307

Recently Sold Homes in 67052

Section Image
  • /36

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4440 S 228th St W, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,081

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    4440 S 228th St W, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /29

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    848 Sunrise Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,825

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    848 Sunrise Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /29

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    711 Timmy Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,351

    Last Listing Agent Greg Robson RE/MAX Premier

    711 Timmy Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14 N Lakeview Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan McCurdy Niedens McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    14 N Lakeview Dr, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    885 N Cloverleaf St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,812

    Last Listing Agent Debby Purvis Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    885 N Cloverleaf St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2518 E Dory Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,700

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Schmidt Elite Real Estate Experts

    2518 E Dory Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $664,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    239 S Ciderbluff Cir, Wichita, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 708 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah King J Russell Real Estate

    239 S Ciderbluff Cir, Wichita, KS 67052
  • /9

    $471,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    24400 W 31st St S, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $13,457 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,000

    Last Listing Agent Gina Nutile Lange Real Estate

    24400 W 31st St S, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /33

    $229,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    804 Sunrise Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,481

    Last Listing Agent Oricel Iron Wing Heritage 1st Realty

    804 Sunrise Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /33

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    821 Easy St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,544

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hackney Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    821 Easy St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18807 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,757

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Lane Real Broker, LLC

    18807 W Hickory St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    460 Trails Head Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Love LPT Realty, LLC

    460 Trails Head Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /13

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    16221 W Ike Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 8 Beds
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,655

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ritter J Russell Real Estate

    16221 W Ike Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    394 Trails Head Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Love LPT Realty, LLC

    394 Trails Head Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /16

    $324,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    138 Poplar Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Maley Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    138 Poplar Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    28 Shenandoah Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,675

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Wiens Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    28 Shenandoah Dr, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $740,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    21731 W Cornelison St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,264

    Last Listing Agent Shonda Curtis Bricktown ICT Realty

    21731 W Cornelison St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1403 Summerwood St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,029

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Seiler Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1403 Summerwood St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /28

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1141 W Trek Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimi Richards High Point Realty, LLC

    1141 W Trek Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /11

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    Lot 2 E Cedar Rust Estates, Goddard, KS 67052

    • Land
    • 9.9 Acres
    • $15,657 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    Lot 2 E Cedar Rust Estates, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /10

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1705 N Mcrae Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,978

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Demuth-Reasoner Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1705 N Mcrae Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12270 W Northstar St, Wichita, KS 67223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

    12270 W Northstar St, Wichita, KS 67223
  • /2

    $366,200 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    17148-50 W Lawson Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Ternes Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    17148-50 W Lawson Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1201 E Harvest Ln, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,601

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Short Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    1201 E Harvest Ln, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $513,220 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1429 W Cozy Hollow St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lary RE/MAX Premier

    1429 W Cozy Hollow St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1052 N Casado Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,401

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Graham Bricktown ICT Realty

    1052 N Casado Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $644,114 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    16410 W Shade St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Evans Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    16410 W Shade St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $520,390 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1144 S Brookside Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lary RE/MAX Premier

    1144 S Brookside Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $197,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15211 W Kristina St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Stephenson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    15211 W Kristina St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2400 E Spring Hill Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,978

    Last Listing Agent Christy Friesen RE/MAX Premier

    2400 E Spring Hill Dr, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    16816 W Lawson St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reuben Loyd ERA Great American Realty

    16816 W Lawson St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    607 S Reece Rd, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,837

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Roth Lange Real Estate

    607 S Reece Rd, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2418 E Elk Ridge Ave, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

    2418 E Elk Ridge Ave, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    391 S Trails Head Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hazen Realty4Less

    391 S Trails Head Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /2

    $448,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1097 Arbor Creek Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lary RE/MAX Premier

    1097 Arbor Creek Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /22

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    16914 W Lawson St, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reuben Loyd ERA Great American Realty

    16914 W Lawson St, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /36

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2416 E Elk Ridge Ave, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hampton RE/MAX Premier

    2416 E Elk Ridge Ave, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /35

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1905 Summerwood Ct, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,200

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Grandfield Real Broker, LLC

    1905 Summerwood Ct, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1617 E Winterset Cir, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,217

    Last Listing Agent J.J. Barrientos Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1617 E Winterset Cir, Goddard, KS 67052
  • /30

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    102 Stewart Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,883

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stevenson Lange Real Estate

    102 Stewart Dr, Goddard, KS 67052

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home