9,379

Properties in ZIP Code 27534

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $186,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Vinwood Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      402 Vinwood Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brunner Mark Spain

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Woodrose Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      204 Woodrose Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Ward Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Kelly Ct, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      110 Kelly Ct, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Connolly East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Kelliwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      202 Kelliwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Ward Executive Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Renee Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      302 Renee Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Jones II Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    • /21

      Est $195,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Renee Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      309 Renee Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Foy Coldwell Banker Advantage-Smithfield

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Woodrose Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      200 Woodrose Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kornegay Kornegay Realty

    • /19

      Est $167,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Daleview Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      123 Daleview Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ezio Mariani Wieland Properties, Inc.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Vinwood Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      201 Vinwood Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Silver Silver Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $230,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Woodrose Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      104 Woodrose Ave, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Longview Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      101 Longview Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Cevallos Homestation Properties

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 E New Hope Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      902 E New Hope Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Claiborne RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $184,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sedgefield Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      102 Sedgefield Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duke Cox RE/MAX Complete

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Ryan Way, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      210 Ryan Way, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Ryan Way, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      221 Ryan Way, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Aubel Choice Residential Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Breezewood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      205 Breezewood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lancaster Wilkins & Lancaster Realty, LLC

    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Point Shore Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      111 Point Shore Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gay Elmore Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Walnut Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      306 Walnut Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Walnut Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      308 Walnut Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Point Shore Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      126 Point Shore Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fritzinger Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Breezewood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      109 Breezewood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Krape RE/MAX

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Walnut Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      603 Walnut Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Froehlich Down Home Realty And Property Management, LLC

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Lake Shore Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      713 Lake Shore Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matilda Faircloth RE/MAX

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Us Highway 70 E, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4955 Us Highway 70 E, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • May 17, 2023

• /77

      Est $629,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Leafwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      126 Leafwood Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Riley Wilkins Wilkins & Lancaster Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Mill Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      514 Mill Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Young Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Dogwood Trail, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      415 Dogwood Trail, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Walnut Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      510 Walnut Creek Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Lake Shore Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      608 Lake Shore Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Meadowlark Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      124 Meadowlark Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Velez Keller Williams Legacy

    • /27

      Est $420,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Sevendales Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      119 Sevendales Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Jones Legacy Builder, LLC

    • /33

      Est $467,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sevendales Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      117 Sevendales Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Jones Legacy Builder, LLC

    • /56

      Est $474,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Sevendales Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      113 Sevendales Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Phillips The Firm NC

    • /40

      Est $406,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sevendales Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 Sevendales Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Edwards RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $283,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Suttons Run, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      203 Suttons Run, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Langston Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston

    • /32

      Est $279,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Clay Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      210 Clay Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Krape RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $304,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Suttons Run, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      201 Suttons Run, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /16

      Est $268,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Dollard Town Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1488 Dollard Town Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Trotta USA Home Agent

    • /29

      Est $756,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Mill Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      908 Mill Rd, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Mourning Dove Ln, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      213 Mourning Dove Ln, Goldsboro, NC 27534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home