9,696

Homes in ZIP Code 85303

Section Image
  • /24

    $625,000

    $70K PRICE DROP Under Contract

    6742 W Palmaire Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Exceptional investment opportunity! This attractive 4-plex property combines functionality with convenience. Each unit has two bedrooms and one bathroom. Each unit features a private patio, fully fenced for added security and privacy, allowing tenants to enjoy their own outdoor retreat. Inside the each unit, you'll find an inviting living room filled with natural light and an eat-in kitchen

    Stephanie Bates DPR Realty LLC

    6742 W Palmaire Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /15

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6713 W Palmaire Ave Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85303

    $60 added to rent for Water/Sewer/Trash pickup.

    Lisa Hardesty Peace Properties, LLC

    6713 W Palmaire Ave Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7391 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,750

    Last Listing Agent Staci Smedstad DeLex Realty

    7391 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /27

      Est $487,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      7450 N 74th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7450 N 74th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

  • /28

    $679,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    7754 W Hayward Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    A true showstopper single-level home, the Bailey floorplan--now updated with a revised design--continues to impress with its smart and spacious layout. This beautiful home features 5 bedrooms, each complete with its own walk-in closet, offering exceptional storage and personal space for everyone. A 3-car tandem garage adds convenience, functionality, and curb appeal. This home has a GOURMET

    Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    7754 W Hayward Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /20

    $1,829 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6908 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Clean and Ready to Move in Now! Professionally Managed and Maintained! Where Do you Imagine Living?

    Sarah Serna Tricon American Homes

    6908 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /22

    $299,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5737 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,845

    Last Listing Agent Maria Guerrero eXp Realty

    5737 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /17

      Est $446,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      7441 N 74th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7441 N 74th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /16

    $319,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft

    7306 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    2 bedroom home located near Westgate, dining, sports venues, entertainment, and shopping. This charming home features a Jack-and-Jill style layout with a shared vanity area, walk-in closet, adjoining full bathroom, and access to the second bedroom. Situated on a corner lot, the property offers extra slab parking and no HOA. Enjoy gardening, relaxing with coffee, or creating your own retreat in

    Davyon Duhart A.Z. & Associates

    7306 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /18

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6324 N 79th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Charming single story 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in Cobblefield. Kitchen features granite counter tops, range/oven elect., refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, panty, breakfast bar, and plenty of cabinets. Open floor plan features spacious living area. Master bedroom features large closet, granite counter tops in master bathroom. Guest rooms with side by side closets both rooms are scheduled to

    Blaine Pinkman Arizona Property Management

    6324 N 79th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /41

    $462,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7222 N 72nd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,295

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Horn Real Broker

    7222 N 72nd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /18

      Est $520,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      7845 N 80 Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7845 N 80 Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /8

    $65,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft

    7920 W Glendale Ave Unit 39, Glen Dale, AZ 85303

    Well cared for manufactured home featuring a 2-bedroom and 2-bath on a desirable corner lot. This single owner home has been gently lived in and shows pride of ownership throughout. Refrigerator, washer and dryer are included, plus residents enjoy access to a clubhouse with great community amenities.

    Nissa Mazariegos De La Cruz Barrett Real Estate

    7920 W Glendale Ave Unit 39, Glen Dale, AZ 85303
  • /8

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5508 N 73rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,400

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Patino Wise Choice Properties

    5508 N 73rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /21

      Est $522,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      7829 N 80 Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7829 N 80 Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,089
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /2

    $669,990

    New Construction $39K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft

    7766 N 78th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Introducing a stunning brand-new, 2-story Owen floor plan--an all-new design crafted to be a true showstopper. This smart, spacious layout offers 5 generously sized bedrooms, each featuring its own walk-in closet for exceptional storage and personal space throughout the home. The primary bedroom is conveniently located downstairs, and this thoughtfully designed floor plan also includes a

    Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    7766 N 78th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7359 W Rancho Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,990

    Last Listing Agent James Lombardi RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7359 W Rancho Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /28

      Est $451,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      7438 W State Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7438 W State Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /53

    $639,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    5819 N 88th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    The search is finally over! This lovely home welcomes you w/ a 2-car garage, tasteful pavers, pristine artificial turf, & an inviting front patio. You'll be delighted by the enchanting great room w/ soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, a soothing palette, classic plantation shutters, & durable tile flooring. The gourmet kitchen comes w/ granite counters, crisp white cabinetry, recessed

    Kusay Bahjet eXp Realty

    5819 N 88th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5741 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,819

