6,450

Glenn Heights, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1322 Turnbridge Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,108

    Last Listing Agent Jhante Penigar VIP Realty

    1322 Turnbridge Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /25

      Est $335,447 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Sleepy Top Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      308 Sleepy Top Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guy Rourk Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

  • /36

    $451,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Caraway Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    A one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a dining area. Other configurations include a media room or 4th bedroom option in lieu of the dining room and a study or guest suite option at bedroom 2.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580357, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /34

    $512,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    120 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,881

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    120 Claywood Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /12

      Est $273,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Purdue Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1821 Purdue Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Driggs 1st Brokerage

  • /44

    $514,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581313, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /36

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1808 High Meadow St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,390

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Todd TDRealty

    1808 High Meadow St, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /36

      Est $346,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Glencoe Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1223 Glencoe Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Muhummad Islam HomeSmart

  • /24

    $379,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Dogwood Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Dogwood floor plan is a single-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580346, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /33

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2222 Grove Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,000

    Last Listing Agent Rosio Bucio WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    2222 Grove Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /23

      Est $244,786 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Sierra Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      133 Sierra Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Candido Mora Bella, Inc.

  • /28

    $474,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Carolina III Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Carolina III floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a downstairs primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580352, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /36

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    211 California Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,541

    Last Listing Agent Missy Wadham Regal, REALTORS

    211 California Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /21

      Est $271,678 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Ronald Allen Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1006 Ronald Allen Ct, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donald Green Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $554,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft

    Bellflower IV Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Bellflower IV is an impressive two-story home that offers exceptional space, comfort, and flexibility for modern living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, study, upstairs game room, and media room, this plan is designed to accommodate every stage of life with ease and style. Ranging from 4,226 to 4,237 square feet, the Bellflower IV provides expansive living areas

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581303, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /2

    $395,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 08, 2026

    101 E Southbrook Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,104

    Last Listing Agent John Wood Builders Realty

    101 E Southbrook Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /40

      Est $326,094 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Sleepy Top Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      413 Sleepy Top Rd, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

  • /26

    $424,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    Jasmine Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Jasmine floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581311, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /18

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    713 Barton Ave, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,471

    Last Listing Agent Judith Burnham CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    713 Barton Ave, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /31

      Est $296,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Glenn Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2110 Glenn Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Spratt Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $494,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Hampton Park, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3205 Rosewood Dr Unit 36580345, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /35

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    112 E Southbrook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,619

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Silva Monument Realty

    112 E Southbrook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    • /13

      Est $207,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Dynasty Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1728 Dynasty Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith LPT Realty, LLC.

  • /37

    $536,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Bellflower III Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Bellflower III is a spacious two-story home designed for those who want comfort, versatility, and elevated living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, and dedicated study, this plan offers refined spaces for gathering and privacy alike. Ranging from 3,979 to 3,988 square feet, the Bellflower III provides abundant room to live and grow, with thoughtful

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579450, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /17

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    305 Apache Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,765

    Last Listing Agent James Ferguson All City

    305 Apache Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /25

      Est $328,628 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Sage Meadow Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      820 Sage Meadow Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Houx Latitude Key Inc.

  • /38

    $462,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579423, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1217 Whitecreek Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,490

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Sifuentes Universal Realty, Inc

    1217 Whitecreek Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /12

      Est $295,926 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Stanford Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      238 Stanford Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Conley eXp Realty LLC

  • /37

    $552,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress II Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Spring Cress II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, and two media rooms. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the downstairs media room. There is also an optional mini garage in lieu of the

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581350, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /34

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    322 Atlas Cedar Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,527

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    322 Atlas Cedar Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /16

      Est $249,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Glenn Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1749 Glenn Ln, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Reyes Hi View Real Estate

  • /45

    $524,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft

    Bellflower II Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 60s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Bellflower II is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that balances open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, media room, and a dedicated study, this plan offers room to grow and the freedom to personalize each space. Ranging from 3,774 to 3,785 square feet, the Bellflower II delivers

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581301, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /26

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1713 Carrington Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,519

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Gamez 5th Stream Realty

    1713 Carrington Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /27

      Est $241,524 Not Listed For Sale

      127 High Mesa, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      127 High Mesa, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Oliver Oliver Realty

  • /38

    $532,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    Magnolia III Plan at Maplewood, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    The Classic Series Magnolia III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, optional study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36579433, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /4

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    226 Westminster Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • Land
    • 7,535 Sq Ft
    • $433,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,428

    Last Listing Agent Trey Crook MTG Realty, LLC

    226 Westminster Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
    • /28

      Est $260,988 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Toronto Cir, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      309 Toronto Cir, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Shonuga Targetcost Realty

  • /36

    $566,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Bellflower III Plan at Addison Hills - Classic 80s, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1940 Silverleaf Dr Unit 36581330, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
  • /39

    $540,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    145 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,860

    Bloomfield Homes Hampton Park

    145 Fireberry Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home