12,083

Homes in ZIP Code 85302

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $459,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    5776 W Alice Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Fully remodeled 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in a highly convenient location near Glendale Community College. This home offers a spacious, well-designed layout with room to spread out, ideal for larger households or those needing extra flexibility for work or guests. Everything has been upgraded with a clean, modern finish, including fully renovated bathrooms. The primary suite stands out with a

    Emanuel Cabria Libertas Real Estate

    5776 W Alice Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /29

    $268,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4733 W Eva St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,947

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hill HomeSmart

    4733 W Eva St, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /37

      Est $277,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      8429 N 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8429 N 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Zarob Phoenix Prestige Real Estate

  • /27

    $404,900

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    4714 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    This is an amazing opportunity to own this gorgeous home with pride of ownership throughout. So many features and upgrades to this special home, like hand-scraped hardwood laminate floors, plantation shutters, 6 panel doors with lever handles, newer bathrooms, formal living room with fireplace, and new exterior paint. the large back yard has an inviting swimming pool was re-surfaced with quartz

    Ofelia Smith Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4714 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /40

    $531,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4926 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,322

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomson Landsea Homes

    4926 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /22

      Est $1,301,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      6043 W Laurie Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • Studio
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6043 W Laurie Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $1,643/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Klocek ABI Multifamily

  • /15

    $498,995

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    5344 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Explore this exceptional Alexandrite home, ready for quick move-in on a homesite boasting driveway pavers and front yard landscaping. Included features: an inviting covered entry; an open great room with center-meet doors leading onto a relaxing covered patio; a dining nook; a thoughtfully designed kitchen offering a corner layout, 42 white cabinets, quartz countertops, tile backsplash, a roomy

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    5344 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /11

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6313 W Onyx Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,795

    Last Listing Agent Alex Robayo RE/MAX Fine Properties

    6313 W Onyx Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /17

      Est $157,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 W Northern Ave Unit 1117, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4730 W Northern Ave Unit 1117, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Wyloge Done Deal

  • /22

    $330,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    9060 N 47th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    MOVE IN Ready townhouse . This Home has been upgraded and is ready for your fickle buyers. There are 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and remodeled kitchen. The entire community has been recently painted for a fresh look.

    Jose Luna De La Torre Exzel Realty

    9060 N 47th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /35

    $505,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5132 W Echo Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,765

    Last Listing Agent Karl Villalino HomeSmart

    5132 W Echo Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /48

      Est $369,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 W Lawrence Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4520 W Lawrence Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Fuller RE/MAX

  • /19

    $480,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    4832 W Purdue Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    This charming well-maintained home offers plenty of room for comfortable living, working, and entertaining. Has been lovingly cared for and is clean, inviting, and move-in ready.Inside, you'll find a functional layout with cozy living spaces and a bright, welcoming atmosphere. Step outside to enjoy your private backyard retreat featuring a sparkling pool, ideal for relaxing or entertaining

    Adrian Regus Prestige Realty

    4832 W Purdue Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /61

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6102 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,608

    Last Listing Agent Keslie Halonen Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    6102 W Cheryl Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /7

      Est $540,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      5664 W Loma Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5664 W Loma Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,990
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Olson Elite Partners

  • /23

    $73,100

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    8401 N 67th Ave Unit 59, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Financing available to this Beautifully Updated Double Wide home with extra space. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home features all New Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring and New Plush Carpet in the bedrooms. Freshly painted inside and outside! Roof has been re-coated. Updated kitchen and bathrooms. All-new lighting. Includes all appliances including washer and dryer in the private inside laundry room. Newer

    Raul Navarro West USA Realty

    8401 N 67th Ave Unit 59, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4505 W North Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,448

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schlegel RHP Real Estate

    4505 W North Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      9221 N 59th Ave Unit 215, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9221 N 59th Ave Unit 215, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Gligor Realty One Group

  • /33

    $375,000

    $36K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    9646 N 47th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Fantastic investment opportunity to own this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence with no HOA! Inside, you're greeted by an inviting living room with a soothing palette and durable tile flooring. The eat-in kitchen comes with tile counters with a matching backsplash, crisp white cabinetry, built-in appliances, a walk-in pantry, and a peninsula with a breakfast bar for casual dining. The main

    Gerica Rayas Century 21 Northwest

    9646 N 47th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /47

    $542,996

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4925 W Beryl Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,816

