5,174

Homes in ZIP Code 85305

Section Image Section Image
    • /8

      Est $543,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      9020 W San Juan Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9020 W San Juan Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,990
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6745 N 93rd Ave Unit 1166, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,674

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Richter Limitless Real Estate

    6745 N 93rd Ave Unit 1166, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /19

      Est $488,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      8621 W Hayward Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8621 W Hayward Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,214
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

  • /40

    $832,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8426 W Solano Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,602

    8426 W Solano Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /30

      Est $570,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      8626 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8626 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore West USA Realty

  • /34

    $308,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6745 N 93rd Ave Unit 1134, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,546

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anderson The Local Home Hunters

    6745 N 93rd Ave Unit 1134, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /26

      Est $546,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      9047 W San Juan Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9047 W San Juan Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith PCD Realty, LLC

  • /54

    $468,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7218 N 84th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,373

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Felix HomeSmart

    7218 N 84th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /20

      Est $600,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      8846 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8846 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McGuire ProSmart Realty

  • /33

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9303 W Oregon Ave, Glen Dale, AZ 85305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,076

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Durfey Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    9303 W Oregon Ave, Glen Dale, AZ 85305
    • /30

      Est $485,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      5065 N 84th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5065 N 84th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schumacher Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $412,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7239 N 89th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,547

    Last Listing Agent Ben Leahy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    7239 N 89th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /18

      Est $462,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      6850 N 88th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6850 N 88th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ailin Sidney Citiea

  • /13

    $989,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8520 W Solano Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,042

    8520 W Solano Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /21

      Est $616,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      8420 W Vista Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8420 W Vista Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,740
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /48

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9337 W Medlock Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,645

    Last Listing Agent Nick Arekat Compass

    9337 W Medlock Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /34

      Est $452,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      8544 W Lamar Rd, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8544 W Lamar Rd, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tamayo Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /34

    $675,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5311 N 88th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,734

    Taylor Morrison Stonehaven Expedition Collection

    5311 N 88th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8427 W Glendale Ave Unit 9, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8427 W Glendale Ave Unit 9, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ailin Sidney Citiea

  • /39

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6232 N 88th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,519

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lopez A.Z. & Associates

    6232 N 88th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /24

      Est $663,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      7519 N 84th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7519 N 84th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,084
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /33

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5031 N 88th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,753

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    5031 N 88th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    • /21

      Est $609,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      7527 N 84th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7527 N 84th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,990
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /50

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8930 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,893

    Last Listing Agent Carlee Brown The Ave Collective

    8930 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /4

      Est $636,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      8537 W Rancho Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8537 W Rancho Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

  • /52

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5048 N 84th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,241

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Valentine Real Broker

    5048 N 84th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /4

      Est $595,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      9033 W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9033 W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

  • /51

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5807 N 89th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,780

    Last Listing Agent Leo Guanipa CPA Advantage Realty, LLC

    5807 N 89th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /44

      Est $706,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      8410 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8410 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

  • /2

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8817 W Windsor Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,731

    Taylor Morrison Stonehaven Discovery Collection

    8817 W Windsor Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /3

      Est $459,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      9014 W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9014 W Oregon Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

  • /34

    $729,990

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8324 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,657

    8324 W Palo Verde Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /55

      Est $434,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      9075 W Nicolet Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9075 W Nicolet Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ricketts Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /54

    $824,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5917 N 83rd Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,768

    5917 N 83rd Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /48

      Est $481,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      7252 N 90th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7252 N 90th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

  • /19

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6605 N 93rd Ave Unit 1079, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,291

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Caywood eXp Realty

    6605 N 93rd Ave Unit 1079, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /26

      Est $469,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      7309 N 89th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7309 N 89th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Vega HomeSmart

  • /30

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5471 N 83rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,258

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Scott Redfin Corporation

    5471 N 83rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    • /38

      Est $308,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      6745 N 93rd Ave Unit 1161, Glendale, AZ 85305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6745 N 93rd Ave Unit 1161, Glendale, AZ 85305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Giordano Realty One Group

  • /17

    $547,990

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    8815 W Pasadena Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,148

    Taylor Morrison Stonehaven Discovery Collection

    8815 W Pasadena Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home