Cooler Warehouse.

    Marco Zazueta West USA Realty

    6016 N 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5559 N 62nd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,497

    Last Listing Agent Juan Cruz A.Z. & Associates

    5559 N 62nd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      7637 N 67th Ave Unit 13, Glendale, AZ 85301

      7637 N 67th Ave Unit 13, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,450,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

  • /9

    $35,999

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 377 Sq Ft

    7200 N 43rd Ave Unit 52, Glendale, AZ 85301

    This 377 square foot manufactured home in Royal Glen features a cozy 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom layout. Built in 2019 by Champion, this home is perfect for someone looking for a low-maintenance living space. The interior features a spacious living room and dining area, as well as a functional kitchen equipped with appliances such as an oven, fridge, washer, and dryer. The central A/C ensures

    Marguarite Houle Villa De Paz

    7200 N 43rd Ave Unit 52, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7447 N 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,322

    Last Listing Agent John Andrews Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    7447 N 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 N 67th Ave Unit C-1, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • Built 1983
      7540 N 67th Ave Unit C-1, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scot Hall Wolf Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $269,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    7801 N 44th Dr Unit 1158, Glendale, AZ 85301

    Seize the chance to own this 2-bedroom townhome now freshly available on the market! Inside, you'll find a serene living room with a soothing palette, vertical blinds, and stylish wood-look flooring. Cook delicious meals in the eat-in kitchen, equipped with granite counters, ample wood cabinetry, recessed lighting, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and a two-tier peninsula with a breakfast

    Maria Castro West USA Realty

    7801 N 44th Dr Unit 1158, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /22

    $205,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7529 N 47th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,660

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Benitez DeLex Realty

    7529 N 47th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home