$297,900 Last List Price
13408 Gitty Up Cir, Godley, TX 76044
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,784 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $167/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes
13408 Gitty Up Cir, Godley, TX 76044$297,900 Last List Price
13408 Gitty Up Cir, Godley, TX 76044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes
13408 Gitty Up Cir, Godley, TX 76044$499,990 Last List Price
11709 Flathead Ct, Godley, TX 76044
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $465,056
Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments
11709 Flathead Ct, Godley, TX 76044$359,500 Last List Price
525 Mckittrick Ct, Godley, TX 76044
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,205
Last Listing Agent Tara Roden Fathom Realty LLC
525 Mckittrick Ct, Godley, TX 76044$275,900 Last List Price
13420 Hang Fire Ln, Godley, TX 76044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes
13420 Hang Fire Ln, Godley, TX 76044$235,000 Last List Price
1156 Goldenrod Dr, Godley, TX 76044
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $237,610
Last Listing Agent Susy Saldivar Susy Saldivar Real Estate
1156 Goldenrod Dr, Godley, TX 76044$370,000 Last List Price
202 Harp Ave, Godley, TX 76044
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $352,738
Last Listing Agent Jana Wilson Texas Real Estate Professionals
202 Harp Ave, Godley, TX 76044$479,999 Last List Price
12908 Little Wolf Dr, Godley, TX 76044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com
12908 Little Wolf Dr, Godley, TX 76044$314,990 Last List Price
8224 Korat Vista, Godley, TX 76044
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $309,000