9,696

Homes in ZIP Code 85303

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $346,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      5637 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5637 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Valkenaar Re/Max Alliance Group

  • /29

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6909 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,463

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Blanton Vibe Real Estate Group LLC

    6909 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /24

      Est $328,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      7228 W Luke Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7228 W Luke Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Gabrail HomeSmart

  • /54

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6319 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,915

    Last Listing Agent Son Nguyen Vina Realty

    6319 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /38

      Est $363,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      6251 N 69th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6251 N 69th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Silva My Home Group Real Estate

  • /48

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5801 N 73rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,133

    Last Listing Agent Michael nelson HomeSmart

    5801 N 73rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /20

      Est $394,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6901 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pencille HomeSmart

  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8157 W Mclellan Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,783

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Hill West USA Realty

    8157 W Mclellan Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /30

      Est $419,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      7014 W Sierra Vista Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7014 W Sierra Vista Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

  • /62

    $865,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5627 N 83rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,056

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Perez My Home Group Real Estate

    5627 N 83rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /39

      Est $383,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      7045 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7045 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hum DeLex Realty

  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5704 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,117

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Portillo Realty ONE Group

    5704 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /14

      Est $377,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      6983 W Keim Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6983 W Keim Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Ravashiere 6 Real Estate

  • /31

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7210 W Windsor Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,269

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Waletich RE/MAX Excalibur

    7210 W Windsor Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /26

      Est $339,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      6927 W Medlock Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6927 W Medlock Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dani Cortez West USA Realty

  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6974 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,222

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bates DPR Realty LLC

    6974 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /3

      Est $337,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      6980 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6980 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

  • /84

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7171 W Marlette Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,060

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Torres DeLex Realty

    7171 W Marlette Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /16

      Est $316,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      7227 W Windsor Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7227 W Windsor Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pourandokht Akhavan Zanjani West USA Realty

  • /31

    $367,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7859 W Mclellan Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,053

    Last Listing Agent Debra Horne Fathom Realty Elite

    7859 W Mclellan Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /32

      Est $321,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      5132 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5132 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Diaz Realty One Group

  • /24

    $294,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5744 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,757

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    5744 N 68th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /15

      Est $359,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      7030 W Peck Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7030 W Peck Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7334 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,283

    Last Listing Agent David Moreno A.Z. & Associates

    7334 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /39

      Est $352,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 W San Miguel Ave Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6720 W San Miguel Ave Unit 2, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Efrain Villagomez EPIC Home Realty

  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6904 W Rancho Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,310

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Griffith Saguaro Mountain Realty Inc.

    6904 W Rancho Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /30

      Est $350,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5749 N 71st Ave Unit 1, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5749 N 71st Ave Unit 1, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

  • /11

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6039 N 73rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,833

    Last Listing Agent Norma Escobedo Masini Realty ONE Group

    6039 N 73rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /4

      Est $385,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      6817 W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6817 W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Delgado Realty One Group

  • /22

    $479,990

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    7448 W Rose Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,640

    Beazer Homes Bethany Grove

    7448 W Rose Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /29

      Est $344,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      7225 W San Juan Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7225 W San Juan Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /18

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6546 N 71st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,406

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Mariscal-Monreal Delex Realty

    6546 N 71st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /82

      Est $378,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      6932 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6932 W Denton Ln, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Zahiralis Arizona Property Management

  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5723 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,635

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schoppe eXp Realty

    5723 N 67th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /42

      Est $397,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      5230 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5230 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Medina My Home Group Real Estate

  • /40

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8026 W Nicolet Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,867

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Levesque eXp Realty

    8026 W Nicolet Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /27

      Est $381,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      6714 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6714 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Calza My Home Group Real Estate

  • /18

    $311,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6738 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,119

    Last Listing Agent Larry Adams Newtrac Realty LLC

    6738 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    • /9

      Est $313,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      6729 W San Juan Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6729 W San Juan Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Parker Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /7

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7587 W Vermont Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF

    Current Estimated Value $398,556

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Martin Citiea

    7587 W Vermont Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home