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Boxrud AH Properties

    5741 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /26

      Est $447,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      7445 W State Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7445 W State Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

• /53

    $514,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft

    7926 W Medlock Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Amazing price!Hurry! Vacant - Gorgeous 4 bdrm 2.5 bathEstablished neighborhood in Glendale, Az. Inquire about so many low down payment programs available. Minutes to the stadium where the AZ Cardinals currently play Glendale, Az /Near Desert Dimond Casino- Tanger Outlet and so many more places and easy access to the loop 101 freeway and Interstate 10 A bold big 3,185sq.ft. Eloquent

    Bettina Franco HomeSmart

    7926 W Medlock Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /17

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5775 N 72nd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,441

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    5775 N 72nd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /21

      Est $517,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      7835 N 79th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7835 N 79th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,483
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /26

    $405,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    5751 N 71st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    '' MOTIVATED SELLER - PRICED TO SELL! This Charming 3 Bedrooms + Den w/ a Barn Door Home with Modern Upgrades in a Gated Community; offers privacy & convenience. Amazing Kitchen- large Island has breakfast bar for EZ dining & Espresso Cabinets. Stylish Shutter Blinds throughout & tile flooring in living areas. Cozy Master Bedrm & Bath is spacious w/ dbl vanities, Walk-In Shower, Linen Closet &

    Sunny Hwang eXp Realty

    5751 N 71st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7808 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,719

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Lopez W and Partners, LLC

    7808 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /27

      Est $470,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      7437 W Gardenia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7437 W Gardenia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,331
      • Oct 21, 2024

• /20

    $309,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft

    5725 N 68th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage, single family home located in Glendale with no HOA! This home features all new countertops, flooring, and cabinets throughout. Fresh interior and exterior paint job with beautiful accent walls featured in the living room and master bedroom. Fully remodeled bathrooms with tile showers and a kitchen equipped with all

    Angelo Lomeli My Home Group Real Estate

    5725 N 68th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /46

    $427,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6750 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,803

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Salcedo Jacquez My Home Group Real Estate

    6750 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /15

      Est $467,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      7822 N 80 Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7822 N 80 Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,990
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /34

    $330,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    7106 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Beautiful brand-new 2026 manufactured home in Glendale offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,512 sq ft of bright, modern living space. The open-concept floor plan features a spacious living area, recessed lighting, vynil flooring, and a stylish kitchen with an island, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet space. Both bathrooms showcase clean, contemporary finishes. Outside, enjoy an

    Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    7106 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /25

    $765,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5634 N 82nd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,105

    Last Listing Agent Ailin Sidney Citiea

    5634 N 82nd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /25

      Est $528,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      7937 W Frier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7937 W Frier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • Oct 21, 2024

• /44

    $429,800

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    7253 W Aurelius Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Outstanding opportunity in a gated community. One of the best locations in the community with north-south exposure, located right next to a large greenery area. 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2-car garage and a very spacious 2,047 SQFT of living space. Corner lot! Beautiful kitchen that has been recently remodeled. Large primary bedroom suite with vaulted ceilings and spacious walk-in closet. Also

    David Rod Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    7253 W Aurelius Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /57

    $425,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6736 N 76th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,357

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Fleming Compass

    6736 N 76th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /15

      Est $510,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      7850 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7850 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,990
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /28

    $639,990

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    7758 W Hayward Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Discover the perfect blend of space, style, and convenience in this beautiful NEW Amber Plus floorplan, now updated with a revised design. This thoughtfully redesigned single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, 3-car Tandem garage. Enjoy outdoor living with a large covered back patio. This home has a GOURMET KITCHEN, shaker steel-color cabinets, quartz kitchen counter, tile backsplash,

    Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    7758 W Hayward Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /20

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7916 W Rose Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,893

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Piane HomeSmart

    7916 W Rose Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /28

      Est $435,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      7962 W Medlock Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7962 W Medlock Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stefl Denholm Premier Real Estate

  • /38

    $799,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft

    8115 W San Miguel Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Over 100k in upgrades/renovations added in the last 18 months! This home has it ALL! NEW: open floor plan, flooring throughout, kitchen appliances, expanded pool deck upgraded to travertine, spa, BBQ island with fire features, Top of the line Aquacal pool heater, 12' RV gate and parking pad. This gem has a large corner lot, 4 car garage, gated community of all 1 story homes, RV parking allowed,

    Robert Blackmer West USA Realty

    8115 W San Miguel Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home