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomson Landsea Homes

    4925 W Beryl Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /32

      Est $208,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      8888 N 47th Ave Unit 121, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8888 N 47th Ave Unit 121, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Broderick My Home Group

  • /48

    $599,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft

    8104 N 45th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Freshly remodeled and full of charm, this corner-lot gem is truly move-in ready!NO HOA! Inside, enjoy wood-look floors, recessed lighting, and a spacious living room anchored by a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The sleek kitchen is a showstopper with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and abundant cabinet space. The primary suite is a true retreat with direct backyard

    Theresa C. De Anda HomeSmart

    8104 N 45th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /41

    $492,995

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5334 W Las Palmaritas Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,850

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    5334 W Las Palmaritas Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /9

      Est $220,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      8888 N 47th Ave Unit 155, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8888 N 47th Ave Unit 155, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,750
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Preston White W and Partners, LLC

  • /27

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    6157 W Echo Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Very nice single story 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Open floor plan with 9' ceilings. Wood laminate and tile flooring throughout. Light oak cabinets with black granite countertop in kitchen. Separate tub and shower in master bath, features a block glass window. Master bedroom has sliding door that leads to a spacious back yard.

    Juan Galaviz Venture REI, LLC

    6157 W Echo Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5145 W Sanna St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,449

    Last Listing Agent Artemio Zuniga-Santamaria HomeSmart

    5145 W Sanna St, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /41

      Est $234,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      9435 N 59th Ave Unit 146, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9435 N 59th Ave Unit 146, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Breazeale Simply Property Management

  • /36

    $375,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    4534 W Vogel Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    This charming block home in Continental Meadows North has a wonderful blend of comfort, value, and opportunity. The 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,575 sq ft, a 2-car garage, and a spacious 9,457 sq ft lot with no HOA. Most of the big-ticket items have already been done, including newer roof, 10-year-old AC, 2023 water heater, updated flooring, new toilets, faucets, window coverings, patio door

    Tina Rivers eXp Realty

    4534 W Vogel Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /38

    $244,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4822 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,395

    Last Listing Agent Joao Da Silva HomeSmart

    4822 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
    • /4

      Est $203,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 207, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 207, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hollowell Trade Realty LLC

  • /51

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    5661 W Desert Jewel Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Priced $15-20K below market. In an area where comparable homes are nearly impossible to find right now.The sellers already have their next chapter lined up. They love this home so much they joked they'd pick it up and take it with them. That tells you everything.Nearly 3,000 sq ft. 4 bedrooms plus 2 flex rooms. 3-car garage. Vaulted family room. Formal dining. Large primary suite with

    Aaron Allina Real Broker

    5661 W Desert Jewel Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /34

    $394,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8618 N 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 776% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,946

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Enriquez West USA Realty

    8618 N 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /20

      Est $195,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 201, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 201, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Burridge Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /9

    $379,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    5209 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Slump block home with many upgrades and tons of space! Formal dining, family room and living room. Windows replaced and roof replaced in last 10 years. RV gate and no HOA. Great location!

    Mike Klein Property For You Realty

    5209 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /12

    $497,995

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5335 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,189

    Richmond American Homes Trevino - Seasons II

    5335 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /24

      Est $210,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 216, Glendale, AZ 85302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 216, Glendale, AZ 85302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Luksza Cross Street Realty

  • /11

    $474,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    5416 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Discover this inspired Peridot home, situated on a desirable homesite boasting driveway pavers. Included features: an inviting covered entry; an expansive great room; a thoughtfully designed kitchen offering 42 cabinets, stainless-steel appliances, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, a center island and an adjacent dining area; an impressive primary suite showcasing an immense walk-in closet

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    5416 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4949 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,845

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria LISTED SIMPLY

    4949 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
    • /29

      Est $135,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 W Northern Ave Unit 2114, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4730 W Northern Ave Unit 2114, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bryant Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /39

    $399,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    8521 N 53rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    Live in this charming 3 bed/2 bath home featuring an RV gate, 2 car garage and private pool. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting interior with fresh paint, a bright living & dining area, and wood look tile flooring in all the right places. The spacious family room showcases a cozy fireplace and French doors that lead out to the back patio, perfect for both relaxing evenings and

    Evan Carr Realty ONE Group

    8521 N 53rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home