12,083

Homes in ZIP Code 85302

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $489,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4446 W Carol Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,532

    Last Listing Agent Jennifur Miller Platinum Integrity Real Estate

    4446 W Carol Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /20

      Est $383,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      5633 W Mission Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5633 W Mission Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arnulfo Acosta HomeSmart

  • /25

    $510,640

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5004 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,313

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomson Landsea Homes

    5004 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /27

      Est $267,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      4771 W Mission Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4771 W Mission Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Henry RE/MAX

  • /14

    $491,995

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5358 W Las Palmaritas Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,605

    Richmond American Homes Trevino - Seasons

    5358 W Las Palmaritas Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /22

      Est $338,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      8627 N 56th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8627 N 56th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Janis Redfin Corporation

  • /44

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4414 W Orchid Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,203

    Last Listing Agent Blake McClary Cozland Corporation

    4414 W Orchid Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /12

      Est $427,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      9801 N 50th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9801 N 50th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Olson Elite Partners

  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    8840 N 47th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,415

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kozak Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    8840 N 47th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /29

      Est $464,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      5757 W Ironwood Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5757 W Ironwood Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brook Wiggins Valor Realty

  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6328 W Golden Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,263

    Last Listing Agent Mike Putman eXp Realty

    6328 W Golden Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /19

      Est $265,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4821 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bullock Libertas Real Estate

  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6168 W Freeway Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,789

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Clark Coldwell Banker Realty

    6168 W Freeway Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /11

      Est $475,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      8420 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8420 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Olson Elite Partners

  • /19

    $238,706

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9101 N 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,268

    Last Listing Agent Sean Heideman Position Realty

    9101 N 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /12

      Est $184,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 W Northern Ave Unit 1076, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4730 W Northern Ave Unit 1076, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hammon My Home Group

  • /3

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5721 W Palo Verde Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,965

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Case My Home Group Real Estate

    5721 W Palo Verde Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /30

      Est $429,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5702 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent L. Lund ProSmart Realty

  • /21

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4855 W Turquoise Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,031

    Last Listing Agent Susan Nevel A.Z. & Associates

    4855 W Turquoise Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /24

      Est $356,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      9004 N 56th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9004 N 56th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Perez HomeSmart

  • /17

    $514,995

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5440 W Loma Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,533

    Richmond American Homes Trevino - Seasons II

    5440 W Loma Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /46

      Est $428,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      4842 W Cinnabar Ave Unit 4, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4842 W Cinnabar Ave Unit 4, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Ream HomeSmart

  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10044 N 47th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,430

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hales HomeSmart

    10044 N 47th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /18

      Est $158,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 W Northern Ave Unit 1130, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4730 W Northern Ave Unit 1130, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Rich E & G Real Estate Services

  • /21

    $379,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9825 N 44th Ave Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,940

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lane HomeSmart

    9825 N 44th Ave Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /44

      Est $408,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      5208 W Onyx Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5208 W Onyx Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desaree Suttle The Ave Collective

  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5701 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,397

    Last Listing Agent Erika Torres eXp Realty

    5701 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /26

      Est $366,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 W Palo Verde Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4415 W Palo Verde Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vera Oliveira HomeSmart

  • /18

    $517,995

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5442 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,813

    Richmond American Homes Trevino - Seasons II

    5442 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /7

      Est $306,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      9207 N 47th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9207 N 47th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Rich E & G Real Estate Services

  • /67

    $429,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4304 W El Caminito Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,957

    Last Listing Agent Apryle Borst Arizona Best Real Estate

    4304 W El Caminito Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /7

      Est $280,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      5437 W El Caminito Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5437 W El Caminito Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Olson Elite Partners

  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5210 W Sanna St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,651

    Last Listing Agent Charles Barrett Realty of America LLC

    5210 W Sanna St, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /25

      Est $448,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4551 W Ruth Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4551 W Ruth Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Reinhold Realty One Group

  • /39

    $544,004

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4924 W Beryl Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,526

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomson Landsea Homes

    4924 W Beryl Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /17

      Est $261,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      9050 N 47th Ct, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9050 N 47th Ct, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Haire Our Community Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9214 N 54th Ave Unit 4, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,602

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Green Best Homes Real Estate

    9214 N 54th Ave Unit 4, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /24

      Est $254,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      5021 W New World Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5021 W New World Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bozigian LPT Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $297,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4734 W Golden Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,442

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Harrow The Agency

    4734 W Golden Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /42

      Est $442,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 W Harmont Dr Unit 3, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4820 W Harmont Dr Unit 3, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serena Abarca Keller Williams Southern AZ

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home