9,696

Homes in ZIP Code 85303

Section Image Section Image
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7916 W Sands Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7916 W Sands Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stephenson West USA Realty

  • /33

    $289,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    7130 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Home, sweet home! Welcome to this renovated 3-bedroom manufactured home featuring an attached carport, a low-maintenance front yard, and an inviting covered patio. Discover an updated interior showcasing a serene living room with vaulted ceilings, a soothing palette, and stylish wood-look flooring. The upgraded eat-in kitchen comes with granite counters, white shaker cabinets, recessed lighting,

    Maggie Larsen Presidential Realty, LLC

    7130 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7333 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,904

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hendrick Property For You Realty

    7333 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /24

      Est $392,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      7124 W Solano Dr N, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7124 W Solano Dr N, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Haughee Delex Realty

  • /22

    $624,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    7444 W Cavalier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Welcome to the Sycamore, a two-story haven of practical luxury. Simplify life with a valet space at the garage entrance for everyday items. Embrace organization with a spacious walk-in pantry, perfect for seamless storage. Experience the epitome of single-family living in the Sycamore.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    7444 W Cavalier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5740 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,021

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    5740 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /16

      Est $456,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      7826 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7826 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,749
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

  • /19

    $630,000

    7031 N 80th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Well-maintained Glendale triplex featuring three spacious 2BD/1BA units. Interiors have been thoughtfully updated with modern finishes, in-unit laundry, central A/C, and functional layouts. Units range from approximately 850-950 SF. Offering flexibility for owner-users or investors with strong rental potential. Rare opportunity to acquire a well-located triplex near freeways, shopping, and major

    Patrick O'Sullivan Get Multifamily

    7031 N 80th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /34

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7338 N 80th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,317

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kwaad Coldwell Banker Realty

    7338 N 80th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /17

      Est $458,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      7859 N 79th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7859 N 79th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • May 15, 2024

• /28

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    6908 W Sierra Vista Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Brighton Manor neighborhood of Glendale! Offering 1,394 sq ft of comfortable living space, this home features an inviting eat-in kitchen with a cozy breakfast nook and stainless steel appliances. Tile flooring throughout the main living areas provides durability and easy upkeep, while carpeted bedrooms add warmth and comfort. Enjoy relaxing

    Sarah Stephens HomeSmart

    6908 W Sierra Vista Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6547 N 73rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,817

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    6547 N 73rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /29

      Est $449,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      7227 N 74th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7227 N 74th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,990
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /14

    $739,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft

    6228 N 77th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    INHALE this premium half-acre+ pie-shaped lot giving the owners more privacy. The thoughtfully designed floor plan boasts 5 bedrooms & 3 baths; a separate formal living and dining area, a versatile spacious loft, plus a bedroom and full bath downstairs for guests or multigenerational living. The upstairs primary bedroom is a serene retreat featuring a luxurious ensuite bath complete w/separate

    Tim Gates Platinum Realty Network

    6228 N 77th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /29

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7136 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,964

    Last Listing Agent Sheirol Johnson KOR Properties

    7136 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /19

      Est $442,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      7410 W Northview Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7410 W Northview Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /25

    $400,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    7021 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Fantastic 4 bedroom/2 bath home with no HOA and offers an RV gate, New A/C, New Roof, New Windows, wood plank tile floors throughout, and updated kitchen! As you enter this home, the open concept living room and kitchen greets you. The kitchen has new 42'' cabinets, massive center island, upgraded lighting, wall oven and large walk in pantry. There has been a permitted addition to the home which

    Laura Kulakowski Realty ONE Group

    7021 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /14

    $564,990

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7976 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,700

7976 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /36

      Est $485,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      8119 W Lane Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8119 W Lane Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Hill Valley King Properties, LLC

  • /43

    $695,850

    $9K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft

    7250 N 80th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Located in a gated community near Westgate with easy access to Loop 101 and I-10, this beautifully upgraded home offers 4 bedrooms + den and 3 baths in 2765 SqFt with an open great room layout and split bedrooms. The gourmet kitchen is nicely equipped with 42'' Saddle Brown Birch cabinets, quartz countertops, a 36'' gas cooktop, stainless appliances including double wall ovens, a walk-in pantry,

    Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    7250 N 80th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /10

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7431 W Rose Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,267

    Beazer Homes Bethany Grove

    7431 W Rose Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      7109 N 80th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • Built 2024
      7109 N 80th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Adams My Home Group Real Estate

  • /101

    $1,040,000

    $360K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,943 Sq Ft

    8200 W Orangewood Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Unique, BASEMENT HOME with R-6 ZONING and NO HOA! Conveniently located right here in Glendale, Arizona, only 2 miles to WESTGATE Entertainment District & STATE FARM STADIUM! This 7,000 sq ft. masterpiece is nestled on nearly a 1 ACRE LOT. This TRILEVEL home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, SWIMMING POOL and a 3-car garage. BASEMENT offers a huge gathering room with FIREPLACE and BAR

    Lorraine Misquez Avenue Home Realty

    8200 W Orangewood Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /16

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5738 N 68th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,929

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Smith Barrett Real Estate

    5738 N 68th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      7103 N 80th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • Built 2024
      7103 N 80th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Adams My Home Group Real Estate

  • /26

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    6907 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    This home qualifies for the Waterstone My Community Discount Rate Program, offering a great opportunity for a lower interest rate.Discover the potential of this well-cared-for Glendale home, ideally located near some of the area's most popular attractions, including Westgate Entertainment District, Tanger Outlets Phoenix, and State Farm Stadium. Conveniently positioned near parks and the Valley

    Jenifer Janniere SERHANT.

    6907 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /20

    $222,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7765 W Glenn Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,851

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary DeLaurentis Coldwell Banker Realty

    7765 W Glenn Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /62

      Est $678,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      8030 W State Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8030 W State Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /23

    $335,000

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    7811 W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Check out this beautifully single-level home in a fantastic location, featuring an extended driveway and RV gate. This home offers modern style, comfort, and functionality. The inviting front yard features mature trees, a grassy lawn. Inside, the upgraded interior showcases clean modern lines, new door panels, fresh neutral paint throughout, and durable wood-look tile flooring in high-traffic

    Johana Saenz Varela A.Z. & Associates

    7811 W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /16

    $509,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7418 W Peck Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,451

    Beazer Homes Bethany Grove

    7418 W Peck Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /14

      Est $409,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      8122 W Sands Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8122 W Sands Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

  • /43

    $449,000

    $61K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft

    7221 N 74th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Price Improvement for an Immediate sale, 3/29/2026. Preffered lender with below market rates standing by. Homes in this upscale GATED COMMUNITY do not come along often. Built in 2024 we are basically brand new. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2 living spaces provide ample space and separation. This smart floorplan includes a drop zone, media outlets, walk-in pantry, and an upstairs laundry room.

    Art Thompson Momentum Brokers LLC

    7221 N 74th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /44

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6944 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,653

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Guzman Molina Avenue Home Realty

    6944 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /17

      Est $465,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      7858 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7858 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,871
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /34

    $365,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    6959 W Solano Dr S, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Step into instant cash flow with this fully operational, fully furnished vacation rental in the heart of Glendale! Just minutes from State Farm Stadium and Westgate Entertainment District, this updated home is an investor's dream. The private backyard features a sparkling heated pool for year-round enjoyment, a putting green, and a fire pit. Inside, you'll find a modern, open-concept floor plan

    Shane Piper ProSmart Realty

    6959 W Solano Dr S, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7022 N 76th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,141

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Duenas eXp Realty

    7022 N 76th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /17

      Est $507,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      7866 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7866 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,771
      • May 16, 2024

• /2

    $315,000

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $450,000 per Acre

    7241 W Maryland Ave Unit A, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Build your dream home where the city meets the farm! This massive lot offers: Animal Rights & Irrigation, NO HOA!!! Minutes from VAI Resort, State Farm Stadium, & Westgate.The perfect spot for your custom estate or urban homestead in the heart of everything. Don't miss out!

    Verenice Rodriguez West USA Realty

    7241 W Maryland Ave Unit A, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /23

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6940 W Northview Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,852

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Carrillo Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    6940 W Northview Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      8311 W Palmaire Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8311 W Palmaire Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Keys HomeSmart

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home