4,724

Homes in ZIP Code 91201

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,551,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Winchester Ave Unit `B, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1056 Winchester Ave Unit `B, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Welchman Core Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,551,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Winchester Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1056 Winchester Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Sonora Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1017 Sonora Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent NORIE ROSEN Norie Rosen Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Allen Ave Unit 6, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 14 Baths
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1038 Allen Ave Unit 6, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,351,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Glenwood Rd Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1546 Glenwood Rd Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,199,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Allen Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1065 Allen Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edik Minassian Classic Realty Exchange

    • /2

      Est $1,199,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Allen Ave Unit AA, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1065 Allen Ave Unit AA, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edik Minassian Classic Realty Exchange

    • /2

      Est $1,530,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Linden Ave Unit B, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1014 Linden Ave Unit B, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,077,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Bel Aire Dr Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1549 Bel Aire Dr Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,046,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Allen Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1267 Allen Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,774,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Spazier Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1177 Spazier Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,464,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Allen Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1231 Allen Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Armin Safarloo The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Raymond Ave Unit 508G, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      506 Raymond Ave Unit 508G, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andre Harutunian Arbitrage Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Raymond Ave Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1163 Raymond Ave Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John McNicholas Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,155,872 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Western Ave Unit C, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      426 Western Ave Unit C, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Raymond Ave Unit 508C, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      506 Raymond Ave Unit 508C, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Elm Ave Unit B, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1048 Elm Ave Unit B, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,679,494 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Ruberta Ave Unit a, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      510 Ruberta Ave Unit a, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hekmatravan Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Raymond Ave Unit C, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      506 Raymond Ave Unit C, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • Studio
      • 7,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1025 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 1165 Thompson Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Thompson Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 21,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1165 Thompson Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Levon Alexanian Keller Williams World Media Center

    • 1157 Alameda Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Alameda Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 17,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1157 Alameda Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,085,000
      • Oct 01, 2016

• /2

      Est $1,254,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Raymond Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1159 Raymond Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ivonne Krasnick Beverly and Company Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,462,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Allen Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1261 Allen Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Irving Ave Unit 2, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      414 Irving Ave Unit 2, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Zartik Garabedian Engel & Völkers Burbank

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Thompson Ave Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1148 Thompson Ave Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ferouze Feddal The Art In Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Raymond Ave Unit 2, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1163 Raymond Ave Unit 2, Glendale, CA 91201