734

Recently Sold Homes in 85308

Section Image
  • /16

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    19016 N 79th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,491

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bowers eXp Realty

    19016 N 79th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6149 W Wagoner Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,752

    Last Listing Agent Shawn White Real Broker

    6149 W Wagoner Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /52

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7272 W Crystal Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,519

    Last Listing Agent Gina Siciliano Realty ONE Group

    7272 W Crystal Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /52

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20615 N 55th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,699

    Last Listing Agent John Sposato Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    20615 N 55th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /36

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7167 W Trails Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,319

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Behrendt eXp Realty

    7167 W Trails Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /34

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7536 W Sequoia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,223

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Durfey Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    7536 W Sequoia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /26

    $409,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4405 W Taro Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,518

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    4405 W Taro Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /23

    $384,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    19519 N 53rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,631

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Rosenstein Realty ONE Group

    19519 N 53rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    19007 N 79th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,827

    Last Listing Agent Tim Stempkowski My Home Group Real Estate

    19007 N 79th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /29

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6369 W Matilda Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,873

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Bernstein Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    6369 W Matilda Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /33

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4743 W Wescott Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,603

    Last Listing Agent Shelby DiBiase eXp Realty

    4743 W Wescott Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /44

    $308,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3613 W Ross Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Cahill Villa Realty, LLC

    3613 W Ross Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17831 N 55th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,575

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Post United Real Estate Specialists

    17831 N 55th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7457 W Crystal Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,440

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mignano EMG Real Estate

    7457 W Crystal Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /41

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4212 W Wahalla Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,251

    Last Listing Agent Joe Carter ERA-Young Realty & Investment

    4212 W Wahalla Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /46

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    5421 W Villa Rita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,464

    Last Listing Agent Stanislov Avezov Century 21 Northwest

    5421 W Villa Rita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4948 W Wikieup Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,168

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    4948 W Wikieup Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /57

    $562,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6987 W Potter Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,294

    Last Listing Agent Ron Cole Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate BloomTree Realty

    6987 W Potter Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /48

    $1,059,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7000 W Firebird Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,147

    Last Listing Agent James Kuttner RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7000 W Firebird Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6382 W Blackhawk Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,096

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Fiore Compass

    6382 W Blackhawk Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /57

    $1,049,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7590 W Firebird Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,964

    Last Listing Agent Jennifur Miller Platinum Integrity Real Estate

    7590 W Firebird Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /50

    $539,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4028 W Monona Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,156

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Long West USA Realty

    4028 W Monona Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4446 W Kimberly Way, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,492

    Last Listing Agent Jana Haren Revinre

    4446 W Kimberly Way, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7025 W Mcrae Way, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,760

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hobgood eXp Realty

    7025 W Mcrae Way, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    21655 N 36th Ave Unit 131, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,665

    Last Listing Agent Alex Li eXp Realty

    21655 N 36th Ave Unit 131, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /26

    $472,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7459 W Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,660

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Chen Real Estate Collection

    7459 W Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /54

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5340 W Melinda Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,790

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Parker My Home Group Real Estate

    5340 W Melinda Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /23

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6339 W Lone Cactus Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,692

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Staffieri My Home Group Real Estate

    6339 W Lone Cactus Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /51

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21506 N 73rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,678

    Last Listing Agent John McCants West USA Realty

    21506 N 73rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /22

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18222 N 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,041

    Last Listing Agent Susan Spillers List With Freedom, Inc.

    18222 N 63rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /53

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5216 W Oraibi Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,703

    Last Listing Agent Aladin Abdin Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    5216 W Oraibi Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /50

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7512 W Tonto Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,240

    Last Listing Agent Mark Meekins HomeSmart

    7512 W Tonto Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /36

    $499,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6713 W Kerry Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,556

6713 W Kerry Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /47

    $385,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3827 W Muriel Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,479

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    3827 W Muriel Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /29

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7194 W Mohawk Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,539

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gregg West USA Realty

    7194 W Mohawk Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /24

    $442,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4031 W Lone Cactus Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,834

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gish W and Partners, LLC

    4031 W Lone Cactus Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /42

    $739,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6832 W Sonnet Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,317

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mulligan Realty ONE Group

    6832 W Sonnet Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /16

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7420 W Morrow Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,830

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    7420 W Morrow Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /53

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6038 W Hartford Ct, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,663

    Last Listing Agent Vinodh Irudayaraj West USA Realty

    6038 W Hartford Ct, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /30

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21121 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,518

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fenimore Citiea

    21121 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home