9,696

Homes in ZIP Code 85303

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $316,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      5219 N 71st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5219 N 71st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7438 N 74th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,408

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Beveridge Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    7438 N 74th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /41

      Est $676,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5712 N 74th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5712 N 74th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katisleidy Ramos Vega HomeSmart

  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7394 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,626

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Potter Real Broker

    7394 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /79

      Est $523,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      7024 W Cavalier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7024 W Cavalier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Mihelich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7431 W Mclellan Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,581

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gonzalez Realty ONE Group

    7431 W Mclellan Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /11

      Est $365,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      6984 W Cavalier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6984 W Cavalier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Meraz eXp Realty

  • /18

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7577 W State Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,646

    Last Listing Agent Sarita Jaramillo West USA Realty

    7577 W State Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /41

      Est $373,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      7005 W Cavalier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7005 W Cavalier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Guadalupe Becerra Godinez EMG Real Estate

  • /21

    $549,990

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7780 W Sands Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 9,589 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,225

    K. Hovnanian Homes Legacy Place - Chalet at Legacy Place

    7780 W Sands Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /31

      Est $359,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      7244 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7244 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

  • /16

    $559,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7413 W Peck Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Bethany Grove

    7413 W Peck Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /26

      Est $383,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      7359 W San Miguel Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7359 W San Miguel Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Cook Presidential Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5430 N 74th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,471

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Loran PRO-formance Realty Concepts

    5430 N 74th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /51

      Est $476,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      7035 W Rose Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7035 W Rose Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Purzak Erin Newman Fine Homes LLC

  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5140 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,731

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    5140 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /24

      Est $339,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      6934 W Orange Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6934 W Orange Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toby Ownby eXp Realty

  • /3

    $386,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5351 N 77th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF

    Current Estimated Value $388,730

    Last Listing Agent Ray Kessler Cure Realty

    5351 N 77th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /38

      Est $378,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5708 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ofelia Smith Realty Executives

  • /6

    $525,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7433 W Rovey Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,791

    Last Listing Agent Michal Ruff Beazer Homes

    7433 W Rovey Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /30

      Est $316,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      6742 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6742 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Dunning Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /12

    $547,990

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7776 W Sands Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,241

    K. Hovnanian Homes Legacy Place - Chalet at Legacy Place

    7776 W Sands Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /20

      Est $409,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      7326 W Reade Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7326 W Reade Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Rodriguez My Home Group Real Estate

  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7127 W Rancho Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,814

    Last Listing Agent Buu Vuu West USA Realty

    7127 W Rancho Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /19

      Est $388,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      6926 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6926 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Camarena Ibarra HomeSmart

  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7566 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,131

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    7566 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /17

      Est $310,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      6921 W Pasadena Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6921 W Pasadena Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mina Fajardo My Home Group Real Estate

  • /6

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7122 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Keller My Home Group Real Estate

    7122 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /25

      Est $284,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 W Medlock Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6720 W Medlock Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Chavez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /22

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5747 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,818

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    5747 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /17

      Est $326,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      7027 W Mclellan Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7027 W Mclellan Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Rosin eXp Realty

  • /45

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7802 W Orangewood Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,433

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sanchez W and Partners, LLC

    7802 W Orangewood Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /34

      Est $367,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      7326 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7326 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dansereau Apex Residential

  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7231 W Sierra Vista Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,780

    Last Listing Agent Dorally Leyva eXp Realty

    7231 W Sierra Vista Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /10

      Est $318,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      5021 N 69th Dr Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5021 N 69th Dr Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Lopez West USA Realty

  • /15

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8004 W Sierra Vista Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,241

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Collier Citiea

    8004 W Sierra Vista Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /9

      Est $403,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      7040 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7040 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Flores Charity Realty AZ Corp

  • /23

    $405,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6710 N 74th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $402,538

    Last Listing Agent Sean Woods West USA Realty

    6710 N 74th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /47

      Est $428,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      6903 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6903 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

  • /10

    $269,999

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7211 W Claremont St Unit 1, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,749

    Last Listing Agent Dora Estrella Realty ONE Group

    7211 W Claremont St Unit 1, Glendale, AZ 85303

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home