4,725

Homes in ZIP Code 91201

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Linden Ave Unit 107, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1031 Linden Ave Unit 107, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charles Rim United Pacific Investments Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,564,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Chilton Dr Unit 322, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1934 Chilton Dr Unit 322, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,872,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Lake St Unit D, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1731 Lake St Unit D, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Welchman Core Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Allen Ave Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1164 Allen Ave Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Azadian Town & Ranch Realty, Inc.

    • 312 Thompson Ave Unit 105, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $749,783 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Thompson Ave Unit 105, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      312 Thompson Ave Unit 105, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brad Gilboe Exp Realty of California Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1564 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker-Stanton COMPASS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 1/2 Linden Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1038 1/2 Linden Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nima Tehrany Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,425,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Linden Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1234 Linden Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Broussalian Oakmont Real Estate Svcs Inc.

    • 425 Western Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Western Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      425 Western Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $628/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,362,500
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Antonucci Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    • 510 Winchester Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Winchester Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 11,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      510 Winchester Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Levon Alexanian Keller Williams World Media Center

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Spazier Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • Built 1937
      1044 Spazier Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Atamian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1137 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arman Hartoyan Realty Source Incorporated

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Irving Ave Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1022 Irving Ave Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fred Ashkar RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Irving Ave Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      409 Irving Ave Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Segura The Agency

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Irving Ave Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      409 Irving Ave Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Segura The Agency

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 5th St Unit E, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1415 5th St Unit E, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Razmik Boghossian JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Elm Ave Unit 204, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1140 Elm Ave Unit 204, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $632,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Sonora Ave Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1119 Sonora Ave Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Sonora Ave Unit . D, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1017 Sonora Ave Unit . D, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent NORIE ROSEN Norie Rosen Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Raymond Ave Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1163 Raymond Ave Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Pilkington Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,809,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Spazier Ave Unit Front, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1177 Spazier Ave Unit Front, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,184,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 5th St Unit 105, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1407 5th St Unit 105, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 1407 5th St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,184,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 5th St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1407 5th St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Iren Bznuni Bznuni Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,184,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 5th St Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1407 5th St Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 1407 5th St Unit 101, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,184,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 5th St Unit 101, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1407 5th St Unit 101, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,184,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 5th St Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1407 5th St Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Irving Ave Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1022 Irving Ave Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fred Ashkar RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Elm Ave Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1059 Elm Ave Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alain Babaian Americana Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Elm Ave Unit 106, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1059 Elm Ave Unit 106, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

• Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erick Medrano Erick Medrano, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Elm Ave Unit 108, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1059 Elm Ave Unit 108, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

• /33

      Est $1,722,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Justin Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • Studio
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 5,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1146 Justin Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gainey Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,872,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Lake St Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1731 Lake St Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,321,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Winchester Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1121 Winchester Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karineh Amirganian Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $1,413,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Thompson Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1312 Thompson Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Narine Tadevosyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Linden Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1150 Linden Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fred Herrman First Class Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Linden Ave Unit 6, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1129 Linden Ave Unit 6, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andre Issakhanian Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • 152 Western Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,109,530 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Western Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      152 Western Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jay Geisenheimer Rodeo Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Elm Ave Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1126 Elm Ave Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Harout Aloyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home