6,449

Glenn Heights, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2002 W Bear Creek Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,154

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Johnson Keller Williams Rockwall

    2002 W Bear Creek Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /38

      Est $313,181 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Breton Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      816 Breton Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terra Wood All City

  • /39

    $518,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Bellflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this plan offers room to grow and the comfort of intentional design in every detail. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen and family room create a welcoming space for everyday living and effortless

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579439, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /28

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1108 Crest Ridge Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,348

    Last Listing Agent DeLario Bolton Keller Williams Fort Worth

    1108 Crest Ridge Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /39

      Est $402,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Fairhaven Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1210 Fairhaven Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carl Henderson The Henderson Realty Group,LLC

  • /34

    $502,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581334, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /28

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1906 Drake St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,196

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bailey Real Broker, LLC

    1906 Drake St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /20

      Est $330,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Glencoe Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1212 Glencoe Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marqueon Skinner Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $483,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580353, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /32

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    302 Abel Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,001

    Last Listing Agent Dawana Quintana Keller Williams Realty

    302 Abel Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /37

      Est $334,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Devonshire Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1105 Devonshire Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Liebbe Real Estate Diplomats

  • /28

    $479,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Carolina III Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Carolina III floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a downstairs primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579424, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    708 Meadow Springs Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,388

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Texas Investors Realty

    708 Meadow Springs Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /34

      Est $337,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Mesa Wood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2115 Mesa Wood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Pool HomeComm Realty

  • /34

    $550,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE IV Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Primrose IV floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. The Primrose IV adds an additional bedroom upstairs in lieu of the media room. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579441, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /25

    $428,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    141 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,319

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    141 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /24

      Est $244,005 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Mesa Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      102 Mesa Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Jones Nu Home Source Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $483,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne II Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Hawthorne II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581310, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /34

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    402 Atlas Cedar Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,000

    Bloomfield Homes Maplewood

    402 Atlas Cedar Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /21

      Est $297,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Andrea Michele Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1012 Andrea Michele Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Muthu Subramaniam Central Metro Realty

  • /5

    $63,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    1513 Honey Trail Unit Honey 1513, Red Oak, TX 75154

    This charming 1191 square feet manufactured home was built in 2025 by Jessup Housing in the Glenn Heights community of Glenn Heights, TX. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home offers a spacious living room, dining room, master bedroom with a walk-in closet, kitchen, and laundry room. The home also includes exterior features like a deck and trees on the property, perfect for enjoying the

    Adriana Penaloza Glenn Heights

    1513 Honey Trail Unit Honey 1513, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /12

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1018 Alexis Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,734

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Eubanks Ashley Eubanks, Broker

    1018 Alexis Ct, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /40

      Est $297,093 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Yale Blvd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      230 Yale Blvd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mauro Ahumada HomeSmart

  • /45

    $508,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579432, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2202 Lakeshore Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,414

    Last Listing Agent Maria Sanchez Monument Realty

    2202 Lakeshore Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /27

      Est $354,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Bobwhite Trail, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1408 Bobwhite Trail, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hudson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /37

    $525,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581340, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $569,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    220 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,245

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    220 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /16

      Est $290,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Bradford Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1114 Bradford Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rouseau EXP REALTY

  • /38

    $460,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580351, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /2

    $247,300 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    328 W Willow Creek Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,553

    Last Listing Agent Lola Carey OnDemand Realty

    328 W Willow Creek Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /23

      Est $286,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Columbia Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1603 Columbia Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent courtney slater Epique Realty LLC

  • /14

    $69,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    1605 Grizzly Trail Unit Grizzly 1605, Red Oak, TX 75154

    This beautifully crafted 1216 square feet manufactured home by Jessup Housing, built in 2026, offers a spacious and modern living experience in Glenn Heights, TX. Featuring three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this home includes a welcoming living room and a dedicated dining room perfect for family gatherings. The master bedroom boasts an en suite bathroom and a convenient walk-in closet,

    Adriana Penaloza Glenn Heights

    1605 Grizzly Trail Unit Grizzly 1605, Red Oak, TX 75154
  • /25

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    228 Tradd St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,000

    First Texas Homes The Villages at Charleston - Select Series

    228 Tradd St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /34

      Est $286,230 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Princeton Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      302 Princeton Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Smith Smith & Associates Realty

  • /45

    $554,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft

    Bellflower II Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Bellflower II is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that balances open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, media room, and a dedicated study, this plan offers room to grow and the freedom to personalize each space. Ranging from 3,774 to 3,785 square feet, the Bellflower II delivers

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581329, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /40

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    134 London Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,883

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Tollette Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    134 London Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /38

      Est $299,736 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Sage Meadow Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      808 Sage Meadow Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cates Beacon Real Estate

  • /33

    $540,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE III Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Primrose III floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Primrose III adds a media room to the plan. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and bath. Contact us or

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579436, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /29

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1919 High Meadow St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,687

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dees Orchard Brokerage

    1919 High Meadow St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home