12,083

Homes in ZIP Code 85302

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $501,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      4963 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4963 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,999
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Condon Landsea Homes

  • /47

    $539,999

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    4540 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Welcome home to this stunning, fully remodeled masterpiece! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers the perfect layout, including a coveted full bedroom and bathroom downstairs--ideal for guests or a home office.Step inside to find a light and airy open floor plan featuring new flooring, fresh baseboards, and designer paint throughout. The chef-inspired kitchen is a true

    Leila Woodard My Home Group Real Estate

    4540 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9015 N 55th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,000

    Last Listing Agent Dave Messner Realty ONE Group

    9015 N 55th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /36

      Est $500,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      5005 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5005 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,999
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Condon Landsea Homes

  • /35

    $388,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    5515 W Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Discover this charming single-story home with no HOA! The lush green landscape, 2-car garage, and RV gates add to the great curb appeal. Inside, you'll find bright and inviting living spaces, featuring carpeting underfoot, tile in all the right places, a brick fireplace in the family room to add warmth, and a soothing palette that makes you want to stay. The impeccable kitchen boasts oak

    Michael Harris DPR Realty LLC

    5515 W Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9402 N 48th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,247

    Last Listing Agent Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

    9402 N 48th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8401 N 67th Ave Unit 286, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8401 N 67th Ave Unit 286, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keslie Halonen Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /12

    $481,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    5330 W Harmont Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Discover this beautiful Peridot home! Included features: a charming covered entry; an airy kitchen offering a center island, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, and stainless-steel gas appliances; an adjacent dining area; an expansive great room that overlooks a covered patio; a lavish primary suite boasting an attached bathroom with double sinks and a large walk-in closet; a centrally located

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    5330 W Harmont Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /22

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4933 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,275

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomson Landsea Homes

    4933 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /14

      Est $539,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      10232 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10232 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,231
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Condon Landsea Homes

  • /32

    $513,995

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    5454 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Explore this inspired Agate home, ready for quick move-in on a premium CORNER LOT! Included features: a covered entry; a corner kitchen boasting 42'' upper cabinets, stainless-steel appliances, a center island and an adjacent dining room; a large open great room; an elegant primary suite showcasing a large walk-in closet, floor to ceiling shower tile, and double sinks; a central laundry; two

    John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    5454 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /34

    $404,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8326 N 56th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,679

    Last Listing Agent Charles Richardson Uncommon Realty International

    8326 N 56th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /27

      Est $512,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      10244 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10244 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,526
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Condon Landsea Homes

  • /28

    $380,000

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    6359 W Orchid Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Welcome to 6359 W Orchid Ln, a home that exudes elegance and comfort. The primary bathroom is a sanctuary, featuring double sinks for convenience and a separate tub and shower for ultimate relaxation. The primary bedroom is a retreat, complete with a spacious walk-in closet. Outside, you'll find a covered patio perfect for entertaining or enjoying a quiet evening. The fenced-in backyard provides

    Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    6359 W Orchid Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9084 N 47th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,988

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    9084 N 47th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /13

      Est $511,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      10226 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10226 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,516
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Condon Landsea Homes

  • /69

    $599,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    8632 N 48th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    If houses could roll their eyes, this one would.Not because it's trying to show off... but because it doesn't have much patience for half-done anything. Four bedrooms, four bathrooms (one outside!), and a remodel that didn't leave behind the usual ''we meant to update that'' conversations. Roof, floors, ceilings, kitchen, bathrooms, windows... all handled, all finished, all off your plate

    Shanna Grossman Tinzie Realty

    8632 N 48th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /38

    $558,160

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5016 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,814

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomson Landsea Homes

    5016 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /20

      Est $519,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      10238 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10238 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,919
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Condon Landsea Homes

  • /20

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    8883 N 48th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Seller Finance Terms80K down at 7.9% 30yrs

    Mustafa Abushanab American Realty Brokers

    8883 N 48th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /44

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5228 W Echo Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,702

    Last Listing Agent Todd Cass Realty Arizona Elite Group, LLC

    5228 W Echo Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /35

      Est $400,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      8454 N 61st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8454 N 61st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Fernandez AH Properties

  • /20

    $375,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    6135 W Navajo Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Charming 3-bedroom Glendale home with open layout and gas fireplace. Spacious living area with tile flooring and abundant natural light. Sliding glass door leads to covered patio and private backyard. Kitchen features ample cabinetry, center island. Primary suite includes private bath with separate tub and shower, and a second door that opens directly to the backyard patio . Located near parks,

    Keith Walentiny HomeSmart

    6135 W Navajo Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5506 W Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,723

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Santana Realty ONE Group

    5506 W Hatcher Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /5

      Est $505,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      10250 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10250 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,617
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Condon Landsea Homes

  • /14

    $189,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft

    5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 128, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium located in the desirable Sunset Estates community. This first-story unit features a spacious open floor plan with fresh interior paint and newer carpet throughout. The completely updated kitchen offers modern cabinetry, stylish countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been tastefully renovated for a clean, contemporary

    Karen Dykstra Realty ONE Group

    5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 128, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8818 N 47th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,181

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Copley Prestige Realty

    8818 N 47th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6542 W Mission Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6542 W Mission Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Himple West USA Realty

  • /15

    $375,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    6629 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    This updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath, two-story home offers comfort, functionality, and great investment potential—perfect as a starter home or rental property! Inside, you'll love the open floor plan with soaring ceilings and large windows. The primary bedroom is located upstairs and features a walk-in closet and full en-suite bath. Step outside to a covered back patio overlooking a beautifully

    George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    6629 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /40

    $499,995

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8046 N 54th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,632

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    8046 N 54th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /29

      Est $402,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      6322 W Mountain View Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6322 W Mountain View Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Redding Barrett Real Estate

  • /35

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    4414 W Vogel Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Well-Maintained Home on a large lot situated in a prime central location. Set on an oversized lot, the property features mature landscaping, a dedicated playground area, and a updated irrigation system in 2025--perfect for easy outdoor living. Inside, the home offers separate living, dining, and kitchen areas, providing a functional layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. With 4

    Bruce Fraser Moose Group Real Estate

    4414 W Vogel Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /37

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9612 N 52nd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,488

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Archuleta Realty ONE Group

    9612 N 52nd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /36

      Est $369,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      10422 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10422 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thong Chau HomeSmart

  • /23

    $330,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 2PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    8962 N 64th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Nestled in Glendale's established Country Hollow community, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch home is a fantastic opportunity for buyers and investors alike. The open layout connects the living and dining areas, creating a comfortable and versatile living space. The kitchen provides solid counter space and storage, and the primary suite features a private bathroom. Step outside to a covered patio

    Terry Day DeLex Realty

    8962 N 64th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /28

    $321,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4546 W Sanna St Unit 1, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,205

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Taylor Realty ONE Group

    4546 W Sanna St Unit 1, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /21

      Est $392,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      6238 W Freeway Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6238 W Freeway Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dariel Hunter Arizona Property Management

  • /27

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    9223 N 47th Ct, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Great opportunity to own in the community of Woodglen, directly across the street from Mission Park in Glendale! This unit is centrally located within the neighborhood, allowing easy access to both community pools! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home has all the space you could need! Kitchen has been updated and offers stainless steel appliances and tons of cabinetry along with a proper pantry

    Jacquelyn Buczko Realty ONE Group

    9223 N 47th Ct, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /37

    $465,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4446 W Townley Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,652

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Reichardt-Gunhammer Avenew Realty Inc

    4446 W Townley Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /10

      Est $306,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      8847 N New World Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8847 N New World Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Olson Elite Partners

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home