4,725

Homes in ZIP Code 91201

Section Image
    • 1315 Spazier Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,724,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Spazier Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1315 Spazier Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cosfol Property Masters Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,480,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Alameda Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1338 Alameda Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Pietrangelo eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 2028 Rangeview Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,486,557 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Rangeview Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2028 Rangeview Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Checinski Personal Real Estate Services

    • 1627 Thompson Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,803,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Thompson Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1627 Thompson Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Dginguerian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 1827 W Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,780,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 W Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1827 W Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Stanton COMPASS

    • 1021 Justin Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Justin Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1021 Justin Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,115,500
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanelle Asprer JDC Investments

    • 1119 Winchester Ave, Glen Dale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Winchester Ave, Glen Dale, CA 91201

      • 14 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 6,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1119 Winchester Ave, Glen Dale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vic Parsekhian Americana Real Estate Services

    • 617 Hazel St, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $590,380 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Hazel St, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      617 Hazel St, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tereza Toramanyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 1062 Raymond Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Raymond Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 19 Beds
      • 16,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1062 Raymond Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $554/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,950,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Gerro JOHN M. GERRO

    • 1141 Winchester Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Winchester Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1141 Winchester Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,120,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bell Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • 410 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,322,860 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      410 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Nalbandyan LA Premier Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      425 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Abrishami Power Brokers

    • 1117 Elm Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Elm Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 12,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1117 Elm Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,425,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hill Equity Union

    • 1063 Justin Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Justin Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 9,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1063 Justin Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,265,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON LEE & ASSOC COMM R E SERV/PAS

    • 1118 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 7,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1118 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,316,500
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanelle Asprer JDC Investments

    • 1140 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 11 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1140 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ani Eskandarian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • /18

      Est $652,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Thompson Ave Unit 14, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1043 Thompson Ave Unit 14, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Huang Jaune Group

    • 1135 Allen Ave Unit 7, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $658,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Allen Ave Unit 7, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1135 Allen Ave Unit 7, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Morris Durzi Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 1043 Thompson Ave Unit 12, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $650,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Thompson Ave Unit 12, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1043 Thompson Ave Unit 12, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yukari Travis COMPASS

    • 1135 Allen Ave Unit 9, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $668,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Allen Ave Unit 9, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1135 Allen Ave Unit 9, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hovik Tahmasian RE/MAX

    • 1043 Thompson Ave Unit 16, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $642,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Thompson Ave Unit 16, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1043 Thompson Ave Unit 16, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Durazo Homegirls Real Estate

    • 1043 Thompson Ave Unit 13, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $654,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Thompson Ave Unit 13, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1043 Thompson Ave Unit 13, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,500
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Micalchuck Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    • 1267 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $2,046,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1267 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • 1166 Rosedale Ave Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $728,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Rosedale Ave Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1166 Rosedale Ave Unit 104, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $1,297,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Lake St, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1537 Lake St, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,300/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • 230 Winchester Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,375,716 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Winchester Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      230 Winchester Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,268,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Meliksetian Broker House Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,553,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1601 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Armen Simonian Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 1545 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,874,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1545 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,755,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Castaneda Townsquare Real Estate Partners Inc.

    • 1542 Riverside Dr Unit F, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $571,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Riverside Dr Unit F, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1542 Riverside Dr Unit F, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alin Glogovicean Redfin Corporation

    • 1542 Riverside Dr Unit D, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $452,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Riverside Dr Unit D, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1542 Riverside Dr Unit D, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Soderstrom Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 1721 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,223,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1721 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Villalobos RE/MAX

    • 1713 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,405,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1713 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Guyaux Redfin Corporation

    • 1701 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,836,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1701 Riverside Dr, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Cunningham Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 1801 Stanton Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,540,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Stanton Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1801 Stanton Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alina Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • 228 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,682,994 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      228 Irving Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

• 327 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $914,282 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      327 Allen Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Davis Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    • 427 Thompson Ave Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $868,417 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Thompson Ave Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      427 Thompson Ave Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Khayalian Redfin Corporation

    • 312 Thompson Ave Unit 106, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $694,874 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Thompson Ave Unit 106, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      312 Thompson Ave Unit 106, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • 1014 Linden Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Est $1,530,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Linden Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1014 Linden Ave, Glendale, CA 91201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home