9,379

Properties in ZIP Code 27534

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Courtney Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Courtney Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Netchaeff Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Courtney Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      106 Courtney Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Wilson Chesson Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Amherst Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      105 Amherst Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $284,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Bayleaf Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Bayleaf Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Henderson John Henderson Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1897 Tommys Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1897 Tommys Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duke Cox Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Neicees Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      100 Neicees Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Lund Down Home Realty And Property Management, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Clara Monte Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      201 Clara Monte Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Nunn Seymour Homes Realty

    • /31

      Est $310,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Hunters Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      312 Hunters Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Hampton eXp Realty

    • /58

      Est $505,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Emerald Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      104 Emerald Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $297,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Hunters Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      408 Hunters Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Jones Legacy Builder, LLC

    • /39

      Est $261,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Hunters Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      308 Hunters Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Claiborne RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hunters Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      103 Hunters Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Benton COASTAL CAROLINA SHOWCASE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /19

      Est $279,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Hunters Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      416 Hunters Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Ray Keller Williams Points East

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Hunters Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      206 Hunters Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,657
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martie Rye Down Home Realty And Property Management, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Woods Mill Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      135 Woods Mill Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lancaster Wilkins & Lancaster Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Farrington Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      107 Farrington Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Walker The Firm NC

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Central Heights Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3814 Central Heights Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matilda Faircloth RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Woods Mill Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      123 Woods Mill Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Garro Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Bayleaf Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      410 Bayleaf Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,760
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Howell Century 21 The Realty Group

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Bayleaf Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      325 Bayleaf Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Bayleaf Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      406 Bayleaf Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,610% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /27

      Est $359,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hadley Dr, La Grange, NC 28551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      101 Hadley Dr, La Grange, NC 28551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burnette Porter Group Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 S Beston Rd, La Grange, NC 28551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      283 S Beston Rd, La Grange, NC 28551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Gates Executive Properties

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Mill Run Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      108 Mill Run Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Froehlich Down Home Realty And Property Management, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Steeplechase Cove, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      104 Steeplechase Cove, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Gurley Goldsboro Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Tramway Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      205 Tramway Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Cevallos Homestation Properties

    • /68

      Est $637,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Dobbs Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      119 Dobbs Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Krape RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $640,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Dobbs Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      107 Dobbs Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Young Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Duffy Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      106 Duffy Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Gates Executive Properties

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Christopher Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      116 Christopher Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Wooddell Live Oak Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $193,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Christopher Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      114 Christopher Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Duffy Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      308 Duffy Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellisha Mayers Century 21 New Beginnings

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Bryant Cir, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      227 Bryant Cir, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,850
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 E New Hope Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1116 E New Hope Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomasina Manghane Realty One Group Affinity

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Rose Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      301 Rose Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Bannen Our Town Properties Inc.

    • /27

      Est $244,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Duffy Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      202 Duffy Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,600
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Huff eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Avery Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      106 Avery Place, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Wright Adaze Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Kelliwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      205 Kelliwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Gates Executive Properties

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Duffy Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      206 Duffy Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Jeannine Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      315 Jeannine Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Krape RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home